v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 days Grand Prix Romania->Entries by name  (number of entries: 181)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Adrian Florin Marcu2013113M50PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
3.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70Federatia Romana de OrientareRomania
4.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Andreea Rujoi8639491F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Balatoni Tamás2087803M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
9.Barkász Dániel7007009M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
10.Bartha Dorottya1301763F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Biro Alexandru8668798M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Biro Laurentiu7205533M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
14.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Burac Ana1000395Open IA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
16.Carla Maiker2069206F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Ciceu Ilaria2050623F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
18.Ciobanu Roman8002325M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
19.Creciun Alexandra8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
20.Cristian Lenard7205526M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Csucs Andras1301755M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
23.Csucs Klaus8280787M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
24.Cuninka Ján2060284M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
25.Czinege Tímea1006644Open TH-SC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Czinege Zoltán1006643Open IC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Dalakov Georgi8444222Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria
28.Dalakova Marina1007811Open TH-LSarnena GoraBulgaria
29.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
30.Deák Attila sr.2118615M75CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Deák Bernadett2061643F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Deconescu Natalia1201055F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
34.Denise Mihaela Mija2042286F20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
35.Diana RoscaF21EcosportRomania
36.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Divin Judit2061648F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Dobrescu EmilianM16Individuals/No club
40.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
42.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
43.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Fazakas Emoke7211384F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
45.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
46.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Filip Anelys1006666F10Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
48.Fomiciov Anatoli1006086M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
49.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
50.Fomiciov Vasili1000368M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
51.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
52.Frøyd Jørgen7503580M21Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorway
53.Galateanu Adela2075027F21Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
54.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
55.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028F18Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
56.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
57.Galateanu Lucian425851M70Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
58.Galateanu RalucaF45Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
59.Göcz Lajos2061649M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Golovei Andrei1121293M21A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
61.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F16CS Mentor Silva Romania
62.Grecu Horatiu Cristian7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
63.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
64.Grecu Radu Cristian1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
65.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
66.Halmaghiu Razvan2050627M12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
67.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
68.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
69.Ionita Liviu1680747M40ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
70.Ivasuc Karina2069201F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
71.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
72.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
73.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
74.Jurčík Peter2012284M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
75.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
76.Jurčíková Nina8071305F16ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
77.Kerekes Kinga2061618F50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
78.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
79.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
80.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
81.Kral Jozef8627Open IIndividuals/No club
82.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
83.Kralova Miriam8625F50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
84.Luca Lenard2069202M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
85.Mahu Gabriel7209830M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
86.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
87.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011F35CS Mentor Silva Romania
88.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
89.Man Antonia8033148F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
90.Manu Andreea8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
91.Manu Cristian 7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
92.Máramarosi Anna8060914F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
93.Máramarosi Dóra8052209F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
94.Máramarosi István8664647M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
95.Máramarosi Rita8052213F21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
96.Matei Chivulescu2042299M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
97.Matei Ionut Sabin7808080M21EcosportRomania
98.Mazilu Andreea7209829F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
99.Mihai Spatariu8639489M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
100.Minoiu Emilian1300009M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
101.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
102.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
103.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
104.Mirea Radu MihaiM16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
105.Mirzac Magda222742F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
106.Munteanu OvidiuM40Asociatia pentru Sport, Turism, Ecologie și TineretJnepeniiRomania
107.Mutter Ingrid2037704F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
108.Naghibin Igor1300767M55A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
109.Nagy MihOpen TH-LIndividuals/No club
110.Neagu George Tiberiu7300267M35ACS Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
111.Néda Ágnes8664640F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
112.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80+CS OTOPENIRomania
113.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OtopeniRomania
114.Nosáľ Michal416902M18ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
115.Nosenco Victoria1300788F14A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
116.Nuțiu Ciprian1300008M35Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
117.Nuțiu Răzvan211769M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
118.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
119.P Anton581120M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
120.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
121.Pascu Ana8033150F12 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
122.Percec Diana7209817F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
123.Percec Vlad7209816M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
124.Pop Diana Maria8033151F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
125.Pop Lucia7205534F55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
126.Račko Lukáš7100499M21ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakia
127.Ramona Maria Manea2013114F40PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
128.Razvan Gabriel Voicu2042294M20PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
129.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
130.Sabou Codruta8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
131.Sabou Tania8033141F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
132.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
133.Savinova Zlata1300789F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
134.Sebestyen Carla7205525F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
135.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
136.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
137.Semeniuc Lucian341748M40Fk FinnSweden
138.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
139.Serban Dan7300254Open TH-LFellow RidersRomania
140.Serban Loredana7300251Open IFellow RidersRomania
141.Simon Andras8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
142.Simon Benjámin1398624M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
143.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
144.Simon Krisztina211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
145.Simon Vince1398625M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
146.Skorpil Marek8667965M20Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
147.Skorpil Martin8670484M55Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic
148.Stan CosminOpen TH-LPalatul National al Copiilor BucurestiRomania
149.Stanea Antonia2050625F14 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
150.Stănică Bianca NicoleF20GiurgiuRomania
151.Stupu Anca7209813F21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
152.Stupu Iulia7209812F16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
153.Stupu Petru7209811M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
154.Stupu Sonia7209814F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
155.Szikszai Balázs8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
156.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
157.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
158.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
159.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
160.Sztojka Milán1394583M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
161.Tamas Lucas8639493M16Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareRomania
162.Tamas Relu8636826M45Clubul Sportiv SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
163.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
164.Temciuc Adelina1000397F16A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
165.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
166.Tőkés Attila1006651M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
167.Tölgyesi Tibor1394582M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
168.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
169.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
170.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
171.Tudorache Silvia Maria7000005F10OK Silva CampinaRomania
172.Tuncu FlorinM21UNEFS BucurestiRomania
173.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M60 CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
174.Vadean Catalin8668796M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
175.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
176.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
177.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
178.Virág Tímea8670437F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
179.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
180.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
181.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania