v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre EQUIPO
1.Alonso Alonso Alejandro6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES JABATO VELOZ
2.Álvarez García Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
3.Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
4.Alvarez Suarez Angel72111336h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
5.Andrade Antón Daniela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
6.Ángulo Sanz María1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
7.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
8.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatoExtrem
9.Barrero Rojo Paloma14257433h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
10.Benito Sierra Rafael14257373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
11.Blanco Tarano Carla22191503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
12.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
13.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes72121753h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
14.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Asturandalù
15.Carballo Roselló Eva3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
16.Castañedo Alonso Pablo12046141h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES PAM
17.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel72121683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
18.Castro García Manuel Ángel3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
19.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
20.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
21.Chamizo Blanco Silvia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Rastreator
22.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
23.de Barros Sánchez Ariadna6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Asturandalù
24.de la Cueva Espina Luisa Fernanda1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
25.de Miguel Prudencio Roberto1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
26.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés80890286h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
27.Díaz Queipo Jose Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
28.Díaz Sotelo Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
29.Domínguez Fernández Victor C1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
30.Dominguez Jimenéz Bruno1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
31.Domínguez Jiménez Malena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
32.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254873h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
33.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
34.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
35.Fernández Alonso Jorge3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
36.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
37.Fernandez Corte Julia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
38.Fernández García Ángel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
39.Fernandez Lavandera Antón1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
40.Fernandez Lavandera Telva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
41.Fernandez Rionda Fernando3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
42.Fernández Suárez Adolfo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
43.Fernández Suárez Lucía6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
44.Fernández Suárez Luz79044706h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorExtrem
45.Fernandez Voltá Jordi1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
46.Forcelledo Longo Naia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
47.Fresno Angulo Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
48.Fresno Angulo Verá1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
49.Fresno Calleja Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
50.Fresno Calleja Sancho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
51.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
52.Garcia Diaz Isidro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
53.Garcia Matas Loli20139143h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
54.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Saltamontes
55.García Rodero Sebastian3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
56.Garrido Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES mimarcaExtrem
57.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas79798006h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorEtrem
58.González Bobes Agustín6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
59.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
60.Gonzalez Garcia Marta70094086h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Saltamontes
61.González Menéndez María de los Ángeles1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
62.Hernandez-Mirueña suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
63.Iglesias Diaz Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
64.Iglesias Díaz Alba1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
65.Iglesias Lázaro Dori3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
66.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
67.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
68.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
69.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291246h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
70.Jiménez Lobato Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
71.Klett Alvarez Marta3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
72.Klett Alvarez Paula3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
73.Kowarik Molina Libia3h PopularIndividuals/No club Casi Santianes
74.Lara Cacheiro Olga21203203h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
75.Lavandera Pérez Laura1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
76.lazkano fuentes Carlos13975326h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur
77.Llerandi Fernández Vicente70004876h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
78.Marcos Portero Francisco3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
79.Martín Allende Martina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
80.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591253h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
81.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES
82.Martinez Cueto Sergio14591123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
83.Martinez Evaristo Berta14215723h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
84.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050823h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Coltrane
85.Martinez Naredo Eduardo72111246h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
86.Martínez Naves Abril1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
87.Martínez Naves Daniela11200441h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
88.Martínez Pelegrin José1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
89.Martínez Ramos Siena3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
90.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain
91.Mayor González Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
92.Mayor González Iván1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
93.Menendez Corripio Samuel14257053h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
94.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel70904123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
95.Menéndez Iglesias César72024806h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
96.Menéndez Muñoz Pelayo72113583h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Coltrane
97.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose86552296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
98.Miyares Teleña Sandra21113353h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
99.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
100.Morales de la Rica Ana María3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
101.Moreno Maria Xosé 3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
102.Navarro Lopez Raul3h PopularIndividuals/No club KIMERA
103.Naveiras Paz Victor3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
104.Naves López Teresa1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
105.Noguera Rodríguez Ana Belén14234333h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
106.Noguera Rodríguez Cristina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
107.Ordóñez de la Cueva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
108.Ordóñez de la Cueva Marcos1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
109.Ordóñez López Félix1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
110.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia20289963h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
111.Otero Sampedro Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
112.Ovin Victorero David6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
113.Pablo Cuervo Fandos Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
114.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
115.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos86650446h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
116.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
117.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
118.Peri Suarez Nora72022643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
119.Portero Magadan Esther14285423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
120.Prado Lopez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
121.Pumarada Ortiz Noah1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
122.Quinn Laurence80896543h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
123.Quintana Itziar13975336h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur
124.Quintana Mendez Adrián3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
125.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
126.Ramos Arjona Ignacio6h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
127.Ramos Cifuentes Angel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
128.Ramos Cifuentes Asier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
129.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
130.Redondo Corte Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
131.Redondo Corte Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
132.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
133.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586293h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
134.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
135.Rivaya Jacobo10112881h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
136.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón21282111h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES JJAA
137.Rivaya Rodríguez Julia20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
138.Robledo Suarez Daniela21153683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
139.Rodiles Menendez Marco6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
140.Rodríguez Ana1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
141.Rodríguez Primo Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
142.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
143.Román Sánchez Natalia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
144.Rubén Bulnes Sevares Rubén3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
145.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
146.Sacristan Olmos Rosa21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
147.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
148.Sampedro Alvarez Elena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
149.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
150.Santos Varela Carmen3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
151.Sierra Fernández Caridad3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
152.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
153.Suárez Labrado Carlos3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
154.Suarez Zapico Eva72038653h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
155.Tamargo Fernández Manuel72002236h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
156.Tarno Cue Nayo80001896h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
157.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010126h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
158.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
159.Ureta Melendi Guillermo72113443h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
160.Vega Artime Isabel72001933h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
161.Villa Rodriguez Marta82299643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
162.Villa Solares Arsenio72093233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
163.Villanueva García Jesús3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
164.Yugueros Fernández Rafael14169216h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
165.Zulima Mayor Avila Zulima1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis