v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL1->Entries by name  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bačnar Janko1021018AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655COK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Mark8000018AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor8639715BOK SKSlovenia
5.Čufer Darja2088825CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Čufer Stanko2034098BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Eržen Boris520504AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Eržen Nika2107055AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Gantar Borut406857AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gantar Brina2114454BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Gantar Damjana2107072BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Gantar Kristjan2107075AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gantar Primož2107071AOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Gladek Peter2142774BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
19.Istenič Maja2127789BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Jazbar Jožko8639737AOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
22.Kerševan Matic438028BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Kerševan Matija445688BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Kete Ivo2034084BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Kmetec Barbara1408132AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
26.Kmetec Tanja7555005BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
27.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kölner Brina8639681AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
30.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763AOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Mlakar Oliver2142769COK AzimutSlovenia
34.Mlakar Robi1110266BOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Mlakar Špela2224209COK AzimutSlovenia
36.Mlakar Tomaž2229803BOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Obid Anze2132996COK AzimutSlovenia
38.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Obid Marko2107057BOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Obid Neža8639745AOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Pobega Davor2114460AOK TivoliSlovenia
42.Sabadin MitjaCOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Seljak Luka8011033AMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden
44.Skripko Aleksei744680AIndividuals/No club
45.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
46.Tušar Peter1401615AOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Tušar Tina8023020BOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Ugrin Maja2114451BOK TivoliSlovenia
49.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia
50.Žižek Saša2141141BOK AzimutSlovenia