v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 4 days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 185)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Albrizio Elisa2137085W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Battistoni Luca8033333M65VAOItalyYES
3.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Beltraminelli Paolo8200961M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Bezzi Giuseppe8522559M45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
6.Bianchi Maya8090209W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Bianchi Nicola2072502M21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
11.Biro Aletta8664643W70alagabHungary
12.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
13.Cancarevic Dunja8500697W14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
14.Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira8269151M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
16.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Del Don Ermanno8414075M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Delić Dora8509316W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
25.Delić Sara8328888W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
26.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
27.Deluigi Roberto8655294M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
28.Deluigi Sara2072501W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
29.Dolny Michal8300010M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Engström Karl-axel8510109M70OK OrionSwedenYES
31.Engström Per-Ivan2100390M65OK OrionSwedenYES
32.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
33.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
34.Etchen Céline2102268W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
35.Etchen Chloé2102269W14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
36.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
37.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Individuals/No club
38.Etchen Esteban8002346M18Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
39.Etchen Mathieu2102270M14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
40.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENIndividuals/No club
41.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
42.Falk Stefan8118108M21ANaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
43.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
44.Fiala Jan8008278M40Orientační sporty PísekCzech Republic
45.Fialova Kristyna8328667W14Orientační sporty PísekCzech Republic
46.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
47.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustria
48.Glatz Sylvia307613W55OLC GrazAustria
49.Glatz Verena8345345W21AOLC GrazAustria
50.Gojmerac Luka8200064M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
51.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
52.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
53.Groeneveld Odin8180107M18The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
54.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
55.Haas Pascal8040692M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
56.Haas Siri1115566W21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
57.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
58.Harding Quentin8442222M60ClaroUnited KingdomYES
59.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
60.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
61.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
62.Hässler Ingmarie362372OPENSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
63.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
64.Havlik Adam8025003M21BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
65.Havlikova Ema8025014W20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
66.Hegedus Abel8664632M65alagabHungary
67.Hegedus Agnes8664632W70alagabHungary
68.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES
69.Incerti Laura8522549W40G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
70.Jermini Gregorio1323206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Jonášová Ema8500675W16ŠK SandbergSlovakia
72.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
73.Jurcik Tomas7210250M20Individuals/No club
74.Kábrtová Iva8030630W60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
75.Kaltenböck Marion7070777W21BNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
76.Ker Ruth8067676W55ClaroUnited KingdomYES
77.Ker Tamsin8150103W21AClaroUnited KingdomYES
78.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
79.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
80.Kovačić Ana8510061W35OK VihorCroatiaYES
81.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
82.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
83.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
84.Lehmann Flavia8070299W21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
85.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
86.Machacek Martin8001843M35Viatoris ZvolenSlovakiaYES
87.Machackova Julia2132980W16ŠK SandbergSlovakia
88.Machackova Natalia8189981W35Viatoris ZvolenSlovakiaYES
89.Machackova Petra Nina8001844W16Viatoris ZvolenSlovakiaYES
90.Macháček Július8518351M35ŠK SandbergSlovakia
91.Macháčková Anna2132981W14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
92.Markova Adela8110045W18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
93.Martos Otero Carolina8307020W50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
94.Marveggio Marta8482613W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
95.Mattisson Thommy18541OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
96.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O clubIsrael
97.Mishli Yuval2071039M70Modiin O clubIsrael
98.Mišić Uroš8500691M14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
99.Monseco López Irene8307001W18Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
100.Monseco Montes Roberto8003759M50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
101.Montemezzani Nives8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
102.Montiel Bonmati Javier8637635M40Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
103.MOULIERE Camille8020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
104.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
105.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
106.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
107.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsrael
108.Nešporová AlžbětaW21ESKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
109.Nešporová BarboraW45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
110.Nešporová Viktorie AnnaW14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
111.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES
112.Novota Lukáš8017117M21EATU KošiceSlovakia
113.Novota Mikuláš8017124M21EATU KošiceSlovakia
114.Olsson Ingalill8022962W60OK OrionSwedenYES
115.Olsson Kent8022970M65OK OrionSwedenYES
116.Peel Jenny8030968W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
117.Peel Oscar8241108M16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
118.Petrović Aleksandar8090031M40OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
119.Petrović David8090037M16OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
120.Petrović Rajna2077058W12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
121.Picek Jan8662742M21AŠpička TanvaldCzech Republic
122.Picková Alena8660906W21EŠpička TanvaldCzech Republic
123.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
124.Polák Vlastimil8454321M14OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
125.Polák Vlastimil7702000M35OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
126.Poláková Gabriela8013854W12OOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
127.Poláková Lucie2096239W21BOOS VrchlabiCzech Republic
128.Polli Mattias8200771M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
129.Polli Morena8180575W21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
130.Pongrac Branimir8444343M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
131.Putzu Daniela8009009W60VAOItalyYES
132.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
133.Renner Axel8335445M16OLC GrazAustria
134.Renner Wilfried8300400M55OLC GrazAustria
135.Rietze Christian8383338M45TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
136.Römer Daphne8662171W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
137.Salopek Dorja8445444W21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
138.Salopek Tihomir8077277M50OK Ris DelniceCroatia
139.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
140.Schrämmli Peter8500743M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
141.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
142.Seleznev AlexBeginnersSRD SKEstoniaYES
143.Seleznev Sergey8637590M21ASRD SKEstoniaYES
144.Sellés Emili8637634M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
145.Soucat Cyril1271284M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
146.Soucat Elodie7774777W35Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
147.Spišiak Marián8516751M40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
148.Spišiaková Mariana347727BeginnersKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
149.Stanyon Robyn8280366W55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
150.Stäuble Christoph1966415M55OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
151.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
152.Strandhagen Mats8010455M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
153.Suntila Juha8441912M50Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
154.Syrovy Tomas8400090M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
155.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
156.Šantić Gloria8144166W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
157.Šantić Nikolina8512520W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
158.Šantić Veronika8091386W12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
159.Šantić Viktoria8414578W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
160.Tichá Jana8044636W40Orientační sporty PísekCzech Republic
161.Todd Anna8210808W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
162.Todd David8024766M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
163.Tomasovic Michal219144OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
164.Tormo Núria8444655W40Individuals/No clubYES
165.Tot Erik8482614M12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
166.Tot Luka8512519M12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
167.Tot Nikola8012102M40OK JapetićCroatiaYES
168.Tot TeaW21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
169.Tricarico Marco8070211M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
170.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
171.Tubin Damir8134426M40OK JelenCroatiaYES
172.Turrini Tobia8100108M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
173.Unternäher Ferruccio8041864M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
174.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
175.Vepsäläinen Sari Wilhelmiina8662070W21BIndividuals/No clubYES
176.Vieito Anabela1210167W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
177.Vieito Leonel900057M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
178.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
179.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
180.Vydra Pavel8051254M60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
181.Wansölin Joachim1446611M40OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
182.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsrael
183.Zaydlar Michal8107753M50OB JizerkyCzech Republic
184.Zelnikova Barca8300062W20KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
185.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES