v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting->Entries by name  (number of entries: 331)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Albanese Valentina8500533W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Albrizio ElisaDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Amaro Martino8022975M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Amaro Sebastiano8494383M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Amaro Walter8409231M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Ambrosio Giada2133335W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
8.Anedda Federica7207330W40A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
9.Arn Bea8026613W65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
10.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W65PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASDItalyYES
11.Arpagaus Arianna8170997W21AC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
13.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
15.Bacchus Greg8183146M45Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
16.Bacchus Tim8076632M16Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
17.Bader Noah8020911M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Bambi Tessa2042339Direct Difficult LongASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
19.Barbon Fabio8105287Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
20.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES
21.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
22.Bazan Francesco8002649M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
23.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Beltraminelli Paolo8092061M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Berger Inès8653094W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
26.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia8041076BeginnersASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
30.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21EGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
31.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
32.Besomi Jonathan2048123M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
33.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Billinghurst Michael8657445M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.Bisceglia Anna8638570Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Bisceglia Antonio8040659M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
37.Bomio-pacciorini Nicola8240571M50CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
38.Bomio-pacciorini Sara8060410W14CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
39.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W40OK SKSloveniaYES
40.Bončina Igor8639715M55OK SKSloveniaYES
41.Bončina Vianez8639700W12OK SKSloveniaYES
42.Boni Marina8654957Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
43.Bonini Ambra8190907W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
44.Bonini Federico8040405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
45.Bonini Samuele8230206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
46.Bordin Patrizia8500535W65A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
47.Borsato Roberto8050872Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
48.Bortolato Leonardo8379887Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
49.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
50.Braendli Martin8339178M55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
51.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
52.Brantner Martin8177277M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
53.Buchs Pascal8250197M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
54.Campagner Paolo8027816M70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
55.Campana Liam8210711M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
56.Cantoreggi Filippo8632405M21AO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
57.Cantoreggi Sergio8231165M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
58.Caracciolo Elisa8522944Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
59.Castelli Larissa8303535W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
60.Castelli Martino8090405M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
61.Castelli Selina8290109W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
62.Castelli Stefano8091075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
63.Causin Giorgia8010940W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
64.Causin Omar8027812M45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
65.Celato Lorenzo8205557M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
66.Celato Simone8064572Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
67.Cester Emanuela2153310Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
68.Chiaverio Fabio8150085M50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
69.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
70.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
72.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
73.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
74.Consoli Paolo8126908M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
75.Corso Giada1399832W20A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
76.Costa Tommaso8507932M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
77.Cox Anthony8000032M65Abominable O-menAustralia
78.Dainese Alice8003358W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
79.Dainese Giulio52811M10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
80.Dainese Matteo8111801M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
81.Dainese Sofia8003359W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
82.Dalla Venezia Alessandro400038M14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
83.Daly Robert8214512M65InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
84.de Cleir Piaras8004438M65Georgia Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
85.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
86.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
87.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
91.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
92.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
93.Demont Francette34476W65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
94.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
95.Driol Paola8503949Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
96.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
97.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
98.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
99.Eberli Christian8080271M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
100.Eggen MioM21BTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
101.Egger Jonas8044658M21EOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
102.Eggli Margrit2088815W75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
103.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
104.Elson Robert8664060M70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
105.Enrile Larissa9302007Direct Easy LongSocietà Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
106.Enrile Michele8250891M55Società Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
107.Enrile Pietro8300407M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
108.Faetanini Giovanni210812M65CO2ItalyYES
109.Falck Tim8143233M55FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES
110.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
111.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
112.Fietta Fiorenza423716W50A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
113.Filippini Laura1110006W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
114.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
115.Foletti Alfredo8202488M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
116.Franco Antonio8237772M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
117.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
118.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
119.Gagne Philippe K.1967021M10RamblersCanadaYES
120.Gagné Henri2029190M12RamblersCanadaYES
121.Gagné Jean-francois8511088M40RamblersCanadaYES
122.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
123.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
124.Galli Matteo8310583M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
125.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40COMASpainYES
126.Garcia RocioBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
127.Garrido Osuna María8220190W21ACOMASpainYES
128.Gavrilov Igor8681449Direct Difficult LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
129.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
130.Giopelli Claudia8091466W55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
131.Giovannini Marco8420948M21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
132.Giudici Gabriele8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
133.Giudici Piero8507595Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
134.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
135.Gonzato Clara8191012W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
136.Gonzato Enea8008686M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
137.Gordon Riet8230958M65CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
138.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
139.Grønli Katinka EDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
140.Gusev Ilya8051970M45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
141.Hadorn Kim8090299W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
142.Haraldsson Magnus8497983M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
143.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W75Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
144.Hardy Jan1391810W70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
145.Hiltebrand David1407700Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
146.Hiltebrand Tom8040655M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
147.Hirayama Ryota8506453M21ECiba OLKJapanYES
148.Hochstrasser Ester8063892W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
149.Hochstrasser Luciano8301056M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
150.Holmboe Andreas DanielDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
151.Holmboe CalaBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
152.Holmboe ChristianM50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
153.Holmboe EivindDirect Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
154.Holmboe ElisabethW50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
155.Holmboe MariBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
156.Holmboe Sindre NikolaiDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
157.Holmboe SiriW75Team HolmboeNorwayYES
158.Holmboe Stella8130102W21ENTNUI NorwayYES
159.Holmboe StormBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
160.Hotz Sanna8032802W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
161.Howald Florian8629579M21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
162.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
163.Hristov Asen Nikolaev8386788M50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
164.Hubmann Nina8237740W21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
165.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
166.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
167.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
168.Jepson Christine8651787W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
169.Joyce Vincent503531M70Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
170.Juan Alain8201053M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
171.Kalnitski Alex8509402M35Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael
172.Klingenberg Felix8152008M16Sportunion AustriaAustria
173.Knupfer Caroline8131007W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
174.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
175.Larsson Matz8131333M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
176.Lazzaro Federica8522223Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
177.Löhrer Cecilia8140108W16C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
178.Løvehaug Bård AtleDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
179.Lundgren Louise8483848W21EOK OrionSwedenYES
180.Maag Iben Falck8719060W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
181.Macchi Elisa2155610W14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
182.Maddalena Alice8161002W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
183.Maddalena Stefano8100768M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
184.Maibach Susanne8130963W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
185.Manfrin Fabiana7208141Direct Difficult ShortA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
186.Marchesini Alice205701W35ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.ItalyYES
187.Marcon Geremia1503400M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
188.Marcon Penelope7211222Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
189.Marcon Simone8077909M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
190.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
191.Margiore Elena2138244Direct Difficult ShortORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
192.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
193.Mariotto Morena8027808W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
194.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
195.Mattiuzzo Rolando8027819M75A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
196.Mcgivern Alicia8506592W18Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
197.Mcgivern Gareth8064368M50Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
198.Mercier Ocean8004466W45Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
199.Michelin Thomas8027821M20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
200.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
201.Miniotti Corrado8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
202.Minotti Olivier8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
203.Mueller Katrin8010597W21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
204.Müller Dominic8261003M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
205.Nembrini Lidia8066726W70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
206.Niggli Alina1030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES
207.Novotná JiřinaW65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
208.Novotný MirekM65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
209.Okle Martin8070566M45Cordoba OLC HunziSwitzerlandYES
210.Oram Jonty8071995M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
211.Ostermayer PatriziaDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
212.Pacher Hannes8011559W45Sportunion AustriaAustria
213.Pagani Pietro210764M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
214.Palumbo Martina8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
215.Pattarello Giulia8500530W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
216.Pedrini Gigi8230967M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
217.Pegorer Enzo8064542M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
218.Pegorer Giulio1191154M21AOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
219.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
220.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
221.Perin Marcello2302924Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
222.Peroni Ivonne2155044Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
223.Perotto Elena8430861W12A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
224.Perotto Lucia8197404W14A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
225.Petersson Pontus8199202M21EOK OrionSwedenYES
226.Pezzati Filippo8121160M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
227.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
228.Pizzolato Nicole8522232Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
229.Pobega Davor2114460Direct Difficult LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
230.Polan Miroslav8514513M55OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
231.Polanová Pavla2083418W50OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
232.Ponchia Claudia8658489Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
233.Poretti Chiaverio Laura8034534Direct Difficult ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
234.Pozzebon Michele8330730M50Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
235.Pozzoni Dario8080311M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
236.Pozzoni Giada8300378W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
237.Pozzoni Maurizio8655248M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
238.Prosser Ian8391060M60Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
239.Rabozzi Noemi2020399W20Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
240.Raptopoulos Jotis8150106M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
241.Ratswohl MaximilianM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
242.Ren Aline8070107W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
243.Ren Manuele8311001M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
244.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
245.Riato Mattia320036M12A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
246.Romagna Alice8643461W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
247.Romagna Giulio8643446M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
248.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
249.Romagna Ygor8002277M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
250.Romano Sebastian8501858M21EORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
251.Rosada Sandra210900Direct Difficult LongCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItalyYES
252.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
253.Rossi Marco8503983M40Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
254.Rouxel Jean Pierre8284288M60ASCOFranceYES
255.Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara8261377Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
256.Ruini Cristina8083001W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
257.Rumor Alvise8665393M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
258.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393W21EOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
259.Sabbe Knupfer Celine8112071W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
260.Sala Löhrer Lorenza8151070Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
261.Sancin Federica8111802W40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
262.Sandri Eddy8112336Direct Difficult LongGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
263.Sandri Eddy8112336M35Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
264.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
265.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.ItalyYES
266.Schärer Pascal8640946M21EOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandYES
267.Scheidl Klaus8030006M18Sportunion AustriaAustria
268.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
269.Segawa IzuruM21AGenya-R-OKJapanYES
270.Senn Siana8090501W21EO-MotionSwitzerlandYES
271.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
272.Sessi Beatrice2141187W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
273.Sessi Giorgia2133353W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
274.Simmons Alison8150655W65BOKMUnited KingdomYES
275.Simmons John8081051M70BOKMUnited KingdomYES
276.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
277.Soldaini Agata8513554W12ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
278.Soldaini Iacopo211363M50ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
279.Spano MauroBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
280.Specht JanM14Sportunion AustriaAustria
281.Specht SimonM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
282.Spolaor Angelisa7208136W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
283.Steiner Helmut8025362M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
284.Stodgell Holly8040303W21EChasersUnited KingdomYES
285.Szakal Peter8000603M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
286.Szakál-biró Sára8222009W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
287.Tait Samuele8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
288.Tandl Nora2140851W14Sportunion AustriaAustria
289.Teichmann ChristineDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
290.Teichmann MartinDirect Easy ShortSportunion AustriaAustria
291.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASportunion AustriaAustria
292.Tonicello Garcia Lidia210363W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
293.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
294.Tulissi SaraW21BOrienteering PergineItaly
295.Turrini Luca8040611M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
296.Turrini Marzia8240905W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
297.Turrini Tobia8100108M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
298.Ugrin Maja2114451Direct Easy LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
299.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
300.Unternäher Ferruccio8041865M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
301.Valdetara Valentina2031965W55A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
302.Valentin Lotta8131330W65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
303.Van Berkel Pat8177704M55Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
304.van Buuren Nadia8123888W50Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
305.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
306.Vedoato GaiaW12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
307.Vedoato MatteoDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
308.Veit Eric8261818M45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
309.Vicariotto Mattia8486934M16ARCES OKItalyYES
310.Vicariotto Pierdomenico1427333M50ARCES OKItalyYES
311.Vigni Laura8237716W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
312.Volger Cecilia8300807W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
313.Volger Jacopo8120813M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
314.Volger Jaja8112274W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
315.Volger Noè8120209M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
316.Wehrli Christina8719045W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
317.Wehrli Werner8641996M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
318.Weitlaner Andreas8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
319.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
320.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
321.Werren Ueli8638724M21Eol norskaSwitzerland
322.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
323.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
324.Williams Cath8227288W50ChasersUnited KingdomYES
325.Witamwas FredericoM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
326.Yokoe AkihiroM21EKobe University Orienteering ClubJapanYES
327.Zamboni Amaro Lara8455564W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
328.Zverina Petr887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
329.Zvěřina Radim8500041M12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
330.Zverinova Martina515126W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
331.Zverinova Nina515126W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES