v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TRAKOŠĆAN - CBC-ORIENT II CUP->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

BEGGINERS
1.Jakov Bijelić BEGGINERS OK BjelovarCRO  39:53 (1) 39:53
2.Marijana Petrešević BEGGINERS OK VihorCRO  59:53 (2) 59:53 +20:00
3.Karlo Vojtić BEGGINERS OK VihorCRO  65:46 (3) 65:46 +25:53

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  35:03 (1) 35:03
2.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  58:41 (2) 58:41 +23:38
3.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  60:57 (3) 60:57 +25:54
4.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  63:49 (4) 63:49 +28:46
5.Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  64:54 (5) 64:54 +29:51
6.Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  66:39 (6) 66:39 +31:36
7.Fran Juriša M12 OK JapetićCRO  67:55 (7) 67:55 +32:52
Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  19:39 (1) 19:39
2.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  37:31 (2) 37:31 +17:52
3.Mikula Mazić M14 OK VihorCRO  39:45 (3) 39:45 +20:06
4.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  43:07 (4) 43:07 +23:28
5.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  57:55 (5) 57:55 +38:16
6.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  63:59 (6) 63:59 +44:20
Marko Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Janko Hodak M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Tristan Ilić M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Luka Sučić M14 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Jakov Boban M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  33:10 (1) 33:10
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  39:37 (2) 39:37 +06:27
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  46:45 (3) 46:45 +13:35
4.Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  48:21 (4) 48:21 +15:11
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  56:25 (5) 56:25 +23:15
6.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  67:22 (6) 67:22 +34:12
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  48:46 (1) 48:46
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  55:51 (2) 55:51 +07:05
3.Gábor Szuhán M20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  58:20 (3) 58:20 +09:34
4.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  63:59 (4) 63:59 +15:13
5.Filip Valjak M20 OK VihorCRO  102:37 (5) 102:37 +53:51
Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Antonio Cindrić M20 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Ozren Pevec M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  35:58 (1) 35:58
2.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  41:02 (2) 41:02 +05:04
3.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  47:36 (3) 47:36 +11:38
4.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  47:51 (4) 47:51 +11:53
5.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  56:52 (5) 56:52 +20:54
6.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  57:53 (6) 57:53 +21:55
7.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  60:25 (7) 60:25 +24:27
8.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  63:01 (8) 63:01 +27:03
9.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  64:04 (9) 64:04 +28:06
10.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  65:00 (10) 65:00 +29:02
11.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  73:01 (11) 73:01 +37:03
12.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  87:59 (12) 87:59 +52:01

M21B
1.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  30:27 (1) 30:27
2.Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  30:58 (2) 30:58 +00:31
3.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  32:58 (3) 32:58 +02:31
4.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  34:18 (4) 34:18 +03:51
5.Karlo Smontara M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:01 (5) 37:01 +06:34
6.Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  43:38 (6) 43:38 +13:11
7.Predrag Mađarić M21B OK VaraždinCRO  47:02 (7) 47:02 +16:35
8.Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:39 (8) 47:39 +17:12
9.Tomislav Braniša M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  48:27 (9) 48:27 +18:00
10.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  49:34 (10) 49:34 +19:07
11.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  50:54 (11) 50:54 +20:27
12.Karlo Težak M21B OK VihorCRO  51:05 (12) 51:05 +20:38
13.Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  52:50 (13) 52:50 +22:23
14.Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  53:33 (14) 53:33 +23:06
15.Tomislav Burgund M21B OK VihorCRO  58:34 (15) 58:34 +28:07
16.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  60:00 (16) 60:00 +29:33
17.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  61:50 (17) 61:50 +31:23
18.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  76:24 (18) 76:24 +45:57
19.Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  78:26 (19) 78:26 +47:59
20.Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  94:41 (20) 94:41 +64:14
21.Bernard Ivezic M21B OK VihorCRO  101:29 (21) 101:29 +71:02
22.Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  119:24 (22) 119:24 +88:57
Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Ante Raguž M21B OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Robert Rigo M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Kristijan Barišić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nikola Lucić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Dino Martinović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Donateo Sitarić-Knezić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  40:03 (1) 40:03
2.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  48:20 (2) 48:20 +08:17
3.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  50:07 (3) 50:07 +10:04
4.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  51:26 (4) 51:26 +11:23
5.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  51:32 (5) 51:32 +11:29
6.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  60:26 (6) 60:26 +20:23
7.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  61:52 (7) 61:52 +21:49
8.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  62:27 (8) 62:27 +22:24
9.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  62:45 (9) 62:45 +22:42
10.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  80:40 (10) 80:40 +40:37
11.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  80:55 (11) 80:55 +40:52
12.Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  83:37 (12) 83:37 +43:34
13.Dragutin Mulig M35 OK JelenCRO  85:20 (13) 85:20 +45:17
14.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  87:00 (14) 87:00 +46:57
15.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  88:44 (15) 88:44 +48:41
16.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  90:18 (16) 90:18 +50:15
17.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  90:47 (17) 90:47 +50:44
18.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  111:16 (18) 111:16 +71:13
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  31:08 (1) 31:08
2.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  38:48 (2) 38:48 +07:40
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  41:12 (3) 41:12 +10:04
4.Ivan Posinjak M45 OK KapelaCRO  55:31 (4) 55:31 +24:23
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  56:33 (5) 56:33 +25:25
5.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  56:33 (5) 56:33 +25:25
7.Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  61:15 (7) 61:15 +30:07
8.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:45 (8) 62:45 +31:37
9.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  64:34 (9) 64:34 +33:26
10.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  65:19 (10) 65:19 +34:11
11.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  66:02 (11) 66:02 +34:54
12.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  69:26 (12) 69:26 +38:18
13.Eduard Krš M45 OK VihorCRO  88:42 (13) 88:42 +57:34
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Gabor Pataki M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp disq
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:22 (1) 30:22
2.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:39 (2) 34:39 +04:17
3.Csongor Arató M55 Pécsi Orvos Eü.Sk.HUN  44:14 (3) 44:14 +13:52
4.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:37 (4) 44:37 +14:15
5.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  45:48 (5) 45:48 +15:26
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  51:14 (6) 51:14 +20:52
7.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  51:25 (7) 51:25 +21:03
8.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  53:44 (8) 53:44 +23:22
9.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  53:52 (9) 53:52 +23:30
10.Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  58:10 (10) 58:10 +27:48
11.Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  60:14 (11) 60:14 +29:52
12.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  70:36 (12) 70:36 +40:14
13.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  72:32 (13) 72:32 +42:10
14.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  79:22 (14) 79:22 +49:00
15.Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  94:14 (15) 94:14 +63:52
16.Ivo Lukačić M55   106:49 (16) 106:49 +76:27
17.Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  107:46 (17) 107:46 +77:24
18.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  120:40 (18) 120:40 +90:18
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  31:18 (1) 31:18
2.Ilija Dimitrijevic M65 OK DIFSRB  37:51 (2) 37:51 +06:33
3.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  42:20 (3) 42:20 +11:02

M70
1.Ivan Marchiotti M70 OK MaksimirCRO  37:35 (1) 37:35
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  62:15 (2) 62:15 +24:40
Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq

OPEN
1.Barbara Arbanas OPEN OK KapelaCRO  34:31 (1) 34:31
2.Tomislav Filipcic OPEN   37:10 (2) 37:10 +02:39
3.Rafael Sandalj OPEN   44:43 (3) 44:43 +10:12
4.Nika Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  45:24 (4) 45:24 +10:53
5.Ksenija Mađarić OPEN   47:45 (5) 47:45 +13:14
6.Iva Mađarić OPEN   48:26 (6) 48:26 +13:55
7.Ivana Žitnik OPEN OK KapelaCRO  54:43 (7) 54:43 +20:12
8.Ivan Majnarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  57:25 (8) 57:25 +22:54
9.Vida Rak OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  59:18 (9) 59:18 +24:47
10.Una Beata Pevec OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  60:14 (10) 60:14 +25:43
11.Fran Zagrajski OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  61:56 (11) 61:56 +27:25
12.Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:18 (12) 63:18 +28:47
13.Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  66:24 (13) 66:24 +31:53
14.Ivan Juričić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  67:54 (14) 67:54 +33:23
15.Oliver Skočić OPEN OK VihorCRO  68:34 (15) 68:34 +34:03
16.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  70:25 (16) 70:25 +35:54
17.Krešimir Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  72:45 (17) 72:45 +38:14
18.Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  73:47 (18) 73:47 +39:16
19.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  86:27 (19) 86:27 +51:56
20.Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  92:25 (20) 92:25 +57:54
21.Anja Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  103:28 (21) 103:28 +68:57
22.Darko Duhovic OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  103:37 (22) 103:37 +69:06
23.Niko Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  103:45 (23) 103:45 +69:14
24.Nada Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  103:46 (24) 103:46 +69:15
Marin Mihinjač OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Sandra Miletić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Réka Vonyó Péterné Szabó OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp disq
Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Iva Pintur OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Ana Šiprak Stastny OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Ivana Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Péter András Vonyó OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp disq
Lucija Detić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Iva Detić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Nikola Pavić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  23:42 (1) 23:42
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  29:11 (2) 29:11 +05:29
3.Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  30:54 (3) 30:54 +07:12
4.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  31:04 (4) 31:04 +07:22
5.Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  40:46 (5) 40:46 +17:04
6.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  41:04 (6) 41:04 +17:22
7.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  46:52 (7) 46:52 +23:10
8.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  47:52 (8) 47:52 +24:10
9.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  52:16 (9) 52:16 +28:34
10.Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  60:16 (10) 60:16 +36:34

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  30:36 (1) 30:36
2.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  32:49 (2) 32:49 +02:13
3.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  38:21 (3) 38:21 +07:45
4.Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  44:25 (4) 44:25 +13:49
Julijana Dolenc Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  32:29 (1) 32:29
2.Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  33:53 (2) 33:53 +01:24
3.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  35:14 (3) 35:14 +02:45
4.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  35:22 (4) 35:22 +02:53
5.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  37:02 (5) 37:02 +04:33
6.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  38:26 (6) 38:26 +05:57
7.Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  38:27 (7) 38:27 +05:58
8.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  40:25 (8) 40:25 +07:56
9.Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  41:29 (9) 41:29 +09:00
10.Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  41:42 (10) 41:42 +09:13
11.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  43:00 (11) 43:00 +10:31
12.Dora Valjak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  86:43 (12) 86:43 +54:14
Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:08 (1) 33:08
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  45:01 (2) 45:01 +11:53
3.Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  65:51 (3) 65:51 +32:43
4.Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  91:27 (4) 91:27 +58:19
Nina Cvjetko Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  43:22 (1) 43:22
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  46:29 (2) 46:29 +03:07
3.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  69:08 (3) 69:08 +25:46
4.Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  75:14 (4) 75:14 +31:52
5.Lea Katarina Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  89:40 (5) 89:40 +46:18
6.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  106:44 (6) 106:44 +63:22
Nika Sakar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  mp disq

Ž21B
1.Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  39:28 (1) 39:28
2.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  40:41 (2) 40:41 +01:13
3.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  41:54 (3) 41:54 +02:26
4.Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  42:28 (4) 42:28 +03:00
5.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  44:22 (5) 44:22 +04:54
6.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:23 (6) 45:23 +05:55
7.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  45:24 (7) 45:24 +05:56
8.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  46:00 (8) 46:00 +06:32
9.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:23 (9) 46:23 +06:55
10.Martina Martin Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:59 (10) 47:59 +08:31
11.Olga Zaitseva Ž21B OK VihorCRO  51:00 (11) 51:00 +11:32
12.Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  51:34 (12) 51:34 +12:06
13.Martina Triplat Horvat Ž21B OK VihorCRO  52:14 (13) 52:14 +12:46
14.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  54:14 (14) 54:14 +14:46
15.Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  57:11 (15) 57:11 +17:43
16.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  58:08 (16) 58:08 +18:40
17.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  62:21 (17) 62:21 +22:53
18.Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  62:33 (18) 62:33 +23:05
19.Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  65:04 (19) 65:04 +25:36
20.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  65:23 (20) 65:23 +25:55
21.Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  69:57 (21) 69:57 +30:29
22.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  72:57 (22) 72:57 +33:29
23.Petra Kos Ž21B OK VihorCRO  76:41 (23) 76:41 +37:13
24.Barbara Bjeliš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  80:36 (24) 80:36 +41:08
25.Ivana Marković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  85:48 (25) 85:48 +46:20
26.Nikolina Kranjec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  90:56 (26) 90:56 +51:28
27.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  133:32 (27) 133:32 +94:04
Maša Miščević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Andrea Funarić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  39:15 (1) 39:15
2.Jelena Brezak Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  40:29 (2) 40:29 +01:14
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  42:38 (3) 42:38 +03:23
4.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  44:53 (4) 44:53 +05:38
5.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  46:02 (5) 46:02 +06:47
6.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  46:21 (6) 46:21 +07:06
7.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  46:59 (7) 46:59 +07:44
8.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  49:34 (8) 49:34 +10:19
9.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  56:44 (9) 56:44 +17:29
10.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  57:23 (10) 57:23 +18:08
11.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  60:44 (11) 60:44 +21:29
12.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  61:08 (12) 61:08 +21:53
13.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  61:19 (13) 61:19 +22:04
14.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  63:20 (14) 63:20 +24:05
15.Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  70:25 (15) 70:25 +31:10
16.Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  70:42 (16) 70:42 +31:27
17.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  71:08 (17) 71:08 +31:53
18.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  97:28 (18) 97:28 +58:13
19.Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  97:30 (19) 97:30 +58:15
Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lidija Detić Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:22 (1) 43:22
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  49:07 (2) 49:07 +05:45
3.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  51:36 (3) 51:36 +08:14
4.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  52:22 (4) 52:22 +09:00
5.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  53:37 (5) 53:37 +10:15
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  62:26 (6) 62:26 +19:04
7.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  66:37 (7) 66:37 +23:15
8.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  69:18 (8) 69:18 +25:56
9.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  76:58 (9) 76:58 +33:36
10.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  77:36 (10) 77:36 +34:14
11.Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  77:41 (11) 77:41 +34:19
12.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  85:19 (12) 85:19 +41:57
13.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  88:14 (13) 88:14 +44:52
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  90:57 (14) 90:57 +47:35
15.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  94:00 (15) 94:00 +50:38
16.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  103:24 (16) 103:24 +60:02
17.Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  108:42 (17) 108:42 +65:20
18.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  116:41 (18) 116:41 +73:19
Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  41:07 (1) 41:07
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  45:44 (2) 45:44 +04:37
3.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  46:32 (3) 46:32 +05:25
4.Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  54:36 (4) 54:36 +13:29
5.Alida Sokolović Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  93:36 (5) 93:36 +52:29
6.Karmen Holenda Ž55 OK VaraždinCRO  108:54 (6) 108:54 +67:47

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  55:21 (1) 55:21
2.Mirjana Ulip Marchiott Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  60:40 (2) 60:40 +05:19
3.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  78:55 (3) 78:55 +23:34
4.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  82:33 (4) 82:33 +27:12