v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2024->Entries by name  (number of entries: 580)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aamand Astrid8501816W40 / Women 40-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Aamand Haakon8501834M12 / Men -12Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Aamand Karen Johanne8501713Kids 12 ShadowFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Aamand Nils Albert8501854M45 / Men 45-Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
5.Aamand Randi8500477W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
6.Aamand Sigrid8044703W16 / Women -16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
7.Achermann Alois8050698M60 / Men 60-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
8.Achermann Therese8050700W50 / Women 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
9.Addiers Marieke4979W40 / Women 40-OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
11.Akeret Vroni8667803W65 / Women 65-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
12.Ansorge Ronald7040959M65 / Men 65-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
13.Ansorge Silke8070170W60 / Women 60-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
14.Arcaleni Emilia8105259W55 / Women 55-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
15.Arzumanov Alexey7775333Open LongGymnasion OffenbachGermanyYES
16.Asmus Alessia8226666W12 / Women -12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
17.Asmus John8443333M16 / Men -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
18.Asmus Manuel8277777M40 / Men 40-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
19.Aughuet Laurence8220669W45 / Women 45-ThORBelgiumYES
20.Aughuet Valérie8020668W55 / Women 55-ThORBelgiumYES
21.Avramenko Oleksandr8200151M70 / Men 70-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
22.Baath Fina8018700W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
23.Baath Lena8201060W16 / Women -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
24.Bächi Jari8062648M12 / Men -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
25.Bächi Markus250385Open Shortthurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
26.Bächi Mätti8032749M10 / Men -10thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
27.Bächi Minna8032784W12 / Women -12thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
28.Bächi Ursina8642080W40 / Women 40-thurgorienta MärwilSwitzerlandYES
29.Baguerey Gilles8001987M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
30.Bähler Konrad8032766M50 / Men 50-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
31.Bähler Yannis8183144M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
32.Bąkowska Dominika8281192W21K / Women 21 ShortHarpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
33.Baldrian František8506630M10 / Men -10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
34.Baldrian Josef8670452M14 / Men -14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
35.Baldrian Petr8140933M50 / Men 50-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
36.Baldrianová Barbora8501557W21E / Women 21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
37.Baldrianová Eva8660533W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
38.Ballerstädt Ines8512400W50 / Women 50-SC Königstein GermanyYES
39.Balmelli Giuliano8121198M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
40.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65 / Women 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
41.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
42.Baratti Diego8229999M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
43.Bauer Iris2045574W60 / Women 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
44.Baumann Rita8400938W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
45.Bay Dilya8140959W65 / Women 65-RDBKazakhstan
46.Bay Rais8100158M65 / Men 65-RDBKazakhstan
47.Bejczi Gábor8111069M55 / Men 55-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
48.Bell Iain 8630821M60 / Men 60-Deeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
49.Bell James410909M21K / Men 21 ShortDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
50.Bell Will8640491M21E / Men 21 EliteDeeside Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
51.Belyay Elena2156609W12 / Women -12Individuals/No clubYES
52.Beneš Josef9907M65 / Men 65-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
53.Benešová Iva886513W60 / Women 60-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
54.Bernaers Jonathan1011151M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
55.Bernaers Winand1121140M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
56.Bernardoni Alessio8255455M21K / Men 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
57.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70 / Men 70-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
58.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55 / Men 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
59.Biolik Agnieszka8197778W45 / Women 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
60.Biolik Grzegorz8210276M45 / Men 45-TrackcoursePolandYES
61.Blatchford Russell8001545M65 / Men 65-Albury-Wodonga-Orienteering-ClubAustraliaYES
62.Blazek Petr8636796M50 / Men 50-SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
63.Blazkova Veronika8226309W21K / Women 21 ShortSOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
64.Bock Nicolas8402035M21E / Men 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
65.Bock Ruth8411698W65 / Women 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
66.Boeckx Jan7005066M45 / Men 45-OmegaBelgiumYES
67.Boeckx Witse8006137M12 / Men -12OmegaBelgiumYES
68.Boeckx Wout8006134M16 / Men -16OmegaBelgiumYES
69.Bogart Barbara2226892Open Middle EasyWestern Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
70.Böhm Eduard8130948M75 / Men 75-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
71.Bragin Anton2420076M20 / Men -20OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
72.Brambilla Stefano8508864M55 / Men 55-CO2ItalyYES
73.Bringezu Kristina8291069W55 / Women 55-OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
74.Brox Rayamajhi DagrunW40 / Women 40-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
75.Brox Rayamajhi Julia MalathiW14 / Women -14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
76.Bruyninckx Miek703062W60 / Women 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
77.Buchacker Kerstin7122112W50 / Women 50-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
78.Buchholz Sven8230970M50 / Men 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
79.Buchholz Tanja8111199W50 / Women 50-MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
80.Bugar József8447500M70 / Men 70-BÖFHungaryYES
81.Bugár Gergely8111103M21E / Men 21 EliteBÖFHungaryYES
82.Buráň Zdeněk2127637M60 / Men 60-BzBCzech RepublicYES
83.Buráňová Hana2108870Open MiddleBzBCzech RepublicYES
84.Burkhard Kaethi8140463W60 / Women 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
85.Burkhard Martin8005412M60 / Men 60-OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
86.Callegari Carlo AndreaM35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
87.Caluori Doris8444442W70 / Women 70-OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
88.Calvet Christine8020470W50 / Women 50-OLC WähringAustriaYES
89.Casanova Valerio8170466Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
90.Chapman Dave8660064M70 / Men 70-Southern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
91.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
92.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70 / Women 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
93.Choutka Jaroslav1396839M35 / Men 35-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
94.Choutková Lenka2419963W55 / Women 55-Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCzech RepublicYES
95.Citterico Dario8071684M70 / Men 70-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
96.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
97.Corsi Maurizia8111444W50 / Women 50-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
98.Corsi Sandro8477777M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
99.Cortellezzi Patrizia8191169W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
100.Cuche Denis8002101M70 / Men 70-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
101.Dammeier Frederik8087088M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
102.Dammeier Johanna8408308W50 / Women 50-SV WannweilGermanyYES
103.Dammeier Sascha8024025M45 / Men 45-SV WannweilGermanyYES
104.De Cleene Bob8518919M18 / Men -18TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
105.Di Cicco Brigitte8303532W45 / Women 45-OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
106.Di Cicco LeonardoM14 / Men -14OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
107.Di Cicco ValentinaKids 12 ShadowOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
108.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
109.Dieudonne Madeleine8271247W75 / Women 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
110.Dieudonné Roland8071745M75 / Men 75-ASMBCOFranceYES
111.Ditrych Pavel8506904M45 / Men 45-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
112.Dobler Monika770002W65 / Women 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
113.Döhler Luise2026133W18 / Women -18SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
114.Döhler Thomas8182835M50 / Men 50-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
115.Döhler Ute8182831W55 / Women 55-SV PechbrunnGermanyYES
116.Drapp Axel8653115M55 / Men 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
117.Drapp Vreni1411222W55 / Women 55-OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
118.Dübendorfer Camilla8183133Open MiddleOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
119.Eben Josef2013355M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
120.Ehms Jürgen8622222M65 / Men 65-USV JenaGermanyYES
121.Eichenberger Dieter8646164M65 / Men 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
122.Elson Robert8664060M70 / Men 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
123.Engl Robert8013313Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
124.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
125.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
126.Eyrich Ewald8033055M65 / Men 65-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
127.Faltejsek Lukas8224223M45 / Men 45-SV MietrachingGermany
128.Faltejskova Greta Open ShortSV MietrachingGermany
129.Faltejskova Jana8221222W45 / Women 45-SV MietrachingGermany
130.Faltejskova Laura2088817W18 / Women -18SV MietrachingGermany
131.Fanta Miroslav8414109M60 / Men 60-Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
132.Fantova Libuse8516255Open MiddleEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
133.Ferracin Adriano8455000M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
134.Ferracin Giuliana8244444W55 / Women 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
135.Fiala Zdeněk7209455M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
136.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35 / Men 35-Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
137.Fink Carsten8370037M50 / Men 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
138.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908Open ShortPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES
139.Fischer Hjördis1690303Open Middle EasySG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
140.Fischer Janni8070771W50 / Women 50-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
141.Franke Thomas 8112111Open Middle EasyTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
142.Frei Albert8644540M75 / Men 75-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
143.Freimane Ieva8080050W55 / Women 55-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
144.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
145.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70 / Men 70-Auseklis IKLatviaYES
146.Friedl Martin8322238M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
147.Friedl Simon5804Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
148.Friedl Theresa5805Kids 12 ShadowNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
149.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8640281W40 / Women 40-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
150.Friessnig Joachim8133113M65 / Men 65-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
151.Fritz Martha8333314W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
152.Gadsbølle Ole8111653M65 / Men 65-Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDenmarkYES
153.Gawel Jiri8666873M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
154.Geboers Gert1041994M21E / Men 21 EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
155.Geens Lieve8660035W70 / Women 70-TROL BelgiumBelgium
156.Genevois Frederic8090755M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
157.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M65 / Men 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
158.Gierlach Maria8339019W65 / Women 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
159.Gierlach Peter8179017M65 / Men 65-WOLF HalternGermanyYES
160.Gittmaier Doris8100037W60 / Women 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
161.Gittmaier Georg8005115M65 / Men 65-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
162.Glozshtein Ludmila8502545W45 / Women 45-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
163.Glozshteyn Valeriy8003973M50 / Men 50-Rishon lezionIsraelYES
164.Godel Anne8492104W55 / Women 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
165.Goldner Yakir7220184M21K / Men 21 ShortEmek Hefer OCIsraelYES
166.Gomrée Yves8667616M50 / Men 50-H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
167.Good Andrea8653022W45 / Women 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
168.Good Fabian8035478M12 / Men -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
169.Good Janik8653220M14 / Men -14ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
170.Good Markus8641994M60 / Men 60-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
171.Good Rahel8322023W21E / Women 21 EliteThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
172.Göschl Erich8100566M55 / Men 55-OLC WähringAustriaYES
173.Götz Alma1622Kids 12 ShadowUSV JenaGermanyYES
174.Götz Emma8362010W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermanyYES
175.Götz Max8077687M45 / Men 45-USV JenaGermanyYES
176.Götz Theo8121105M14 / Men -14USV JenaGermanyYES
177.Grätzer Thomas8240263M60 / Men 60-OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
178.Grifoni Milena8141268W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermany
179.Grilli Alberto8488388M55 / Men 55-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
180.Grimm Robert8226232M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
181.Gruber Anna8241109W16 / Women -16HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
182.Grün Paul8080454M70 / Men 70-OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
183.Gryc Tomas8100027Open LongKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
184.Grycova Jana49412Open MiddleKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
185.Gübeli Vroni432663Open ShortULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
186.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
187.Guglielmetti Francesco8446666M70 / Men 70-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
188.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W65 / Women 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
189.Guglielmetti Michele1510000M65 / Men 65-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
190.Guglielmetti Asmus Elena8133333W21K / Women 21 ShortGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
191.Györffy Gabriella8160367W55 / Women 55-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
192.Haahr Inger Marie1401729W75 / Women 75-OK HTFDenmarkYES
193.Hackl Karl1680505M65 / Men 65-ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAustriaYES
194.Haenelt Beatrix8629990W75 / Women 75-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
195.Haenelt Stephan8637584M45 / Men 45-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
196.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70 / Men 70-SV CH SonnenlandGermanyYES
197.Hagen Johanna2099899Kids 12 ShadowTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
198.Haider Anna8630860Open ShortHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
199.Hajas Csilla233618W60 / Women 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
200.Hardy Jan1391810W70 / Women 70-Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
201.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084W70 / Women 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
202.Hartmann Hans9500630M70 / Men 70-TGV HornGermanyYES
203.Hartmann JensM65 / Men 65-SV MietrachingGermany
204.Hartmann Steffen8102190M40 / Men 40-TGV HornGermanyYES
205.Haslinger Elsbeth8062666W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
206.Havlová Tereza8510280W18 / Women -18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
207.Heikoop mark8469469M21K / Men 21 ShortOLifantNetherlands
208.Hejtmánek Vladimir682651M65 / Men 65-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
209.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18 / Men -18LynxFinlandYES
210.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45 / Men 45-LynxFinlandYES
211.Henek Milan8506955M70 / Men 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
212.Henkova Svatava52092W70 / Women 70-RBK BlanskoCzech RepublicYES
213.Henriksen Per1401730M80 / Men 80-OK HTFDenmarkYES
214.Hepnar Luboš8140910M60 / Men 60-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
215.Hergert Alexander8075544M35 / Men 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
216.Hermann Claus8230159M65 / Men 65-Individuals/No clubYES
217.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
218.Herzog Martin8001912M55 / Men 55-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
