v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3-Days Denmark->Entries by name  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ackermann Meike9101194W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Andersson Hilke1290670W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card
3.Andresen Morten7204912Open 4 (intermediate)OK SkeidiNorway
4.Austad Stine8334410Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
5.Bahr Marita1323196W65OH-OLGermanyCredit Card
6.Baisipont Jean228982W-BeginnerC.O.LiègeBelgium
7.Bjørnstad Tina234631W-BeginnerRaumar orienteringNorway
8.Blaschke Anna2479W20TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
9.Blaschke Bärbel8070365W55AK (shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
10.Blaschke MatthiasW-BeginnerIndividuals/No club
11.Blaschke Nils1070365M21AM (slightly shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
12.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card
13.Dirksen PeterM55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway
14.Dirksen YolandaW55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway
15.Engen Ida Flatmo9560074W60Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
16.Engen Knut8482520M65Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
17.Finkenstädt Andrea8687662W55OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
18.Finkenstädt Laura8304020Open 3 (difficult)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
19.Finkenstädt Till8440830M21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
20.Geens Lieve8660035W70KOVZNetherlands
21.Granly Martin8719072M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
22.Gröndahl Trygve1910419M21Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenCredit Card
23.Grøndahl Frøy8635803W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway
24.Hansen Jens Jørgen8307008M60Haderslev Garnisons IdrætsforeningDenmarkCredit Card
25.Hanses Anne530517W21C (easy)TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer
26.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M70TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer
27.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802M55AK (shortened)OK SkeidiNorway
28.Hetebrügge Lars1599W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany
29.Hildén Tiina8647282W50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland
30.Hillebrandt Oliver8101027M50OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
31.Husdal Geir7102460M75TIF VikingNorwayCredit Card
32.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
33.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer
34.Juveli Anders SommerstadM21AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
35.Juveli Anette910220W21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
36.Juveli Jonas Sommerstad886520M21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
37.Juveli Kjersti Sommerstad421731W55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
38.Juveli Ole-Arthur421732M55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
39.Juveli Viktor442072M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
40.Juveli Ville990212M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
41.Kaaloy Oskar889134M55AK (shortened)Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card
42.Konermann Johannes2111497M21AK (shortened)Individuals/No clubBank Transfer
43.Kulikova Galyna1004414W50SilinGermany
44.Larsen PerM65Kristiansand OKNorwayCredit Card
45.Lässig Thomas8670848M45Preetzer TSVGermany
46.Linn HannaW21B (intermediate)Individuals/No clubCredit Card
47.Ludvigsen Bjørn W.7000015M80IF SturlaNorwayCredit Card
48.Maass Frida1601510W21B (intermediate)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
49.Marquardt Anton2046028M12B (beginner)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
50.Marquardt Janet2046029W45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
51.Marquardt Neele2099895W20B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
52.Marquardt Tom2099894M45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
53.Mattsson Johan8635844M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
54.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105M55Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
55.nn nnOpen 1 (difficult)OK SNABDenmark
56.Nolte Christian8171263M60TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
57.Nolte Silvia1120268W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
58.Nurminen Ilkka8647278M50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland
59.Økstad Siri8183080W70Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
60.Olsen Trond8060488M65Løten OrienteringslagNorway
61.Østgård Olsen Anita258510Open 3 (difficult)Løten OrienteringslagNorway
62.Pedersen Ida JuveliW-BeginnerOppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card
63.Pedersen Ola Marius8008810M21AK (shortened)Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card
64.Pedersen Ulrik JuveliM14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card
65.Prydz Peter1400442M55AK (shortened)Neverfjord IdrettslagNorway
66.Raastad HegeW45B (intermediate)Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway
67.Ravnan Ingrid433968W60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card
68.Reppnow Lea8110236W21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
69.Ripke Carsten8220677M45OSC HamburgGermany
70.Ripke Felix8235648M10OSC HamburgGermany
71.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
72.Roeling Monica8654989W70KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
73.Rosenvinge Dorthe8040273W45OK SNABDenmark
74.Rosenvinge Flemming Schønning8220272M45OK SNABDenmark
75.Sætaberget Roar452769M70Lunderseter ILNorwayCredit Card
76.Schmidt Malte7777050M21AM (slightly shortened)Bielefelder TGGermanyBank Transfer
77.Silin Vasil8001535M70SilinGermany
78.Simonsen Øyvin2119725M75IL ImaasNorway
79.Solbergseter Bjorn8511750M60AustmarkaNorwayBank Transfer
80.Soltek Simon1600W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany
81.Sommerstad Ingvill2049572Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
82.Straete Rune9070666M55Wing OKNorwayBank Transfer
83.Strand Tor8195703M65Raumar orienteringNorway
84.Suhr Anke1601511W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card
85.Taurit Matthias8441445M55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
86.Torgersen Per W.8071633M65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
87.Torgersen Tabitha1351311W-BeginnerOddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
88.Torgersen Tomas1351310M35B (intermediate)Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
89.Verberne Onno433966M60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card
90.Wanner Alexandra7000325W65OLG SiegerlandGermany
91.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermany
92.Weber Simona8111136W50TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
93.Wengaard Astrid GretaW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway
94.Wengaard BirgitW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway
95.Wengaard RagnhildW35B (intermediate)Lillomarka o-lagNorway
96.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer