v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023->Entries by name  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501M14OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007W16OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Amann Leonie1251521W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Baath Fina8000768W16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Baath Lena8201060W16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Baath Ole8130206M18OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Baath Veikko8290664M55TSV JetzendorfGermany
8.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
9.Bohl Emil8667653M16OL-Team BayernGermany
10.Bohl Ida8667643W16OL-Team BayernGermany
11.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
12.Burgmair Annette1081074W45OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Burgmair David8320050M18OLG RegensburgGermany
14.Burgmair Juliane8230107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
15.Burgmair Markus8210469M50OLG RegensburgGermany
16.Büschemann Evelyn8070704W55CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
17.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
18.Casanova Silvia231966W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
19.Casanova Valerio8170466M55OLG RegensburgGermany
20.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M18OL-Team BayernGermany
21.Danninger Alexandra8434348W45OC MünchenGermany
22.Danninger Bastian8333838M16OL-Team BayernGermany
23.Danninger Tobias8494948M45OC MünchenGermany
24.Demmig Sven8200466M55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
25.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
26.Ehrl Blandine8201026W40OL-Team BayernGermany
27.Eichenseher Marlene1312006W18OLG RegensburgGermany
28.Faltejskova Laura2088817W16OL-Team BayernGermany
29.Garbas Gerhard7196425M55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
30.Geiger Lara8003006W18OL-Team BayernGermany
31.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
32.Graumann Bodo8071088M35ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
33.Graumann Friederike910514W21KESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
34.Graumann Heidi8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
35.Graumann Leo962909M21EESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
36.Grifoni Milena8141268W55OLG RegensburgGermany
37.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
38.Groeneveld Odin8180107M16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands
39.Grübel Emily1220001W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
40.Hartung Clemens8196317M55OLG RegensburgGermany
41.Hartung Gabriella8152000W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
42.Hay Jack1967296M16OL-Team BayernGermany
43.Hekeler Markus8281071M45OLG RegensburgGermany
44.Hekeler Moritz1040506M20OLG RegensburgGermany
45.Heller Laura8046010W14OLG RegensburgGermany
46.Hermann ClausM60Individuals/No club
47.Hertel Jasmin1020002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
48.Hertel Katrin1102002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
49.Hertel Margit1964108Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
50.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
51.Horst Brit8663317W45SC Königstein GermanyYES
52.Horst Ingo8625789M45SC Königstein GermanyYES
53.Horst Katja8011952W14SC Königstein GermanyYES
54.Horst Ulla8011944Open MiddleSC Königstein GermanyYES
55.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
56.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
57.Janischowsky Klemens8488888M55OL-Team BayernGermany
58.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
59.Kalhamer Hannah1260505W18OLG RegensburgGermany
60.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
61.Kerscher Antonia7711774W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
62.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
63.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
64.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermany
65.Kosovac Lenni8201209M14OLG RegensburgGermany
66.Krämer Miriam8150107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
67.Kraus Katharina8200469W20OL-Team BayernGermany
68.Kraus Konrad1967224Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
69.Kraus Konstantin8462002M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
70.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOL-Team BayernGermany
71.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
72.Kubald Katrin8150269W50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
73.Lauer Jara8220610W14OL-Team BayernGermany
74.Lauer Linus8161004M20OL-Team BayernGermany
75.Lauer Yannis8021107M16OL-Team BayernGermany
76.Lieblich Yannick8160204M20OLG RegensburgGermany
77.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006W35OL-Team BayernGermany
78.Meier Esther8001954W65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
79.Meier Franziska8001991W21KOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
80.Meier Mario8001957M65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
81.Natho Leonie2061245W16OC MünchenGermany
82.Natho Yara2084429W14OC MünchenGermany
83.Neumüller Alex7209675M10OLG RegensburgGermany
84.Nürnberger Amelie1062001M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
85.Nürnberger Erich8101963M55OLG RegensburgGermany
86.Nürnberger Julian8101996M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
87.Oberlander Christian8005188M35Individuals/No club
88.Obermüller Thomas8150590Open Longnflinz1Austria
89.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Knflinz1Austria
90.Oechler Lukas8667644M14OL-Team BayernGermany
91.Oechler Moritz8324441M16OL-Team BayernGermany
92.Pilař Karel8667502M65Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s.Czech RepublicYES
93.Richter Philippe2240Open LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
94.Schikora Ines1973701W21EOLG RegensburgGermany
95.Schlei Julia8234301W45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
96.Schlei Michael8005888M14OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
97.Schüpbach Stefan8133229M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland
98.Schwarck Philipp8119911M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
99.Simon Nele8060110W14OLG RegensburgGermany
100.Ticha Jana8482089W55SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic
101.Tichy Martin995864M50SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic
102.Tonka Leopold8020447M75HSV WALSAustriaYES
103.Trapp Johannes1212006M18OLG RegensburgGermany
104.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60OK LeipzigGermanyYES
105.Treibmann Peter8090359M60OK LeipzigGermanyYES
106.Von Keutz Anne8100620W14OLG RegensburgGermany
107.Wartner Felix1212999M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
108.Weber Petra8239965W55OLG RegensburgGermany
109.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerland
110.Zöbl Gottfried8050166Open Longnflinz1Austria
111.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1Austria