219.Hilden Helmut8657155M70 / Men 70-Rold Skov OKDenmarkYES
220.Hlava Miroslav500581M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
221.Höbig Felix6345M16 / Men -16SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
222.Höbig Helena236033W12 / Women -12SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
223.Hobson Andrew8052350M50 / Men 50-BushflyersAustraliaYES
224.Hobson Jo8142580W55 / Women 55-BushflyersAustraliaYES
225.Hobson Justine8041810W20 / Women -20BushflyersAustraliaYES
226.Hofer Margrith8101954W70 / Women 70-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
227.Hofherr Sabine8348888W50 / Women 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
228.Hones Josef8116117M70 / Men 70-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
229.Höra Hartmut7877607M55 / Men 55-SG Wintermoor 68GermanyYES
230.Horák Petr8680309M65 / Men 65-Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
231.Horst Ingo8625789M45 / Men 45-SC Königstein Germany
232.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
233.Hribar Anica8639720W45 / Women 45-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
234.Hristov Asen8386788M50 / Men 50-CO2ItalyYES
235.Huber Kurt8113485M80 / Men 80-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
236.Huemer Meinrad8000071M70 / Men 70-WATAustriaYES
237.Huggler Erica8220022W75 / Women 75-OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
238.Huhtanen Meri8719064W60 / Women 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
239.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M60 / Men 60-Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
240.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55 / Men 55-Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
241.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50 / Men 50-Individuals/No club
242.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21K / Men 21 ShortSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
243.Intgroen Mike8654993M75 / Men 75-KOVZNetherlandsYES
244.Iryna Tarnavska8100095W40 / Women 40-Individuals/No clubYES
245.Ivarsson Martin9050914M45 / Men 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
246.Ivarsson Therése7903101W45 / Women 45-OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES
247.Jahn Susann8100488W21E / Women 21 EliteSV Robotron DresdenGermany
248.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
249.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
250.Jakobsen Elisabeth Aune8255045Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
251.Jakobsen Ella Aune Rytter8510283Kids 12 ShadowOK MossNorwayYES
252.Jakobsen Emma Aune Rytter8255018W18 / Women -18OK MossNorwayYES
253.Jakobsen Erik Rytter8141080M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
254.Jakobsson Peter259204M55 / Men 55-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
255.Janus Andrea8201940W65 / Women 65-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
256.Jenei Margit4660121W65 / Women 65-BÖFHungaryYES
257.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 / Men 35-OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
258.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21K / Women 21 ShortOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
259.Jevševar Martin8639717M20 / Men -20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
260.John Vladimir8185555M65 / Men 65-Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
261.Kailbauer Eva8140172W50 / Women 50-OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
262.Kalsztein Karol8081074M50 / Men 50-Harpagan Orienteering ClubPolandYES
263.Kamenická Karolína8656698Open MiddleOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
264.Kamenický Matěj8137666M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
265.Kaminsky Jan8499099Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
266.Kaminsky Per6404Open LongBSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
267.Karpinski Judith263048W70 / Women 70-New England OCUnited States
268.Kastner Barbara8105105W50 / Women 50-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
269.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
270.Kehrli Karin8183055W45 / Women 45-OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
271.Kehrli Lars8646148M10 / Men -10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
272.Kehrli Silas8017741M12 / Men -12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
273.Kehrli Tobias8230086Open Middle EasyOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
274.Kellens Jp8222280M70 / Men 70-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
275.Kellner Claudia8005222W55 / Women 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
276.Kellner Gerhard8002444M60 / Men 60-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
277.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
278.Kern Wilmar236033M75 / Men 75-SV Bad DübenGermanyYES
279.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
280.Khamphathirath Phoudsathone1304279Open Middle EasyULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
281.Kihl Jan8484801M65 / Men 65-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
282.Kihl Liselott8081466W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
283.Kirsch Stefan8060959M65 / Men 65-TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
284.Klöckl Günther8015371M50 / Men 50-Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
285.Klöckl Mira8110031W12 / Women -12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
286.Kneisl Vinzenz252366M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
287.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
288.Kohler Käthi8020459W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
289.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
290.Kollndorfer Kathrin8017000W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
291.Komjáti András8130777M45 / Men 45-KiFutKI KTEHungaryYES
292.Körner Ralph8099000M40 / Men 40-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
293.Korstjens Domi8524440W14 / Women -14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
294.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
295.Krause Martin8650377M55 / Men 55-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
296.Kristensen Kenn Heldgaard8170664M50 / Men 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
297.Kristensen Susanne437550W50 / Women 50-Herning OKDenmarkYES
298.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M65 / Men 65-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
299.Kurbel Kathrin8020577Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
300.Kurbel Yuna8181113Kids 12 ShadowOLG RegensburgGermany
301.Kurfürst Pavel8022689M50 / Men 50-VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
302.Kurfürstová Anna8655424W10 / Women -10VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
303.Kurfürstová Marie8502714W14 / Women -14VSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES
304.Kyckling Katja8659168W45 / Women 45-LynxFinlandYES
305.Laenen Wiet8001964M60 / Men 60-TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
306.Lais Peter8140660M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
307.Lang Florian2067871M45 / Men 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
308.Lapornik Dominik8224229M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
309.Lapornik Maya800096Kids 12 ShadowHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
310.Lenz Olga236906W45 / Women 45-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
311.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W40 / Women 40-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
312.Liebl Gertrud2078968W55 / Women 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
313.Liebl Siegfried2045572M55 / Men 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
314.Lopatin Leonid8403070Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
315.Lopatin Mikhail8403002M10 / Men -10Individuals/No clubYES
316.Lostáková Ivana8014514W45 / Women 45-SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
317.Lošťáková Ela8013933W16 / Women -16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
318.Lošťáková Sára8003639W18 / Women -18SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
319.Lubāne Alise8305555W12 / Women -12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
320.Lučan Jakub515134M10 / Men -10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
321.Lučan Matěj8109396M16 / Men -16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
322.Lučan Ondřej8109426M14 / Men -14OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
323.Lučan Vladimír8508306M21E / Men 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
324.Lučanová Marta8014507W35 / Women 35-OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
325.Luder Maria8210547W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
326.Luder Res8081947M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
327.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109W45 / Women 45-OK MossNorwayYES
328.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open MiddleOK MossNorwayYES
329.Lundsrud Bente Fosser8415109Open ShortOK MossNorwayYES
330.Lundsrud Egon8442851M40 / Men 40-OK MossNorwayYES
331.Lundsrud Mira Fosser8090419W12 / Women -12OK MossNorwayYES
332.Lundsrud Tuva Fosser8162303W16 / Women -16OK MossNorwayYES
333.Lunghini Linda8116666W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
334.Lykking Knud8510348M80 / Men 80-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
335.Lykking Marianne40508W75 / Women 75-OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
336.Lyrenmann Peter8630887M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
337.Macura Jan9101679M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
338.Macura Jaroslav301486M60 / Men 60-MLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
339.Macura Vít1421922M21E / Men 21 EliteMLOK Marianske LazneCzech RepublicYES
340.Madonna Aldo8144444M60 / Men 60-GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
341.Maier Emelie8120234W12 / Women -12OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
342.Mair Alois610616M60 / Men 60-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
343.Makovicka Libor8101952M70 / Men 70-co colmarFranceYES
344.Makovicka Véronique8196511W55 / Women 55-co colmarFranceYES
345.Malin Sergei8011055M40 / Men 40-Kucha Mala SportLithuaniaYES
346.Malumphy James2226891M60 / Men 60-Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
347.Manfred Hickethier8606435M70 / Men 70-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
348.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55 / Men 55-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
349.Marti Rita8641451W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
350.Marti Walter8641395M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
351.Martinec PavelM50 / Men 50-Individuals/No clubYES
352.Mathys Priska253598W55 / Women 55-OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
353.Matias Antonio8183035M65 / Men 65-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
354.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W60 / Women 60-HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
355.Mayer Catherine8120258W65 / Women 65-SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
356.Mayer Horst8021260M60 / Men 60-SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
357.Medvedev Konstantin888031M21E / Men 21 EliteNemiga-NordBelarus
358.Melišíková Radka8008273W50 / Women 50-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
359.Mestkova Lucie8410791W45 / Women 45-Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
360.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65 / Men 65-Club Ibón de OrientaciónSpainYES
361.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65 / Men 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
362.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65 / Women 65-Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
363.Moretti Roberto8079946M60 / Men 60-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES
364.Morgenstern Stephan8006843M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
365.Mühlstädt Bettina8540180W40 / Women 40-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
366.Mühlstädt Gunnar8400188M45 / Men 45-SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
367.Müller Kai 8300672Open LongIndividuals/No clubYES
368.Müller Marek 1720630Kids 12 ShadowIndividuals/No clubYES
369.Nakonechnyi Dmytro 8562021M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
370.Naskau Veronika8007555W60 / Women 60-HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
371.Nesitka Doris8088005W50 / Women 50-SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
372.Neumüller Alex7209675M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
373.Nielsen Benjamin Birk8306609Open ShortAalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
374.Nielsen Bo Birk9101009M45 / Men 45-Aalborg OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
375.Nussbaum Marietta8089818W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
376.Nussbaum Urs8492111M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
377.Oechler Heike8004488W45 / Women 45-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
378.Oechler Jakob8022506M18 / Men -18OLV LandshutGermany
379.Oechler Lukas8667644M14 / Men -14OLV LandshutGermany
380.Orálek Miroslav8482589M70 / Men 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
381.Oralkova Libuse52253W70 / Women 70-OOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
382.Oswald Brigit8640471W70 / Women 70-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
383.Papp Margit46143W55 / Women 55-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
384.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8008038M65 / Men 65-HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
385.Pecánek Matěj51647M12 / Men -12Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
386.Pecánková Barbora49546W10 / Women -10Tempo PrahaCzech Republic
387.Pedersen Jørgen8160458M60 / Men 60-Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmarkYES
388.Petrová Martina232196W55 / Women 55-KOB Tretra PrahaCzech RepublicYES
389.Pfister Thomas7208101M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
390.Pfister-Bieri Judith8177714W70 / Women 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
391.Pierlot André8518935M65 / Men 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
392.Pilař Karel8667502M65 / Men 65-Oddíl orientačního běhu AšCzech RepublicYES
393.Piskorz Kiara8088066W18 / Women -18WATAustriaYES
394.Piskorz Veronika8088882W40 / Women 40-WATAustriaYES
395.Pittet Errol8124946M75 / Men 75-OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
396.Plohn Markus8232328M21E / Men 21 EliteHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
397.Plüss Brigitta8680084W65 / Women 65-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
398.Ponikarov Serhii1277715M35 / Men 35-OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
399.Praher Marion8310383W40 / Women 40-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
400.Prosser Ian8391060M60 / Men 60-Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
401.Puchegger Stephan8000026M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
402.Pühl Anne8072704W18 / Women -18OLG RegensburgGermany
403.Pühl Elvira8445599W55 / Women 55-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
404.Räber Käthi8658439W65 / Women 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
405.Räber Res8641402M65 / Men 65-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
406.Rahm Bea8499948W70 / Women 70-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
407.Rahm Walter8499999M65 / Men 65-OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
408.Rautio AnneOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
409.Rautio Daniel8516237M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
410.Rautio JanOpen Middle EasyEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
411.Rautio Mikael8637637M21E / Men 21 EliteEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
412.Rautio Ulrika8637644W20 / Women -20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
413.Rayamajhi RamM45 / Men 45-Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
414.Reimlinger Tom8501952M21E / Men 21 EliteSV WannweilGermanyYES
415.Reischl Georg8011942M80 / Men 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
416.Renner Claes2156228M60 / Men 60-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
417.Renner Daniela8140633W45 / Women 45-OK SödertörnSwedenYES
418.Rey Res8010054M70 / Men 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
419.Rietze Christian8383338M45 / Men 45-TV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES
420.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W35 / Women 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
421.Robinson Richard8150622M55 / Men 55-ThORBelgiumYES
422.Roder Ulrike8070840W75 / Women 75-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
423.Rödl Magdalena8160710W14 / Women -14OLG RegensburgGermany
424.Rödl Marie1704966W12 / Women -12OLG RegensburgGermany
425.Rödl Maximilian1404968M10 / Men -10OLG RegensburgGermany
426.Rödl Rudolf8261281Open LongOLG RegensburgGermany
427.Rödl Rudolf8261281M40 / Men 40-OLG RegensburgGermany
428.Rödl Tanja8301276Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
429.Rödl Tanja8301276Open Middle EasyOLG RegensburgGermany
430.Roeling Monica8654989W70 / Women 70-KOVZNetherlandsYES
431.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M65 / Men 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
432.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W65 / Women 65-OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
433.Roučka Martin8520832M40 / Men 40-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
434.Roučka Tomáš8500052M14 / Men -14Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
435.Roučková Romana8500038W35 / Women 35-Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
436.Roučková Tereza8006332W12 / Women -12Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Czech Republic
437.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
438.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
439.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
440.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M75 / Men 75-New England OCUnited States
441.Saggiorato Sindy8160574W50 / Women 50-Balise 10BelgiumYES
442.Sani Mikko8680049M70 / Men 70-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
443.Sani Tuula8137547W65 / Women 65-Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
444.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70 / Women 70-Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
445.Sapalas Mindaugas8666015M45 / Men 45-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
446.Schaffert Edith8003330W75 / Women 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
447.Schaffner Martin8210544M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerland
448.Schaller Oliver8050278Open LongoliandraGermanyYES
449.Schenker Ida8023018W14 / Women -14USV JenaGermany
450.Schindler Udo2019909M80 / Men 80-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
451.Schneebeli Daniel8665431Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
452.Schneebeli Yvonne8662376Open MiddleOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
453.Schöps Anke7211150W50 / Women 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
454.Schöps Norbert7210320M60 / Men 60-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
455.Schöps Sabrina8112341W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
456.Schöps Sarah8668996W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
457.Schöps Vanessa8112306W18 / Women -18OLV LandshutGermanyYES
458.Schwendemann Mona8130690W21E / Women 21 EliteOLV LandshutGermanyYES
459.Schwind Alina2036240Kids 12 ShadowOLG OrtenauGermanyYES
460.Schwind Katja8070584W35 / Women 35-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
461.Schwind Klaus8160571M50 / Men 50-OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
462.Scuvee Robert49107M70 / Men 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
463.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114W70 / Women 70-C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
464.Sebal Felix5802M12 / Men -12Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
465.Sebal Jürgen5801M45 / Men 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
466.Sebal Michael5803M10 / Men -10Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
467.Segieth Finja8647295W10 / Women -10HSG MerseburgGermanyYES
468.Silvi Simonne1392324W65 / Women 65-Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
469.Simerkova OlgaW40 / Women 40-SK PragaCzech Republic
470.Simonsson Ansgar9610305M60 / Men 60-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
471.Simonsson Botvid8070813M18 / Men -18Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
472.Skácel Jaroslav8005125M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
473.Skalka Jindrich8511751M10 / Men -10MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
474.Skalka Michal2103290M50 / Men 50-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
475.Smolka Miloslav52747M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
476.Spinedi Alessia9111105W16 / Women -16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
477.Srb Alexander8030573M50 / Men 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
478.Stadler Siegfried8000035M55 / Men 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
479.Staginnus Christina1424606W21E / Women 21 EliteIndividuals/No clubYES
480.Stockmayer Michael8220668M55 / Men 55-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
481.Stoffels Christian8110162M60 / Men 60-Balise 10BelgiumYES
482.Suchá MichaelaW45 / Women 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
483.Suchý JanKids 12 ShadowOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
484.Suchý Libor301703M40 / Men 40-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
485.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45 / Men 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
486.Šantić Gloria8144166W14 / Women -14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
487.Šantić Nikolina8512520W40 / Women 40-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
488.Šantić Veronika8091386W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
489.Šantić Viktoria8414578W12 / Women -12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
490.Šiková Barbora8656622W21E / Women 21 EliteOK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES
491.Šimerka Ondřej8648593M16 / Men -16SK PragaCzech Republic
492.Talloen Luc7139201M70 / Men 70-OmegaBelgiumYES
493.Tarrant Mark8508238M35 / Men 35-Individuals/No clubYES
494.Termer Stepan8404070M16 / Men -16MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
495.Termerova Jana2103288W45 / Women 45-MonkeysCzech RepublicYES
496.Tezarek Helga8080473W50 / Women 50-OJE WapplerAustriaYES
497.Thierolf Michael8090601M60 / Men 60-TSG Bad KönigGermanyYES
498.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20 / Women -20OmegaBelgiumYES
499.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21E / Women 21 EliteOmegaBelgiumYES
500.Tiesters Steven8004990M50 / Men 50-OmegaBelgiumYES
501.Toman Matěj8003624M16 / Men -16Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
502.Toman Ondřej8109428M45 / Men 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
503.Tomanová Eliška8116744W18 / Women -18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
504.Tomanová Veronika219277W45 / Women 45-Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
505.Tóth Károly45187M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club BalatonalmádiHungaryYES
506.Traint Stefan8070989M35 / Men 35-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
507.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60 / Women 60-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
508.Treibmann Peter8090359M65 / Men 65-OK LeipzigGermanyYES
509.Tunis Einar8511956M10 / Men -10IF FemmanFinlandYES
510.Tunis ElvinaKids 12 ShadowIF FemmanFinlandYES
511.Tunis Evert8511941M12 / Men -12IF FemmanFinlandYES
512.Tunis Jenny53188W40 / Women 40-Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
513.Tunis Staffan403132M40 / Men 40-IF FemmanFinlandYES
514.Valentin Denis8280172M50 / Men 50-BROSFranceYES
515.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374W50 / Women 50-BROSFranceYES
516.Van De Maele Marc1413417M60 / Men 60-Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
517.Vassileva Sophia9091213W12 / Women -12CO2ItalyYES
518.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55 / Women 55-CO2ItalyYES
519.Věžník Antonín51368M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
520.von Gaza Anke8649288W50 / Women 50-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
521.von Gaza Horst8650399M65 / Men 65-OLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
522.von Gaza Robin2015808Kids 12 ShadowOLV Uslar 1976GermanyYES
523.Wagner Birgit8355558W55 / Women 55-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
524.Wagner Elfi8188808W75 / Women 75-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
525.Wagner Max8110008M80 / Men 80-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
526.Weber Monika2044W75 / Women 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
527.Weber Wolfgang2771930M75 / Men 75-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
528.Wehrli Christian8625520M55 / Men 55-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
529.Wehrli Joli8636804W60 / Women 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
530.Wehrli Peter9120452M70 / Men 70-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
531.Weigold Peter1413278M60 / Men 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES
532.Weinert Florian8606429M20 / Men -20Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
533.Weinert Rolf8667652M55 / Men 55-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
534.Weinert Ruta8664489W40 / Women 40-Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
535.Weinert Tim8654845M16 / Men -16Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
536.Welna Aline8170170W12 / Women -12swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
537.Welna Fabienne8462014W10 / Women -10swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
538.Welna Maja8170183W21K / Women 21 Shortswissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
539.Welna Serge8081279M45 / Men 45-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
540.Werthmann Arndt8191079M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
541.Werthmann Gerhard8011152M70 / Men 70-OLV LandshutGermanyYES
542.Westström Anders8022266M50 / Men 50-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
543.Westström Åsa8504122W45 / Women 45-Alvesta SOKSwedenYES
544.Westström Cecilia1960319W55 / Women 55-Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
545.Westström Karin8339400W14 / Women -14Växjö OKSwedenYES
546.Westström Wilhelm8308080M16 / Men -16Växjö OKSwedenYES
547.Wibmer Adele9101280Kids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
548.Wibmer Andreas7101280M21E / Men 21 EliteHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
549.Wibmer LeonhardM10 / Men -10Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
550.Wibmer TheodorKids 12 ShadowHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
551.Wibmer Zuzana2034076W21K / Women 21 ShortHaunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
552.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60 / Men 60-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
553.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10 / Women -10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
554.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12 / Women -12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
555.Winteler Renato8644559M45 / Men 45-ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
556.Winteler Tiemo8080218Kids 12 ShadowThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
557.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
558.Wittiber Finn8020900M21E / Men 21 EliteSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
559.Wittiber Ole8042108M20 / Men -20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
560.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55 / Men 55-Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
561.Wohlrabe Lutz8115155M60 / Men 60-ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
562.Würtenberg AndraOpen LongoliandraGermanyYES
563.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50 / Men 50-Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
564.Wyder Gregor8638717M75 / Men 75-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
565.Wyder Rita1406128W70 / Women 70-ULU's ReiseweltSwitzerlandYES
566.Zalabová Martina8213213W55 / Women 55-Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
567.Zapletal Josef8140659M65 / Men 65-Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
568.Zarina Ance8220002W20 / Women -20Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
569.Zarins Atis7111700M60 / Men 60-Orienteering Club MONALatviaYES
570.Zarins Marcis8180011M21E / Men 21 EliteOrienteering Club MONALatviaYES
571.Zdráhal Tomáš8271053M65 / Men 65-ADAKONCzech RepublicYES
572.Zempleni Andras233619M60 / Men 60-ZempleniHungaryYES
573.Ziegerhofer Anneliese5452W65 / Women 65-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
574.Ziegerhofer Othmar1700101M70 / Men 70-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
575.Zihlmann Stefan8280862M60 / Men 60-swissotours.chSwitzerlandYES
576.Zwahlen Madlen8076545W70 / Women 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
577.Zwahlen Robert8655295M70 / Men 70-OL MettSwitzerlandYES
578.Žilinska Annija8507652W14 / Women -14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
579.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16 / Men -16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
580.Наконечна Олександра2419828W12 / Women -12OLV SteinbergGermanyYES