v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIII PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA REQUENA (WRE)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 129)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid HARD FLOOR
1.Aadnevik Kjell Einar7208293M-75TIF VikingNorwayYES no
2.Åberg Emil8251006M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
3.Ahlberg Joel1707363M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
4.Arican Onur8217792Open Rojo (M)Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland no
5.Balbanov Yelizar80008448M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
6.Bilevicius Liutauras8662404M-45OK RoslagenSwedenYES no
7.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8502390M-EO'JuraFranceYES no
8.Bor Alex8654955M-60TITAN OKGermanyYES no
9.Brandl Lorenz8187420M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
10.Brurberg Nils IngeU-10Individuals/No club no
11.Bumeliene Skaidra1111114W-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
12.Bumelis Vidimantas8664293M-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
13.Butilkin Niilo8502430M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES no
14.Cakure Inguna8658369W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
15.Carluccio Laura8051089W-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
16.Celona Lorenzo8200411M-20EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
17.Champigny Laurence8211164W-60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
18.Champigny Laurent8081075M-45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
19.Conway Keiko2059634W-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
20.Conway Phil2059633M-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
21.De Nardis Caterina8190812W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
22.De Nardis Davide2084589M-40Polisportiva G.MasiItaly no
23.De Nardis Francesca8091198W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
24.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880W-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain yes
25.Dolgoviene Vida8651326W-40OSK ĄžuolasLithuaniaYES no
26.Dyberg Alexander8042722M-20ETäby OKSweden no
27.Engl Veronika8141201W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
28.Forsberg Conny601337M-55Långhundra IFSwedenYES no
29.Forsslund Svea8019610W-18EGävle OKSweden no
30.Frascaroli Simone8002251M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
31.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES no
32.Halme Tapio8195321M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland no
33.Hankonen Johanna8522662W-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no
34.Hansson Linus8513749M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
35.Hansson Oline8229106W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
36.Heikkinen Aada8522660W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
37.Heikkinen Altti8225222M-18ESotkamon Jy myFinlandYES no
38.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M-20EGävle OKSwedenYES no
39.Helgars Noa8050328M-20ETäby OKSwedenYES no
40.Hertel Jasmin8636971W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
41.Hokkanen Liina8522436W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
42.Howes Sarah8060259W-65Saxons OCUnited KingdomYES no
43.Howlett Nick8640476M-55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
44.Howlett Noah8430461M-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
45.Hristova Julia8655710W-65Uzana GabrovoBulgaria no
46.Iden Marit-Elin7413176W-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no
47.Jackson Brian8502606M-75SREBORUnited Kingdom no
48.Jacobsen Lasse Brunstedt8210812M-12OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
49.Jacobsen Pernille Brunstedt8281277W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
50.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
51.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
52.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
53.Johansson Agnes8270305W-20ESurahammars SOKSweden no
54.Jöhnemark Alma8058818W-18EStora Tuna OKSweden no
55.Johnsson Felix8503201M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
56.Jumike Ilze8020070W-18EJelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
57.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W-60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no
58.Karklins Raitis8516941M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
59.Karlsen Kjetil7171165M-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no
60.Kraus Sophie8042000W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
61.Kuner Natali8654921W-50TITAN OKGermanyYES no
62.Kuusikko Kiia8024710W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
63.Lambertini Sebastiano8023010M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
64.Larsen Mads K.8198768M-45FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES no
65.Larsson Alfred8513740M-16Alfta ÖSA OKSweden no
66.Lilja Maja8050527W-20EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES no
67.Lind Jakob8513738M-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
68.Lismane Inga8003774W-35AOK SaldusLatvia no
69.Lismanis Martins8088111M-35AOzons OKLatviaYES no
70.Lundgren Jan8082057M-65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no
71.Lundgren Maud8301052W-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES no
72.Lundin Lovisa8513739W-20EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
73.Magnusson Elise8019549W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
74.Marcaide IkerOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club no
75.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
76.Matthews NovaW-20ETullinge SKSweden no
77.Mattson Hedda8503181W-18EAlfta ÖSA OKSweden no
78.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES no
79.Melin Frida8050499W-20EOK RodhenSwedenYES no
80.Melis Luc8000681M-60hamokBelgiumYES no
81.Miettinen Kauko2214816M-75Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES no
82.Mols Greta1411915W-60hamokBelgiumYES no
83.Morara Matteo8001439M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
84.Niinimäki Nelli8658335W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
85.Niinimäki Riitta8658334W-45SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
86.Niinistö Harri8035465M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
87.Nilsson Linus8022876M-20ETäby OKSweden no
88.Nürnberger Julian8101996M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
89.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
90.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
91.Oligo Virginie8003234W-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no
92.O'Riordan Fiona1399665W-50CorkOIrelandYES no
93.Paganus Ari981868M-60Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
94.Palm Ida8510995W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
95.Partanen Timo8020659M-65Rasti-HyryFinlandYES no
96.Pihlajaniemi Aini8522555W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
97.Pihlajaniemi Janne8303330M-50SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
98.POEDRAS Daniel8004287M-65COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES no
99.Pohl Wolfram950726M-ETV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES no
100.Praulins Ralfs8024747M-16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
101.Puolakka Päivi8269012W-65SäyneisenSalpaFinland no
102.Roos Sara8070509W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
103.Sands Carol8242318W-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
104.Sands Tim8670621M-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
105.Scannell John1399664M-50CorkOIrelandYES no
106.Schwarck Philipp8119911M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
107.Selem Alice8516530W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
108.Similä Helmiina8522429W-16SK PohjantähtiFinland no
109.Similä Jouni8522697M-45SK PohjantähtiFinland no
110.Sirma Gerda8142197W-55Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLatviaYES no
111.Smeds Alva8107544W-18EVäsby OKSweden no
112.Smith Jill8181302W-70SREBORUnited Kingdom no
113.Sobreira Gennhsa8646942W-ETiradentes Orienteering ClubBrazilYES no
114.Sommer Pernille8645165W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
115.Svärd Emelie8050802W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
116.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
117.Svärd Gunilla8260370W-40IF Thor OrienteringSweden no
118.Svedin Jakobsson Nora8060414W-18ELånghundra IFSweden no
119.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
120.Vandijck Jackie8004110M-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no
121.Vanreusel Jen8004112W-65SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES no
122.Verge Evelyne408264W-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no
123.Vergé Philippe8067392M-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no
124.Wall Lars-åke8491220M-75OK TisarenSwedenYES no
125.Westerbergh Elias8050411M-20ERasbo IKSwedenYES no
126.Wikström Wilma8030707W-18EOK MilanSweden no
127.Wong Io Pan8003935M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China no
128.Wong Io Pan8003935M-21AIndividuals/No club no
129.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no