v
Login Sign up
Štafetno prvenstvo Zagreba (6123) / Results
Stage:
v

OPEN pojedinačno

Results: 35
Pos.NameClassClubCountryTime 1Time
1.Tomislav MeštrovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO29:49(1)29:49
2.Filip KovačOPEN pojedinačnoOK MedjimurjeCRO44:35(2)44:35+14:46
3.Branimir PutnikovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO47:12(3)47:12+17:23
4.Ivo LukačićOPEN pojedinačno47:41(4)47:41+17:52
5.Aida Krkić DrobićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO48:42(5)48:42+18:53
6.Vjekoslav KlarićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO58:24(6)58:24+28:35
7.Sandra LatingerOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO60:43(7)60:43+30:54
8.Martina Triplat HorvatOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO62:01(8)62:01+32:12
9.Robert RigoOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO62:18(9)62:18+32:29
10.Ivan MajnarićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO64:54(10)64:54+35:05
11.Kristijan VerovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK JapetićCRO65:11(11)65:11+35:22
12.Maja KatušićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO65:56(12)65:56+36:07
13.Tina ŠojatOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO66:22(13)66:22+36:33
14.Željka IlijaševOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO69:35(14)69:35+39:46
15.Vera FrancOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO70:36(15)70:36+40:47
16.Petra JurićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO70:50(16)70:50+41:01
17.Sonja i Branko OstajmerOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO71:23(17)71:23+41:34
18.Bernard IvezićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO81:29(18)81:29+51:40
19.Marko NikolićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO84:01(19)84:01+54:12
20.Zoran ĆorićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO84:09(20)84:09+54:20
21.Mirjana JurićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO84:21(21)84:21+54:32
22.Nika JurićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO85:51(22)85:51+56:02
23.Krešimir HodakOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO99:21(23)99:21+69:32
24.Aleksandra Brezovečki BiđinOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO100:25(24)100:25+70:36
25.Tomislav FilipčićOPEN pojedinačno104:06(25)104:06+74:17
26.Daliborka PavlinOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO104:11(26)104:11+74:22
27.Karmela CrvenkovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO115:16(27)115:16+85:27
28.Ivana ŽitnikOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCRO116:24(28)116:24+86:35
29.Ivana MarkovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCRO178:53(29)178:53+149:04
Marija Jazvić MiokovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCROdnsdisq
Mihaela Marija PerkovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCROdnfdisq
Martin MeštrovićOPEN pojedinačnoOK KapelaCROdnsdisq
Ana DelićOPEN pojedinačnoOK JelenCROdnsdisq
Maša MiščevićOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCROdnsdisq
Dora ValjakOPEN pojedinačnoOK VihorCROdnsdisq