v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Mentor Silva Cup - 7 Legs Mixed Relay, Sprint, Middle-WRE ->Entries by name  (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Middle Distance Sprint Category Middle Distance Category Sprint Category 7 Legs Relay 7 legs Relay
1.Cojocaru Alexandra Gabriela1302808W14CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W14 W14 Masters 2 M/W55/W14* Mentor2
2.Cojocaru AndreiM20CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M20 M20 Juniors M/W20 Mentor3
3.Cotelea Victor8404292M18OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
4.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal X X M40 M40 Kids 1 M/W 12
5.Elias Serban8404294M18OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
6.Grecu Ana-Maria1006671W18CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W18 W18 Juniors M/W20 Mentor2
7.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M45 M45 Elite 2 M/W35 Mentor2
8.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8032692M45CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M45 M45 Masters 1 M/W45 Mentor3
9.Grecu Radu Cristian8639486M16CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M16 M16 Kids 2 M/W 16 Mentor2
10.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineW35assocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X X M35 W35 Masters 2 M/W55/W14*
11.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela8032693W40CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W35 W35 Elite 2 M/W35 Mentor3
12.Marjolain NoukeuM40assocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroon X X M40 M40 Masters 2 M/W55/W14*
13.Neagu Ionut-Costin1006680M21EOK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
14.Negoiță Alexandru Marian8404303M50OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
15.Olaru Maricel8197803M12CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M21E M21 Elite 1 M/W21 Mentor3
16.Pantiru Filip7202829M20CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M21E M21 Elite 1 M/W21 Mentor1
17.Pantiru Iulia7202829W18CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W18 W18 Juniors M/W20 Mentor1
18.Pantiru Iulian Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M45 M45 Masters 1 M/W45 Mentor1
19.Patras AncuțaW35CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W35 W35 Elite 2 M/W35 Mentor1
20.Popa Ciprian8032694M40CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M40 M40 Elite 1 M/W21 Mentor2
21.Popovici AndreiM16CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M16 M16 Kids 2 M/W 16 Mentor1
22.Sabou Gabriel Cristian8032690M45CS Mentor Silva Romania X X M45 M45 Masters 1 M/W45 Mentor2
23.Stroescu Daniel1393079M21EOK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
24.Tanase IlincaW12CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W12 W12 Kids 1 M/W 12 Mentor1
25.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
26.Tiseanu Andrei8404338M12OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
27.Tiseanu Dumitru8404336M16OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
28.Tiseanu Mihai8404337M12OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
29.Tudor AstridW14CS Mentor Silva Romania X X W14 W14 Masters 2 M/W55/W14* Mentor1
30.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W18OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
31.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
32.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12
33.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W14OK Silva CampinaRomania X X M21E M12 Kids 1 M/W 12