v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN SU4 + CN Noapte + CN St. Mixta->Entries by name  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay
1.Ababi Balázs2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU
2.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
3.Adrian Florin Marcu8040740M55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
4.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
5.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
6.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
7.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
8.Antal RózáliaF55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
9.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
10.Aristan Alexia2075018F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
11.Atanasiu Erika2115084F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
12.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
13.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
14.Balaskó László Dávid8201234M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
15.Balatoni Tamás8515580M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
16.Balázsi Zsófia2149363F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
17.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
18.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
19.Barkász Emilia8000126F55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
20.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
21.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
22.Biró Tamás2115093OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
23.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
24.Bode Catalin7211387OPIClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
25.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
26.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
27.Bőjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
28.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
29.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
30.Buda Marcel2115083M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
31.Comsoiu Laura Maria2050624F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
32.Costea Tudor2105591M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
33.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
34.Croitoru Cristina1300015F20Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
35.Croitoru Cristina1300015F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
36.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
37.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
38.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
39.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
40.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
41.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
42.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
43.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
44.Divin Gheorghe8240970M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
45.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
46.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
47.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
48.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
49.Farkas Lajos2088138M65CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania NU
50.Fazakas Emoke8002512F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
51.Fényes Erika8222120F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
52.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania One Man
53.Gabără LauraF45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
54.Garcia Sîrca Gabriel2075013M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
55.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
56.Görög Gyöngyi2144200F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
57.Graur VioricaF55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
58.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt
59.Halász Orsolya8183017F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
60.Heim Klara2146153F35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
61.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
62.Heim Sara2146152F14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
63.Heim Zsusza2146151F10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
64.Hoffmann Lars2149370M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
65.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
66.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
67.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
68.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
69.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
70.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
71.Izsák Andras7211385OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
72.Izsák András7211385M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
73.Jakab Eszter2133086F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
74.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
75.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
76.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
77.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
78.Klein Adriana2144194OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
79.Klein Daniel1300008M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
80.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
81.Kopka David2149369M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
82.Kopka Sara2149375OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
83.Kulcsár Izabella2133087F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
84.Lakatos Róza8517480F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
85.Laping Péter2149367M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
86.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
87.Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae8639483M65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU
88.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela8032693F35CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt
89.Maiorescu Niculina8639482F65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU
90.Marcu Edgar2014802M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
91.Minoiu Emilian8002317M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
92.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
93.Minoiu Veronica8002321F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
94.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
95.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
96.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
97.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
98.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
99.Nica Mark1421741M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
100.Nyilas Boglárka2118611F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU
101.Nyilas Magdalena2118612F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
102.Orosz Panna8282102F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
103.Pálfy Eszter2037712F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
104.Pampa Dan2144195OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania One Man
105.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
106.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
107.Pătcaș David7211387OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
108.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
109.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
110.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
111.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
112.Pop Diana Maria8033151F16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
113.Popper Anna2133095OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
114.Popper Emma2133088F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
115.Ráduly Annamária8639474F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
116.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
117.Razvan Gabriel Voicu8040734M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
118.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
119.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
120.Sellei Szilard7210424M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
121.Serban Adrian2115087M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
122.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
123.Simon Andras8668792M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
124.Simon Benjámin8006657M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
125.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
126.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
127.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
128.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania One Man
129.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
130.Suciu Andrei2144192M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
131.Suciu Dragos2144193OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
132.Suciu Madalina8041292F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
133.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
134.Szalay ZoltánM55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
135.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
136.Szocs Attila211878M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
137.Szocs Attila211878OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
138.Szocs Luciana211874OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
139.Szocs Norbert211877M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
140.Szocs Sara211871F10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
141.Szocs Zoltan211777OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
142.Szocs Zoltan Jr.9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
143.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
144.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
145.Szőcs Réka2149365F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
146.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
147.Teoran Alexandra2115088F18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
148.Teoran Andreea2115089F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
149.Timofta Andrei2050639M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
150.Todea Alexandru2075021OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
151.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
152.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
153.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
154.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania NU
155.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111M14PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
156.Veress Anna8516980F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
157.Vesa Andrei2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
158.Vesa Ioana2075024F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
159.Vesa Maya2075011F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
160.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
161.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
162.Vlad Bogdan7210425M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
163.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
164.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
165.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
166.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU