v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DM Mittel, Großalmerode->Entries by name  (number of entries: 728)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Massenlager Sam - Sonn Wohnmobil
1.Aichele Matthias7456456Herren bis 18 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
2.Albrecht Elke1959Damen ab 55 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
3.Albrecht Wieland570402Herren ab 55 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
4.Amann Leonie1251521Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Andersson Dirk671231Herren ab 45 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
6.Andersson Uwe1040355Herren ab 60 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
7.Arnold Friedrich500295Herren Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
8.Baath Ole Magnus7061302Herren bis 12 (BRL)TSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ab 50 (DM)TSV JetzendorfGermany
10.Bader Achim7080646Herren ab 65 (DM)OLF MainzGermany 1
11.Bader Gerhard7202424Herren ab 60 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
12.Bartsch Alexandra9528048Damen bis 20 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
13.Bäßler Steffen6371Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Bad DuebenGermany
14.Bastian Helena7040296Damen bis 20 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
15.Becker Claudia456496Damen ab 35 (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
16.Belde Thorsten1201177Herren Elite (DM)Bundeswehr LL/LTSGermany Massenlager Sa-So
17.Berger Ananda895141Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Gundelfinger TSGermany
18.Berger Immanuel997857Herren Elite (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
19.Bergmann Sebastian702207Herren Elite (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
20.Bergmann Avila Carolina1878Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
21.Bergt Albrecht59095Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)TSV FischerhudeGermany
22.Bergt Irmela2717Damen ab 65 (DM)TSV FischerhudeGermany
23.Bersuck Lukas7050495Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
24.Betz Emanuel2063367Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
25.Bially Michael502213Herren ab 35 (DM)TSV IpsheimGermany
26.Birnstock Jan777333Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
27.Blaschke Anna2479Damen bis 12 (BRL)OSC KasselGermany
28.Blaschke Bärbel1070365Damen ab 50 (DM)TSV NusseGermany
29.Blaschke Matthias1081166Herren ab 45 (DM)SC VolpriehausenGermany
30.Blaschke Nils6060Herren bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
31.Boeck Sascha891013Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
32.Boeck Thomas1021266Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
33.Boeck Ute671407Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
34.Boell Torben7000146Herren Elite (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
35.Bohl Sabine1402005Damen ab 65 (DM)Ski-Club UnnaGermany kein Massenlager
36.Böhmer Arne2196Herren bis 18 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
37.Böhning Uwe336147Herren ab 21 A (BRL)USC Magdeburg e.V.Germany
38.Bohsmann Michael9767617Herren ab 50 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
39.Bönig Björn410586Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
40.Bönig Katja410584Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
41.Bönig Sabine1407718Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
42.Bönig Stefan1407354Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
43.Börner Wolfgang1290854Herren ab 60 (DM)SG DittersdorfGermany
44.Boros Kitti339890Damen bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
45.Borrmann Malte2033018Herren bis 12 (BRL)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
46.Bosecke Enrico2289Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
47.Bouwman Jan7001966Herren ab 45 (DM)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
48.Brandt Christoph501948Herren Elite (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
49.Brandt Rainer410227Herren ab 50 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
50.Breckle Anja1703005Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
51.Breckle Anke710402Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
52.Breckle Hans681223Herren ab 45 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
53.Breckle Kai1091107Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
54.Breckle Karla2490Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)Bielefelder TGGermany
55.Breckle Siegmar888923Herren ab 75 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
56.Breckle Ulrike2562Damen ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
57.Breckle Uta888922Damen ab 75 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
58.Brettschneider Gerhard5075Herren ab 60 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
59.Brettschneider Gudrun5066Damen ab 55 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
60.Brettschneider Max5078Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
61.Brettschneider Moritz5056Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
62.Brettschneider Uwe680111Herren ab 45 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
63.Britz Jacob7000179Herren bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
64.Bruns Eike500780Herren ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
65.Bruns Henning611024Herren ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
66.Bruns Jussi2835Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
67.Bruns Matti1150701Herren bis 14 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
68.Bruns Michaela1601951Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
69.Bruns Rieke920715Damen Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
70.Buchberger Christian2064478Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany ja
71.Buchberger Till2064479Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany ja
72.Buchholz Pia440463Damen bis 16 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
73.Buchholz Sven440461Herren ab 45 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
74.Buchholz Tanja440462Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
75.Buchholz Tom440464Herren bis 14 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
76.Buhler Birgit611123Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
77.Buhler Claudia1110212Damen ab 19 A (BRL)USV TU DresdenGermany
78.Buhler Gerhard-Michael620617Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
79.Buhler Stefan771991Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
80.Bürger Uwe1401176Herren ab 55 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
81.Busch Bärbel2005Damen ab 60 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
82.Busch Hans-Jürgen2006Herren ab 65 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
83.Büskens Leander337609Herren bis 14 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
84.Büskens Levin337606Herren bis 16 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
85.Casanova Riccardo1515000Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
86.Casanova Silvia231966Damen bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
87.Casanova Valerio828828Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
88.Caspari Emma1270904Damen bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
89.Caspari Pia741002Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
90.Caspari Volker730105Herren ab 40 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
91.Castilho Marcao Anna1512004Damen bis 14 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
92.Castilho Marcao Sandra1211975Damen ab 40 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
93.Catalán-Lorca Marcela-Victoria961129Damen Elite (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
94.Charlet Simone5086Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
95.Cionoiu Daniel2041760Herren bis 12 (BRL)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
96.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785Herren ab 50 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
97.Cionoiu Michaela7338Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
98.Conrad Anne500432Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
99.Conrad Dieter1903Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany
100.Conrad Helmut7501901Herren ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
101.Coppik Adam2889Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
102.Coppik Benjamin249995Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
103.Coppik Elfi1414966Damen ab 65 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
104.Czioska Frank2008924Herren ab 60 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
105.Czioska Paul410234Herren Elite (DM)OLF MainzGermany
106.Dähnn Bianca224367Damen ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
107.Dautermann Lynn347875Damen bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
108.Denecke Gerrit434629Herren bis 18 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
109.Depta Monika888908Damen Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
110.Depta Peter501904Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
111.Derksen Andre504673Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
112.Derksen Antje6373Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Bad DuebenGermany
113.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741Damen ab 19 A (BRL)CDCEBE FrankfurtGermany
114.Diehsner Sebastian884819Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
115.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250Herren ab 55 (DM)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany WoMo, 2 Pers.
116.Dirkes Steffen7498Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany
117.Dittmann Robert501931Herren ab 35 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
118.Dobke Marika820520Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
119.Doetsch Esther9200106Damen Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
120.Döhler Bernd503364Herren ab 60 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
121.Döhler Erik1310398Herren bis 18 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
122.Dohrmann Frank7470Herren ab 45 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
123.Dohrmann Lukas1130397Herren bis 18 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
124.Döllgast Kira2048136Damen bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
125.Döllgast Nina7110393Damen Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
126.Döllgast Ralf2048138Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
127.Döllgast Ulrike2048137Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
128.Dombert Philipp9821123Herren Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
129.Drawe Lena1572Damen bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
130.Drechsel Michael651114Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
131.Drese Evi9021970Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
132.Dresel Barbara2812Damen ab 50 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
133.Dresel Jonas888919Herren bis 18 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
134.Dresel Markus502914Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
135.Dresel Patrick406330Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
136.Dresel Uwe1957506Herren ab 55 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
137.Drexhage Karl6552Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG SiegerlandGermany
138.Dumnitz Bastian666288Herren Elite (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
139.Dunay Torsten7204583Herren ab 45 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
140.Eberwien Benedict2043608Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TG 1860 MündenGermany
141.Ebneth Alfons1710404Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG RegensburgGermany
142.Eggering Heiko1573Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany 1
143.Ehms Jürgen570119Herren ab 55 (DM)USV JenaGermany
144.Eichenseher Vincent1999929Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
145.Eidmann Sandra584485Damen Elite (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
146.Engeser Julian887822Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Gundelfinger TSGermany
147.Eppendorfer Joerg7651121Herren ab 50 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
148.Etter Leif428627Herren bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
149.Eulitz Ilse1969Damen ab 75 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany kein Massenlager
150.Eyrich Ewald770002Herren ab 60 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
151.Faber MatthiasDirektbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
152.Fantini Kaatje553484Damen bis 16 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
153.Fehlig Wolf1765Herren ab 70 (DM)Mtv GitteldeGermany
154.Fillinger Helmut6104Herren ab 70 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
155.Fillinger Rosemarie5118Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
156.Finke Heidrun570909Damen ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
157.Finkenstädt Frank997921Herren ab 70 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
158.Finkenstädt Laura415597Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
159.Finkenstädt Malte236501Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
160.Finkenstädt Michael9000022Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
161.Finkenstädt Till970917Herren bis 18 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
162.Fischer Gunda1301787Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
163.Fischer Stephanie364386Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
164.Flechsig Florian1972767Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
165.Flechsig Theresa1994620Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
166.Fleiß Sebastian9291196Herren bis 20 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
167.Florian Schulte910705Herren Elite (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
168.Foethke Meinhard1957Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV WeimarGermany
169.Freigang Farina9774444Damen Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
170.Frenzel Frank-Peter611108Herren ab 50 (DM)TOLF Berlin e.V.Germany
171.Freudenfeld Christoph1201156Herren ab 40 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Fr-So
172.Freyer Thomas640505Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Germany
173.Friedländer Emil2041758Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
174.Friedrichs Birte981904Damen bis 18 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
175.Friedrichs Bjarne902806Herren Elite (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
176.Friedrichs Ulrike1742Damen ab 55 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany ja
177.Frieling Björn1201172Herren ab 21 A (BRL)RCEH CelleGermany
178.Frithjof Vogeley2067068Herren bis 12 (BRL)TG 1860 MündenGermany
179.Fritz Kristine9050050Damen ab 50 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
180.Fritz Marlene + Julia410539Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OL-Team FilderGermany
181.Frohböse Lisa440475Damen bis 18 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
182.Fuchs Arne963009Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
183.Fuchs Dietmar2010Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
184.Fuchs Wolfgang336088Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
185.Funk Benedikt2045589Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
186.Funk Gregor236905Herren bis 14 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
187.Funk Ilija410569Herren bis 16 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
188.Funk Ira2122Damen ab 45 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
189.Funk Julika2209Damen bis 12 (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
190.Funk Timon2232Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
191.Funk Uwe-Carsten2270Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
192.Funk Verena2422Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OL-Team FilderGermany
193.Gamenik Johanna1952000Damen bis 16 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
194.Garbas Gerhard7196425Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
195.Gawlitza Franz1401077Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
196.Gawlitza Peter2015610Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
197.Geiler Till428547Herren bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
198.Gerlach Karl-Eberhard1454Herren ab 65 (DM)USV JenaGermany
199.Gertenbach Johan6005Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
200.Giemsa Daniel1250197Herren bis 18 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
201.Gierlach Julia222662Damen ab 19 A (BRL)WOLF HalternGermany
202.Gierlach Maria339019Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)WOLF HalternGermany
203.Gierlach Peter1790Herren ab 55 (DM)WOLF HalternGermany
204.Gieseler Walter1190545Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
205.Glanz Frederik2908Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
206.Glanz Robin2920Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
207.Glogau Tim6482Herren ab 21 A (BRL)LVB LeipzigGermany
208.Goericke Jacqueline910811Damen ab 45 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
209.Goericke Marvin9008925Herren Elite (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
210.Gohde Günter7003457Herren ab 75 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
211.Gorecki Jana1605Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
212.Gorecki Mario1620Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
213.Görke Alexander428631Herren bis 16 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
214.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704Herren ab 45 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
215.Götte Heinrich6330Herren ab 60 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
216.Graumann Bernd981009Herren ab 45 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
217.Graumann Bodo823543Herren Elite (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
218.Graumann Friederike910514Damen Elite (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
219.Graumann Heidi631220Damen ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
220.Graumann Leo962909Herren bis 20 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
221.Greiner Josephine997927Damen Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
222.Griesbaum Luisa2061277Damen bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
223.Grote Bennet2060331Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
224.Gruber Andrea2050444Damen bis 18 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
225.Gunkel HannaDamen bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
226.Günther Melanie1401075Damen Elite (DM)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
227.Güth Hans219445Herren ab 70 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
228.Guthier Cedric-----Individuals/No clubAlbania
229.Haenelt Beatrix7000038Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
230.Haenelt Stephan997926Herren ab 35 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
231.Haertelt Helmut1951308Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
232.Hagedorn Dean236099Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
233.Hänsel Hannah9991500Damen bis 16 (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
234.Hänsel Jörg2007834Herren ab 45 (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
235.Hanses Ferdinand530517Herren ab 60 (DM)SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermany Massenlager 2 Übern.
236.Hartmann Dirk2045577Herren ab 50 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
237.Hartmann Meike1402009Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
238.Hartmann Steffen811902Herren Elite (DM)TGV HornGermany
239.Haufe Christian1392637Herren ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
240.Haun Jannis236068Herren bis 14 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
241.Heinemann Anne502214Damen Elite (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
242.Heinemann Björn2035202Herren ab 35 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
243.Heinemann Göran2067Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
244.Heinemann Rolf2060Herren ab 75 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
245.Heinemann Wenke2073Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
246.Heininger Daniel1301789Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany Massenlager Sa-So
247.Helfrich Klaus7003443Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
248.Helfrich Niklas7003442Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
249.Hempel Paul2015263Herren bis 14 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
250.Henneberg Jan Otto1574Herren bis 12 (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
251.Hennseler Martin2733Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
252.Hennseler Meike2043616Damen bis 16 (DM)MTV SeesenGermany
253.Hennseler Theo2430Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
254.Herold Rudolf5085Herren ab 60 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
255.Herold Silke1305870Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
256.Herrnhold Marie9240797Damen bis 18 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
257.Hertel Jasmin1020002Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
258.Hertel Katrin1102002Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
259.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343Herren ab 21 A (BRL)CDCEBE FrankfurtGermany
260.Heyser-ebbecke Silke2015608Damen ab 45 (DM)SZ WiesbadenGermany
261.Hickethier Manfred9005174Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
262.Hochstetter Elin428538Damen bis 12 (BRL)USV JenaGermany
263.Hochstetter Franziska1398599Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
264.Hochstetter Joris1398598Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
265.Höck Kilian2041759Herren bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
266.Hofmeister Christoph997890Herren Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
267.Höfner Bernd888917Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
268.Höfner Sylke410486Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
269.Hohberg Iris555019Damen ab 50 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
270.Hohberg Thomas555020Herren ab 50 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
271.Höhne Lena9630741Damen bis 16 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
272.Holfeld Anna2036287Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
273.Holfeld Anton2068133Herren bis 14 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
274.Holfeld Christina2004390Damen ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
275.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784Herren bis 16 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
276.Holloway Wilf9200004Herren ab 65 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
277.Holthoff Annika2898Damen bis 18 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
278.Holthoff Nils2902Herren bis 20 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
279.Holthoff Stefan2901Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
280.Holthoff Tina2900Damen ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
281.Holzhauer Hendrik 7204096Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
282.Holzhauer Niklas7204098Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
283.Hoppe Mirko236490Herren ab 45 (DM)USV JenaGermany
284.Horn Gerhard9200007Herren ab 75 (DM)TGV HornGermany
285.Horst Brit1444009Damen ab 35 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
286.Horst Ingo8625789Herren ab 35 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
287.Horst Ulla501905Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
288.Huke Karl-Heinz440500Herren ab 70 (DM)ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
289.Imbsweiler Lucas336128Herren bis 14 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
290.In Der Stroth Reinhard6555Herren ab 60 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
291.Indola Linda2034080Damen bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
292.Jackisch Jakob2252Herren bis 12 (BRL)SV TU IlmenauGermany
293.Jackisch Jonas434892Herren bis 16 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
294.Jackisch Sabine761111Damen ab 35 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
295.Jaeger Meike2003090Damen ab 35 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
296.Jakob Isabel2066Damen bis 16 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
297.Jänich Isabell2008926Damen Elite (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
298.Janischowsky Daniel9999922Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
299.Janischowsky Fabian9922222Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
300.Janischowsky Klemens999444Herren ab 45 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
301.Janischowsky Lukas550297Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
302.Jankowski Jürgen555013Herren ab 60 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
303.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
304.Jobst Thessa1510980Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
305.Jolk Tim1405931Herren bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
306.Jübermann Erhard886504Herren ab 60 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
307.Juckelandt Sabine1310763Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
308.Juckelandt Wolf-gerold1106055Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
309.Jurack Anne336099Damen Elite (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
310.Jurack Holger886507Herren ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
311.Kabbert Annika6066Damen ab 19 A (BRL)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
312.Kahmann Kerstin2034063Damen ab 40 (DM)OFV OstercappelnGermany
313.Kaiser Viola6444Damen ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok Bad SchandauGermany
314.Kaminskaite Edita303100Damen ab 40 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
315.Kamolz Anton1409868Herren bis 20 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
316.Käppele Henning501944Herren ab 55 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
317.Karassek Ralf5175Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
318.Kärger Birge2146Damen ab 65 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
319.Kärger Brit7140900Damen ab 35 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
320.Kärger Eline2206Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OK LeipzigGermany
321.Kärger Wieland997923Herren ab 35 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
322.Kästner Anja7003449Damen ab 40 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
323.Kästner Anne7060214Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
324.Kästner Lisa7030525Damen bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
325.Kaufmann Torsten941971Herren ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
326.Keddy Karl6500Herren ab 70 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
327.Keil Edmund2534Herren ab 80 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
328.Kemper Ricarda9041185Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
329.Kern Wilmar504611Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Bad DuebenGermany
330.Kerscher Antonia1142001Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
331.Kielb Karol211993Herren bis 14 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
332.Kilper Clara500296Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
333.Kimmig Emil1201057Herren ab 55 (DM)TV OberkirchGermany
334.Kirchner Gabriele440486Damen ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
335.Kirchner Jörg440450Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
336.Klar Anne-katrin650101Damen ab 50 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
337.Klar Laura423099Damen bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
338.Kleipa Torsten224343Herren ab 50 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
339.Klose Sven7000099Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
340.Klüser Ellen2008973Damen bis 16 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
341.Klüser Roland2004400Herren bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
342.Knaup Jan771101Herren ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany 1
343.Knaup Jonas1726Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
344.Knaupova Ivana780209Damen ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
345.Knitsch Beate1670628Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
346.Knitsch Wolfram7000026Herren ab 50 (DM)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
347.Knoblauch Esther2570Damen ab 50 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
348.Knoll Anton9040604Herren bis 12 (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
349.Knoll Caroline9010972Damen ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
350.Knoll Thies9200008Herren ab 40 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany WoMo
351.Kögler CedricHerren bis 14 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
352.Kögler MaximHerren bis 10 (Rahmen)OSC KasselGermany
353.Kohlmeyer Carolin15072000Damen bis 16 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
354.Kohlmeyer Frank6007Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SuS VehrteGermany
355.Kohlmeyer Juliane650710Damen ab 50 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
356.Kohlmeyer Patrick501945Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)SuS VehrteGermany
357.Kolbe Colin361300Herren bis 18 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
358.Kolbe Kirsten4813Damen ab 50 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
359.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren ab 50 (DM)OC MünchenGermany
360.Kolehmainen Emilia962605Damen bis 20 (DM)OC MünchenGermany
361.Kolehmainen Valtteri952804Herren Elite (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
362.Kollenbach Leon1401072Herren bis 20 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
363.Kollenbach Louisa362976Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
364.Kollenbach Valentin7203272Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
365.König Eva410575Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV StettfeldGermany
366.König Katharina410545Damen bis 18 (DM)TSV StettfeldGermany
367.König Kirsten59304Damen ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
368.König Stefan59324Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
369.Kopp Fabian7201164Herren Elite (DM)TV OberkirchGermany
370.Koppert Axel881203Herren Elite (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
371.Korff Ulrike1981963Damen ab 50 (DM)SC AchmerGermany
372.Körner Ralph9500000Herren ab 35 (DM)OLV LandshutGermany
373.Korpi EeroHerren ab 21 A (BRL)Alahärmän KisaFinland
374.Kosch Christian7220666Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
375.Kossack Paul888901Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
376.Kraemer Andrei888902Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
377.Kraemer Karin888903Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
378.Kraemer Werner2046Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
379.Kraj Anna888964Damen Elite (DM)OLF MainzGermany
380.Krämer Stephan590603Herren ab 55 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
381.Krassowizkaya Galina440488Damen ab 55 (DM)TGV HornGermany
382.Krassowizkiy Michael2803Herren bis 16 (DM)TGV HornGermany
383.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842Herren ab 60 (DM)TGV HornGermany
384.Krause Gerrit364387Herren ab 70 (DM)SV Bayer WuppertalGermany
385.Kreft Paul4872Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TuS LübbeckeGermany
386.Kretzschmar Matthias901508Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
387.Krüger Ronny435215Herren ab 35 (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
388.Krüpfganz Rolf300898Herren ab 65 (DM)Post-SV ChemnitzGermany
389.Kübler Olaf6796Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
390.Kucza Carmen1190862Damen ab 50 (DM)TGV HornGermany
391.Kucza Maren1010693Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
392.Kudraß Patrick7822Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SG Zittau-SüdGermany
393.Kühne Hannah223673Damen bis 20 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
394.Kühnhold Tim236515Herren bis 20 (DM)WSV BraunlageGermany
395.Kukula Lukas7204584Damen bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
396.Kuleva Angelina8622642Damen ab 55 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
397.Kulow Anicó440468Damen Elite (DM)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
398.Kundisch Diethard7777777Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
399.Kundisch Sieglinde504633Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
400.Kundisch Wieland1985456Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
401.Kuntze Alexandra1406Damen ab 35 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany Massenquartier
402.Kunzendorf Anne7000047Damen Elite (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
403.Kwiet Yotimo7030125Herren bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
404.Lange Hans1951Herren ab 70 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
405.Lange Korbinian8623674Herren bis 18 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
406.Lange Peter231940Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV MietrachingGermany
407.Lange Petra236940Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV MietrachingGermany
408.Lange Veronika2048111Damen ab 55 (DM)USC Magdeburg e.V.Germany
409.Laske Dietmar1570617Herren ab 55 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
410.Lehner Benedikt2034074Herren bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
411.Lehner Marei2034073Damen bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
412.Lehner Quirin1690505Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
413.Lehner Severin2034072Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
414.Lehner UlrikeDirektbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLG RegensburgGermany
415.Leibiger Jens591019Herren ab 55 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
416.Leibrandt Claudia1601950Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
417.Leideck Heike620713Damen ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
418.Leideck Karsten1986035Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
419.Leimbach Oliver440476Herren bis 18 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
420.Leineweber Stephan236907Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL-Team FilderGermany
421.Leiss TarielHerren bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
422.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598Herren ab 75 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
423.Lemnitzer Erika5091Damen ab 70 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
424.Leppla Frank886502Herren ab 50 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
425.Leventon Julia1409877Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SC KleckenGermany
426.Lexen Gert1797Herren ab 45 (DM)SZ WiesbadenGermany
427.Lieblich Yannick1622004Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLG RegensburgGermany
428.Lindemann Erik888921Herren bis 16 (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
429.Lindholm Vivian2082609Damen Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
430.Löhning Jakob2037295Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
431.Löhning Michael733003Herren ab 40 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
432.Löhning Susanne781104Damen ab 35 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
433.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ab 35 (DM)TSV JetzendorfGermany
434.Lösch Sören500300Herren Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
435.Lösch Steffen1398600Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
436.Lösch Susen500293Damen Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
437.Lösel Frank7836Herren ab 50 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
438.Lösel Nils440484Herren bis 16 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
439.Lösel Rico2041788Herren bis 14 (DM)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
440.Lubina Alexander791012Herren Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
441.Lubs Alexander1990001Herren ab 45 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
442.Lucke Helga1950112Damen ab 65 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
443.Lucke Henrike2028Damen ab 35 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
444.Lucke Jens1392627Herren ab 40 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
445.Lucke Moritz2029Herren bis 12 (BRL)Post SV DresdenGermany
446.Lückmann Andreas1966209Herren ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
447.Lützkendorf Paul890803Herren Elite (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
448.Malkowa Elena236103Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
449.Maltig Andreas7141269Herren ab 45 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany X
450.Maltig Luca6016Herren bis 16 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
451.Matula Antti351403Herren Elite (DM)Rasti-NokiaFinland
452.Mehrtens Janna2033030Damen ab 45 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
453.Meier Bianca1577Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)LVB LeipzigGermany
454.Meißner Britta9900333Damen Elite (DM)OLV LandshutGermany
455.Menn Joachim2694Herren ab 55 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
456.Menn Natalie2718Damen Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
457.Mevius Horst1678786Herren ab 80 (DM)Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany
458.Mieth Matias1631Damen ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
459.Mildorf Tomas1401156Herren ab 35 (DM)SC KleckenGermany
460.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200Damen bis 16 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
461.Minner Daniela428644Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
462.Mock Kornelia2048505Damen ab 60 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
463.Moreton Luis412624Herren ab 50 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
464.Möser Ingrid1113055Damen ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
465.Möser Michael1955219Herren ab 60 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
466.Much Detlef7000013Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
467.Much Karen236013Damen Elite (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
468.Mueller Anke2047Damen ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
469.Mueller Gerda59045Damen ab 65 (DM)SV MoerlenbachGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
470.Mueller Peter888915Herren ab 70 (DM)SV MoerlenbachGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
471.Mühlstein Carla361285Damen bis 20 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
472.Mühlstein Paula980520Damen bis 18 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
473.Müller Dorothea1621997Damen bis 18 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
474.Müller Jan7131276Herren ab 21 A (BRL)USV TU DresdenGermany
475.Müller Linnea362979Damen bis 12 (BRL)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
476.Müller Matthias1270562Herren ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
477.Müller Philipp1240788Herren Elite (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
478.Müller Rainer2222222Herren ab 70 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
479.Müller-Prunsche Lisa553488Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TuS LübbeckeGermany
480.Müssen Ingrid531902Damen ab 60 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
481.Müssen Johannes501226Herren ab 65 (DM)SuS VehrteGermany
482.Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike7181262Damen ab 50 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
483.Neumann Ingo6557Herren ab 45 (DM)Turngemeinde 1879 TraisaGermany
484.Neumann Lena7122003Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV LengefeldGermany
485.Neumann PaulHerren bis 10 (Rahmen)Turngemeinde 1879 TraisaGermany
486.Newerla Alfred7003454Herren ab 60 (DM)RSV HannoverGermany
487.Ni Vadim410554Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
488.Nieke Corinna1280593Damen Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
489.Nieke Hagen630617Herren ab 50 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
490.Niemann Marie2899Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
491.Niemann Matti1409464Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany 1
492.Niemann Merle2871Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)OLV SteinbergGermany
493.Nitsche Catrin1964316Damen ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
494.Nitsche Hans-jürgen5161Herren ab 60 (DM)Individuals/No clubAlbania
495.Nitsche Hans-Jürgen5161Herren ab 60 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
496.Nolte Martin1398532Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
497.Nürnberger Amelie1062001Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
498.Nürnberger Erich7105963Herren ab 50 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
499.Nürnberger Julian7101596Herren bis 20 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
500.Nüs Peter2699Herren ab 70 (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany
501.Offenhäuser Teresa337605Damen bis 16 (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Sa-So
502.Olisauskas Raimondas2005696Herren ab 45 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
503.Olschowski Peter888908Herren ab 50 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
504.Olsson Helena427925Damen Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
505.Osterburg Frederik428711Herren bis 12 (BRL)WOLF HalternGermany
506.Otto Burkhard347863Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
507.Otto Johannes4866Herren bis 12 (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
508.Otto Mark9070496Herren bis 20 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
509.Pape Heinz Friedrich1090450Herren ab 65 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
510.Paschka Frank307016Herren ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
511.Pasda Clemens1398583Herren ab 50 (DM)USV JenaGermany
512.Pasda Florian1398595Herren bis 20 (DM)USV JenaGermany
513.Pasda Paul1398597Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
514.Pastor Melanie428628Damen bis 12 (BRL)OLF MainzGermany
515.Penning Alvar500932Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
516.Penzkofer Julia9969699Damen Elite (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
517.Pflästerer Klaus7580328Herren ab 55 (DM)Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V.Germany
518.Pikutzki Mika7458Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TuS LübbeckeGermany
519.Pirc Vanessa2050460Damen bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
520.Pischke Ariane1394719Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
521.Pischke Kerstin1394718Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
522.Pischke Ulrike1394720Damen ab 19 A (BRL)SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
523.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren bis 20 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
524.Pöhlmann Nico500298Herren bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
525.Popp Maximilian428630Herren bis 16 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
526.Prunsche Christoph884821Herren Elite (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
527.Prunsche Klaus884820Herren ab 55 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
528.Pussak Maren7202423Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Kölner OL-TeamGermany
529.Rasch Daisy1906Damen bis 16 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
530.Rathmann Constanze1201261Damen ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
531.Rathmann Dieter5253Herren ab 75 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
532.Rathmann Jens5251Herren ab 50 (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany Wohnwagen 2Prs
533.Rathmann Resi7003107Damen Elite (DM)SV Schmalkalden 04Germany
534.Rau Andrea2041773Damen ab 45 (DM)TV AschbachGermany
535.Raupach Benno1409463Herren bis 12 (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
536.Raupach Peter1398537Herren ab 45 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
537.Raupach Rosa1409462Damen bis 18 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
538.Rehbein Walter6340Herren ab 75 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
539.Rehner Klaus1201111Herren ab 40 (DM)SV Handwerk ErfurtGermany
540.Rehorst Hildegard1924Damen ab 60 (DM)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
541.Reichert Manuel7003451Herren Elite (DM)SSV LangenhagenGermany
542.Reichert Margit1505Damen ab 65 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
543.Reinert Ben7040731Herren bis 12 (BRL)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
544.Reischl Georg6507Herren ab 80 (DM)TV OsterhofenGermany
545.Reischuk Rüdiger553112Herren ab 60 (DM)Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany
546.Reuß Zoe1989830Damen bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
547.Rewig Thomas1301785Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
548.Ribera Aurore2026121Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
549.Richling Peter1399066Herren ab 50 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
550.Richter Detlef6407Herren ab 50 (DM)LVB LeipzigGermany
551.Richter Friedmar9003139Herren Elite (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
552.Riebeseel Erik886508Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
553.Riechers Sören855555Herren Elite (DM)Bielefelder TGGermany
554.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa1823Damen ab 50 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
555.Risch Nikolaus555007Herren ab 65 (DM)ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
556.Ritter Lotte428629Damen bis 14 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
557.Röck Christian1409864Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
558.Röhl Stefan206407Herren ab 45 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
559.Röhrich Kirsten500292Damen ab 45 (DM)USV JenaGermany
560.Rothaug Sabine7003447Damen Elite (DM)OSC KasselGermany
561.Rupsch Eileen7820Damen ab 40 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
562.Rupsch Finnja7814Damen bis 10 (Rahmen)USG ChemnitzGermany
563.Rupsch Janne249998Herren bis 14 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
564.Sasse Emil2004394Herren bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
565.Schach Jakob770003Herren Elite (DM)SV WannweilGermany
566.Schäfer LarsDirektbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TG 1860 MündenGermany
567.Schikora Ines1973701Damen bis 14 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
568.Schindler Udo2019909Herren ab 70 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
569.Schlaefke Dieter1480817Herren ab 65 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
570.Schlaefke Karin6075Damen ab 65 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
571.Schlee Valentina336079Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLF MainzGermany
572.Schleef Uwe1908Herren ab 55 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
573.Schlei Julia410240Damen ab 35 (DM)OLF MainzGermany
574.Schleinig JasminDamen bis 16 (DM)OSC KasselGermany
575.Schliebener Jan951016Herren bis 20 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
576.Schlienener Arne980917Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
577.Schlittermann Klaus5107Herren ab 80 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
578.Schmalfeld Tassilo300684Herren ab 75 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
579.Schmetzke Sebastian2026123Herren ab 35 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
580.Schmidt Bettina560229Damen ab 55 (DM)TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.Germany
581.Schmidt Karola236513Damen bis 18 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
582.Schmidt Marcus1396451Herren ab 40 (DM)TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany
583.Schmidt Thorsten411675Herren ab 21 A (BRL)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
584.Schneider Daniel740110Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OL Team LippeGermany
585.Schneider Pia2576Damen bis 14 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
586.Schnell Marc2804Herren ab 40 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
587.Scholtz Paul9300397Herren bis 18 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
588.Schramm Reinhard505132Herren Elite (DM)Bundeswehr LL/LTSGermany Massenlager Sa-So
589.Schreiner Carolin2041762Damen bis 16 (DM)Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
590.Schröder Tim660099Herren ab 21 A (BRL)OK LeipzigGermany
591.Schubert Gisela1965Damen ab 70 (DM)OLV WeimarGermany
592.Schulte Theresia2675Damen ab 50 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
593.Schulte Zurhausen Roman841101Herren Elite (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
594.Schulze Eija6125Damen ab 35 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
595.Schumann Likas224366Herren bis 20 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
596.Schwab Lisa410568Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
597.Schwarck Philipp1977623Herren bis 16 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
598.Schwarzkopf Irma300964Damen ab 60 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
599.Schwind Katja347866Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLG OrtenauGermany
600.Schwind Klaus2036240Herren ab 40 (DM)OLG OrtenauGermany
601.Scott Toby1207381Herren Elite (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
602.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606Herren ab 60 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
603.Seeger Guido9090001Herren ab 55 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
604.Seeger Isabel1818188Damen bis 18 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
605.Seeger Mareike1031998Damen bis 18 (DM)Baiersdorfer SVGermany
606.Seib Jenny1301781Damen Elite (DM)TK HannoverGermany
607.Seib Leo410404Herren ab 50 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
608.Seifert Oliver1965000Herren ab 50 (DM)TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
609.Sergej Sonnenberg6377Herren ab 55 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
610.Setzer-Britwum Ulrike2781Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)OLG SiegerlandGermany
611.Sickert Frank681610Herren ab 40 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
612.Sickert Swenja2032210Damen bis 14 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
613.Siegert Patricia2008966Damen bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
614.Slodowski Veit7000129Herren bis 18 (DM)USV JenaGermany
615.Sobczak Antje540329Damen ab 60 (DM)MTV SoltauGermany
616.Sobczak Udo550704Herren ab 60 (DM)MTV SoltauGermany
617.Sonnenberg Andrej6380Herren Elite (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
618.Sonnenberg Olga6378Damen ab 55 (DM)Osnabrücker TBGermany
619.Spangenberg Ann-Charlotte990723Damen bis 16 (DM)TG 1860 MündenGermany
620.Spangenberg Birgit1710606Damen ab 50 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
621.Spangenberg Tobias1700606Herren bis 18 (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
622.Späth Felix621134Herren Elite (DM)OLG SiegerlandGermany Massenlager Sam- Sonn
623.Spengler Andreas9005171Herren ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
624.Spengler Daniel500842Herren ab 35 (DM)ESV Lok DessauGermany
625.Sperber Frank630203Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)WOLF HalternGermany
626.Stamer Christian887835Herren ab 45 (DM)Preetzer TSVGermany
627.Stamer Esther503361Damen ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
628.Stamer Joachim724120Herren ab 40 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
629.Stamer Konrad887823Herren bis 12 (BRL)Preetzer TSVGermany
630.Stamer Nilas2785Herren bis 14 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
631.Stamer Solia522000Damen bis 16 (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
632.Staudter Nathalie1281095Damen bis 20 (DM)TV 05 BierbachGermany
633.Steinert Luise7006058Damen bis 12 (BRL)SV LengefeldGermany
634.Steinhoff Marlen237515Damen bis 14 (DM)ESV Lok MagdeburgGermany
635.Stöcker Evelyn211494Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
636.Stöcker Karsten2322Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
637.Stöcker Mara411639Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)LVB LeipzigGermany
638.Stöhr Thomas1090347Herren ab 65 (DM)SG DittersdorfGermany
639.Stölting Olaf1569Herren ab 45 (DM)OL Team LippeGermany
640.Straube Hanka7770777Damen Elite (DM)SV LengefeldGermany
641.Strauß Dirk303973Herren ab 50 (DM)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
642.Strauß Regine361260Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
643.Strobel Johanna2041386Damen bis 14 (DM)USV JenaGermany
644.Strobel Paulina236483Damen bis 16 (DM)USV JenaGermany
645.Struckmann Magnus960510Herren bis 20 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
646.Tevini Janne7204576Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
647.Thiel Rolf235830Herren ab 70 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
648.Thiel Susi1551947Damen ab 65 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
649.Thierolf Michael7000108Herren ab 50 (DM)TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
650.Tonn Gisela7204099Damen ab 60 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
651.Topp Jan Felix502913Herren Elite (DM)TSV WorpswedeGermany Halle Sa-So
652.Tosch Dorian999113Herren bis 16 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
653.Tosch Elmar553486Herren ab 50 (DM)TuS LübbeckeGermany
654.Treibmann Bettina9190661Damen ab 50 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
655.Treibmann Peter9090359Herren ab 55 (DM)OK LeipzigGermany
656.Tröße Andrea5199Damen ab 35 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
657.Tröße Lutz1500707Herren ab 65 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
658.Tröße Renate1954025Damen ab 60 (DM)SV TU IlmenauGermany
659.Uhlemann Andreas6806Herren ab 35 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
660.Ulbrich Fabian1997333Herren bis 18 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
661.v. Uckro Friedrich428675Herren bis 16 (DM)Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
662.Vavra Colin7000112Herren bis 20 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
663.Vavra Helen681609Damen bis 16 (DM)Gundelfinger TSGermany
664.Vetter Sebastian7070797Herren bis 18 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany
665.Vilz Celine563373Damen bis 18 (DM)TV EitelbornGermany
666.Vilz Leonie563372Damen bis 16 (DM)TV EitelbornGermany
667.Vischer Friedrich7201232Herren ab 70 (DM)OL-Team FilderGermany
668.Vogl Karin1700505Damen ab 45 (DM)SV MietrachingGermany
669.Vogl Roland1680202Herren ab 21 A (BRL)SV MietrachingGermany
670.Vogt Felicitas428643Damen bis 16 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
671.Vogt Moritz428658Herren bis 14 (DM)OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
672.von Gaza Anke2043605Damen ab 40 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
673.von Gaza Horst888910Herren ab 55 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
674.von Gaza Robin2015808Direktbahn Kurz-Leicht (Rahmen)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
675.Von Jagow Leonie2004396Damen bis 18 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
676.Wandelt Julius2067688Herren bis 12 (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
677.Wandelt René1181110Herren ab 21 A (BRL)MTV SeesenGermany
678.Weckeck Lennart886515Herren Elite (DM)SC KleckenGermany
679.Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter7000150Herren ab 21 A (BRL)Bielefelder TGGermany
680.Weid Angelika2041748Damen ab 65 (DM)TV Coburg-NeusesGermany WoMo
681.Weigert Thorsten361258Herren ab 35 (DM)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
682.Weinert Florian445650Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Post SV DresdenGermany
683.Weinert Rolf7003441Herren ab 45 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
684.Weinert Ruta2036244Damen ab 35 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
685.Weinert Tim2331Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)Post SV DresdenGermany
686.Weingard Elvira410527Damen ab 19 A (BRL)OLV SteinbergGermany
687.Weller Markus7015226Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TGV HornGermany
688.Werner Kornetzki434627Herren ab 55 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
689.Wetzel Annegret2004Damen ab 35 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
690.Wetzel Hendryk2023892Herren ab 45 (DM)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
691.Wetzel Niklas2080Herren bis 10 (Rahmen)SV Robotron DresdenGermany
692.Widén Anders1490506Herren ab 65 (DM)OLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
693.Wiedenfeld Frank886501Herren ab 55 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
694.Wiedenfeld Ute1028620Damen ab 50 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
695.Wieland Reinhard2742Herren ab 65 (DM)Skiclub LaufGermany
696.Wilke Katharina7171286Damen Elite (DM)OLG RegensburgGermany
697.Willmann Martina2043614Damen ab 50 (DM)OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
698.Winfried Schreiber900427Herren Elite (DM)MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
699.Winkelmann Anne2078583Direktbahn Lang-Leicht (Rahmen)SC KleckenGermany
700.Winkler Leonore1398596Damen Elite (DM)USV JenaGermany
701.Wittiber ArvidHerren bis 12 (BRL)Skiclub BonnGermany
702.Wittiber Finn1545Herren bis 16 (DM)Skiclub BonnGermany
703.Wittiber OleHerren bis 12 (BRL)Skiclub BonnGermany
704.Wittiber Ralf300604Herren ab 45 (DM)Skiclub BonnGermany
705.Wittiber Wolfgang6536Herren ab 80 (DM)Individuals/No clubAlbania 1
706.Wohlrabe Lutz9005177Herren ab 50 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
707.Wöldecke Jonas888930Herren bis 16 (DM)SC Melle 03Germany
708.Wolf Carolin999224Damen ab 19 A (BRL)Post SV DresdenGermany
709.Wolf Elisa1281297Damen bis 18 (DM)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
710.Wolfram Ninett411505Direktbahn Mittel-Schwer (Rahmen)USV TU DresdenGermany
711.Wollenberg Bernd9130748Herren ab 65 (DM)Berliner TSCGermany
712.Wollgarten Helmut2777Herren ab 60 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
713.Wollgarten Hermann780150Herren ab 65 (DM)Hansa SimmerathGermany
714.Wongladon Thi Phuwadon2871Herren bis 14 (DM)OLV SteinbergGermany
715.Yang Felix6138Herren bis 16 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
716.Yang Frances412618Damen ab 19 A (BRL)TK HannoverGermany
717.Yang Markus6126Herren bis 16 (DM)TK HannoverGermany
718.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren Elite (DM)OC MünchenGermany
719.Zahariev Nikola412837Herren ab 21 A (BRL)TK HannoverGermany
720.Zelenin Andrej1399080Herren ab 45 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
721.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070Damen ab 45 (DM)USG ChemnitzGermany
722.Zenker Norbert582249Herren ab 55 (DM)USV TU DresdenGermany
723.Ziesche Juergen236105Herren ab 65 (DM)ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
724.Zimmerling Holger2045Herren ab 50 (DM)Post SV DresdenGermany
725.Zimmermann Gerd19611138Herren ab 50 (DM)SSV Planeta RadebeulGermany
726.Zschäckel Daniela9005172Damen ab 40 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
727.Zschäckel Robin973101Herren bis 18 (DM)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
728.Zwicke Michael580917Herren ab 55 (DM)DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany