v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open (3 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 114)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Belžík Karel7208222M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
2.Beňovská Marie2212032W12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
3.Beňovský Jan2653466M12Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
4.Beňovský Jiří53371M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
5.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W35Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
6.Bončina Igor8639715M55Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
7.Bončina Vianez8639700W12Orienteering PhilippinesSlovenia
8.Bor Alex8654955M60TITAN OKGermany
9.Brousse Isabelle8099666W50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
10.Bugar József8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
11.Bugár Gergely8111103M21EBÖFHungaryYES
12.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFranceYES
13.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
14.Ciarkowska Magdalena8160987W35EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
15.Cicchella MartinaOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
16.Cudré-mauroux Laurine8260304W20CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
17.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
18.Delić Petar8506771M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
19.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
20.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M65Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
21.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M60Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
22.Duhovic Darko8110079M55OK MedjimurjeCroatia
23.Duhović NadaW45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
24.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
26.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
27.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
28.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
29.Fleuret Jean8041666M55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
30.Foltýnová Eva8033298W21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
31.Frýba Dominik8113526M21AOK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES
32.Gašparac GrgaBEGINERSIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Hartmann Dirk8114116M60SV MietrachingGermanyYES
34.Holper Antónia8041868W55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
35.Jenei Margit4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
36.Jonáš Radoslav8500686M45ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
37.Jonášová Ema8500675W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
38.Jonášová Marta8044677W55ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
39.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
40.Kadane Marek8109319M18Individuals/No clubYES
41.Kadane Matej8501558M14Individuals/No clubYES
42.Kadanova Barbora8013926W35Individuals/No clubYES
43.Kesthelyi Ildikó448960W60BÖFHungaryYES
44.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
45.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
46.Korbel Michal8226379M45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
47.Korbelová Eliška8162855W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
48.Korbelová Petra2419927W45OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
49.Korbelová Tereza8420955W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
50.Kukolová Alena416075W55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
51.Kuner Natali8654921W50TITAN OKGermany
52.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
53.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
54.Laccona Leonardo2153328M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.ItalyYES
55.Lehmann Karsten8076031M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
56.Lesjak Jakov8500498M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
57.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
58.Ludvig Ágnes8290059W60MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
59.Ludvig István8019755M65MAFC BudapestHungaryYES
60.Ludvig László45331BEGINERSMAFC BudapestHungaryYES
61.Máčajová Hana2118097W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
62.Máčajová Zina2118085W16ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
63.Máčajová Zuzana2114247BEGINERSŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
64.Magyar János448981M65BÖFHungaryYES
65.Majnaric IvorM21AOK JapetićCroatia
66.Makaró Gábor8119372M35Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
67.Marti Simon7202666M21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
68.Miháczi Zoltán8092967M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
69.Mikulčík Jan2001910M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
70.Mikulčíková Irena8140920W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
71.Nikfam FarzadOPEN SCUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
72.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES
73.Ohrvik Sven8090863M60Konnerud ILNorway
74.Peňáz Jan8047126M14Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
75.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
76.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFranceYES
77.Pinďáková Veronika2212019W45Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
78.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
79.Pleše Danko7209461M35OK VihorCroatia
80.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
81.Polić FranOPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
82.Posolda Lukáš8226418M14Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
83.Posoldová Eva8033285W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
84.Přikryl Jiří8663185M50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
85.Přikrylová Ivana8013964W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
86.Přikrylová Jana8013963W20Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
87.Přikrylová Jitka2109752W45Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
88.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
89.Ptáčková Aneta8033293W21BBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
90.Rycerski Bogdan8061271M45EKO Gryf ElblągPolandYES
91.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
92.Sanvito Anna Maria8651369BEGINERSPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
93.Schafer Loriane8240614W21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
94.Sedláček Jaroslav7200377M60Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
95.Sedláčková Dagmar416092W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
96.Sedláčková Jana2260118W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
97.Seleznev Sergey8637590OPEN LSRD SKEstoniaYES
98.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W60Konnerud ILNorway
99.Šaflin Zdravko219397M55OK JelenCroatia
100.Švestka Jakub8502673M21BKoala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
101.Švestka Jiří2088198M55Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
102.Švestka Patrik2088173M18Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
103.Švestka Vítězslav8670745M50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
104.Švestková Jana8506637W50Koala Uherský BrodCzech RepublicYES
105.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
106.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
107.Vizi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
108.Vizi Dóra8088803W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
109.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
110.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
111.Vukonić Bojan2153112M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
112.Vukonić Neven2153179M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
113.Žagar Draženko409107OPEN SIndividuals/No clubYES
114.Žagar Leo232289M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES