v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Закриття сезону 2023.Пам"яті Олександра Синякова->Entries by name  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gorbenko MikhailЧ14"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
2.Migacheva MarinaЖ21"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
3.Tylyaev MaksНIndividuals/No club
4.Yagodka MaximНIndividuals/No club
5.Анна СтебловськаЖ14SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
6.Арабей РенатЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
7.Бабенко АртемЧ16Individuals/No club
8.Бебік ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
9.Біневський Андрій Ч8ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
10.Воронова Мірра НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
11.Гаврилюк КирилоЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
12.Галузінська ВарвараЖ8Individuals/No club
13.Горбенко СніжанаЖ14Individuals/No club
14.Демиденко ОлександрЧ21MASTERUkraine
15.Дмитро КущНIndividuals/No club
16.Дятлов МикитаЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
17.Каширний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
18.Корінь МаріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
19.Крюченко ІгорЧ16ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
20.Лаврінавічене АлісаНЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
21.Луговець АндрійЧ21ІндивідуальноUkraine
22.Михайло СвятнийНIndividuals/No club
23.Мігачова НаталіяЖ50"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
24.Міщенко МаринаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
25.Мосін ІванЧ21Individuals/No club
26.Нетис ВасилісаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
27.Нетис ЯрославаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
28.Орлова Дар'яЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
29.Пашкевич ЛевНIndividuals/No club
30.Педь АлінаЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
31.Петренко НазарЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
32.Плотнікова Марія НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
33.Покусай СергійЧ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
34.Поповка ВладиславНIndividuals/No club
35.Потапова ВалеріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
36.Пусяк СофіяЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
37.Путря Тереза Ж10ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
38.Решетило АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
39.Рожковський КирилоЧ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
40.Савенко МаксимЧ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
41.Саненко КириллЧ18Individuals/No club
42.Сафронов ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
43.Світличний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
44.Сіліян ВладиславЧ12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
45.Старинець ЄвгенНIndividuals/No club
46.Стефурак ВадимЧ14ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
47.Тараненко ДаніілЧ18SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
48.Тарута АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
49.Терещенко Олександр Ч12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
50.Терещенко ДанилоЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
51.Уедраого ЖаірЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
52.Федоренко АнгелінаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
53.Федько ЄваЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
54.Філіп'єва СерафимаЖ16Individuals/No club
55.Чепа ВладиславЧ8SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
56.Чепа СтаніславЧ10SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
57.Черненко АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
58.Чумаченко АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
59.Шидловська ДіанаЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
60.Шлапак РусланЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
61.Шостак ТетянаЖ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
62.Штиль Кирило Ч21ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
63.Яценко МирославаЖ8Individuals/No club
64.Яценко МирославаНСекція легкої атлетики м.Жовті ВодиUkraine