v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2021, 5 days, Novo mesto->Entries by name  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT
1.Álvarez Muñoz Borja 8060691M21A LONGSPANISH TEAMSpain X
2.AMAT FONT Jan8650853M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
3.Andersen Hanne Møller209164W60OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X
4.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
5.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
6.Anil Yavuz KurtulusM60Individuals/No club
7.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
8.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
9.Arn Bea8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES X
10.Åsberg Jan501114M70Häverödals SKSwedenYES X
11.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Bachellerie Benoit1882038M45POPFranceYES X
14.Baiardi Marco8338330M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
15.Ballerini Clara8653016W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Bandixen Marianne8003002W60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
17.Bandixen Sönke8003001M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
18.BASARÁN VAN HAM Kika8653283W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
19.Berger Marlies Kathrin8112200W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES X
20.Berger Xander8068908M21ENaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
21.Bestard Puig Bernat445747M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
22.Bianchi Ian8010203M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Bianchi Maya8090209W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
25.Bianchi Nathan8020407M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
26.Bianchi Nicola2072502OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
27.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
28.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
29.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
30.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
31.Bogovič Vid439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
32.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X
33.Bonini Ambra8190907W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
34.Bonini Federico8040405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Bonini Francesca8000144W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
36.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
37.Bonini Samuele8230206M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Boothroyd Ash8489999M12WCOCUnited KingdomYES -
39.Boothroyd Claire8140667W50WCOCUnited KingdomYES X
40.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES
41.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
42.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
43.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
44.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X
45.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
46.Brantner Martin7113114M50 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES X
47.Brédo Thomas7092007M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
48.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
49.Buchholz Pia8111199W21A LONGMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
50.Buchholz Sven440461M50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
51.Buchholz Tanja440462W45MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
52.Buchholz Tom8230970M20MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
53.Buhler Birgit8231161W60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
54.Buhler Gerhard-Michael8170662M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
55.Buhler Stefan8070791M21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
56.Burian Hana8290369W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES X
57.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
58.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES X
59.CAMARASA PÉREZ Ana8659379W21ESPANISH TEAMSpain X
60.Casal Gil Laia887338W12CEColivencSpainYES
61.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M35CEColivencSpainYES X
62.Castelli Martino8090405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
63.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87France
64.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87France
65.Chevalier Eden2041190W12orientation 87France
66.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87France
67.Chevalier Satine2027662W14orientation 87France
68.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
69.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
70.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
71.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
72.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
73.Cignini Stella2048128W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
74.Citterico Dario2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
75.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
76.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W50MalarrutaSpainYES
77.Czakó Boglárka8031118M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
78.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
79.Dawson Caty8088099W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES X
80.Dawson Roy9102190M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES X
81.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN David8650860M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
82.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN Mónica8670268W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
83.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
84.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W50MalarrutaSpainYES X
85.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
86.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
87.Del Don Giaele e Maila7855555W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
88.Del Don Pietro8240410M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
89.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
91.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
92.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
93.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
94.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
95.Döllgast Nina8110393W21EMTV SeesenGermanyYES X
96.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
97.Edelhaeuser Frank1230667OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
98.Edelhaeuser Isabell2163BEGINNERSPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
99.Edelhaeuser Nick8241104OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
100.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X
101.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
102.Ehms Holger8632434M50 ULTIMATELVB LeipzigGermanyYES X
103.Ehrl Blandine8201026W35OC MünchenGermanyYES X
104.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
105.Eržen Boris520504M21 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
106.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
107.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
108.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
109.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
110.FAJA SANJAUME Guinedell8220406W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
111.FAURE ALEGRE Raúl8519583M55SPANISH TEAMSpain X
112.FAURE GARCÍA Júlia8516122W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
113.Ferenc Ales435642M50OK TivoliSloveniaYES
114.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
115.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
116.Ferenc Tinka442838W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
117.Ferenc Zala7209685W18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
118.FERRANDO GALÁN Gonzalo8664069M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
119.FERRANDO GALÁN Pablo8664070M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
120.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908OPEN DPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
121.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
122.Friedrichs Bjarne8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGermanyYES X
123.Frontela Ángel8999666M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
124.Füßling Martin300801OPEN BOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X
125.GARCÍA BERNABEU Álvaro8011742M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
126.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M40COMASpainYES X
127.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
128.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
129.GARRIDO CORRAL Miguel8633189M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
130.GARRIDO DÍAZ Alejandro8665032M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
131.Gautschi Priska252366W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
132.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
133.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
134.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M60Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
135.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W35CEColivencSpainYES X
136.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
137.Glavieux Julia8172004W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
138.Gnezda Neža2142764W16OK AzimutSlovenia
139.Gönczi Keve8010610M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
140.Gönczi Péter8131221M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
141.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
142.GONZÁLEZ PEÑA Nerea8653285W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
143.Gordon Riet8230958M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES X
144.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
145.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
146.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
147.GUERRERO PÉREZ Irene8654923W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
148.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES X
149.Györffy Gabriella8160367W50Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
150.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
151.Hajas Csilla233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES X
152.Hajdu Erik2022197OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
153.Hansen Jens8307008M55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X
154.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
155.Hauerslev Jan1406103M55OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X
156.Hay Jack8102007M16OC MünchenGermanyYES
157.Heikoop mark8011764M35 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlands
158.Héra Olivér8005867M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
159.Héra Viktória8013390W14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
160.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES X
161.Hoare Darragh8080902M20Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
162.Hoare Joshua8667762M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
163.Hoare Terence1426007M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
164.Hofer Lukas8000960M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
165.Hoffmann Caroline888875W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
166.Holloway Wilf9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
167.Hong Geunhee8300883M21 ULTIMATEClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES X
168.Horváth Csongor8000630M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
169.Houska ReimundOPEN BOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
170.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
171.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES X
172.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
173.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
174.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
175.Ignatiev Serhii1312969KID'S COURSEOC O-KompasUkraineYES
176.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12OC O-KompasUkraineYES
177.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
178.Jacsev Ambrus2092461M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
179.Jacsev Fülöp45138M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
180.Jámbor Zsigmond8240403M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
181.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
182.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
183.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
184.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
185.Jitka Nedvídková8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
186.Jordi Andri8110901M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
187.Juhász Júlia2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
188.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
189.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES X
190.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES X
191.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
192.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
193.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
194.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
195.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
196.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
197.Knupfer Kilian8102003M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
198.Kocsis Fanni8664627W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
199.Kocsis Toncsi1959000M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
200.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21 ULTIMATESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
201.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
202.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
203.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
204.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
205.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
206.Koscis Emma904049W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
207.Kovács Gergő8638563M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
208.Kovács Kende8631454M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
209.Kovács Lenke448954BEGINNERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
210.Kovács Zille8516475W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
211.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES X
212.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X
213.Krejcikova Barbora8636187W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES -
214.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X
215.Krima Inga503727OPEN COzons OKLatviaYES X
216.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
217.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
218.Kujala Jouni1003723M35 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
219.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
220.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
221.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
222.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
223.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W20Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
224.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
225.Legac Lino8080678M35 ULTIMATEOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
226.Leideck Heike8130762W55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
227.Leonhardt Charlotte8030401W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X
228.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
229.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
230.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
231.LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ Nicolás8670229M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
232.Lubasch Mischa8170397M21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
233.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES X
234.Madella Remo9200299M50Punto NordItalyYES X
235.Majnarić Ivor M21BIndividuals/No clubYES -
236.Marti Rita8641451W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X
237.Marti Walter8641395M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X
238.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
239.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
240.Mauri Davide8663237M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
241.Mauri Deborah8022385OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
242.Mauri Mattia8655208M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
243.Merunka Darko7140363M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES X
244.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
245.Mežnar Sara OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
246.Miavecz Balázs8301996M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
247.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES X
248.MISAS BERNARDINO Lucía7202262W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
249.Molnár Péter8221822M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
250.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerland
251.Moosberger Max8222233M75OLregiooltenSwitzerland
252.Morey Terrasa Araceli424615OPEN BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
253.MOYA RODRÍGUEZ Andrés8110505M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
254.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50NF SteiermarkAustria
255.Müller Nicolas8641433M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
256.Müller Rainer2222222M75USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
257.Müller Severin8221199M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
258.MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO Alba8664074W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
259.Murray Caroline1971791W50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
260.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
261.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
262.Nagy MarjaW10-SHADOWEDDROTSlovenia
263.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES X
264.Néda Júlia9411022W20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
265.Néda Tamás9411021M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
266.Nielsen Henrik8022398M60Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X
267.Nielsen Jannie1402050W55Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X
268.Nives Montemezzani8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
269.Novak Ivo8014533M55OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES X
270.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
271.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
272.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
273.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
274.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
275.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
276.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
277.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
278.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
279.Ollora Hoyos Lluís 7205876M45SPANISH TEAMSpain X
280.Olsson Christina580810W60Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X
281.Olsson Gert8480309M70Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X
282.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
283.Orlič Timon OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
284.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
285.Pacher Hannes8011559M50 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -
286.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
287.Pachnik Wojciech8210991OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
288.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
289.Paskucz-szathmáry Henrietta448955W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
290.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary
291.Patten Graham8145447M55Individuals/No clubYES X
292.Pavić Mirja 1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
293.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
294.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
295.Pecorari Iris8004754W20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
296.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
297.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
298.Perez Marta8291209M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
299.Persson Lars9481206M70OK KOMPASSENSwedenYES X
300.Pezzati Elena8310959W21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES -
301.Pierlot André8518935M60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
302.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
303.Pierre Raoux7188594M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES X
304.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
305.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES -
306.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
307.Poirson Marius8000031M21EWATAustriaYES X
308.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
309.Polojaz Goran2065885M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
310.POU BRUNS Ernest8665835M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
311.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
312.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
313.Prevost Pascale8516990W60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
314.Prevost Patrick2042799M65OPA MONTIGNYFrance
315.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
316.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpainYES
317.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
318.Provost Maurice34721M60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
319.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES -
320.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
321.Quadri Valentina8044369W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
322.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
323.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
324.Ragona Federica8220222W45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X
325.Rako Duje7005141M35OK VihorCroatiaYES X
326.Rako Jure7010043M10-SHADOWEDOK VihorCroatiaYES -
327.Rako Paola8300220W14OK VihorCroatiaYES
328.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES X
329.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
330.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
331.Rampado Giuliano8665395M45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X
332.Rampado Sonia8010941W16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
333.Rampado Thomas231911M10Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
334.Rauw Magali 7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES -
335.RAVELL SOLÉ Judit8680434W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
336.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
337.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
338.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
339.Ren Aline8070107W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
340.Ren Elia8240304M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
341.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
342.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X
343.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES -
344.Rivetta Andrea2103427OPEN ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
345.Roach David8020556M65Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X
346.Roach Maggie8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X
347.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego8664072M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES
348.RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ Mateo8656799M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
349.Roessler Karsten8662454M40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
350.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
351.Röhner Uwe8662646M45OLV OstGermanyYES
352.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X
353.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
354.Rothkegel Thomas8002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
355.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M18Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
356.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
357.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M50Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES X
358.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
359.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
360.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
361.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
362.SANCHÍS PONT Héctor8657332M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
363.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
364.Schikora Ines1973701W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X
365.Schlatter Christoph8270165M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
366.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
367.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
368.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X
369.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
370.Schwank Arturo1961975M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
371.Schwank Luca1511971M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
372.Schwank Marta8210505W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
373.Schwank Rocco8150207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
374.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X
375.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
376.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSloveniaYES
377.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
378.Sedej Matej1413730M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
379.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
380.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
381.Sedej Žiga406860M10-SHADOWEDOK AzimutSloveniaYES
382.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
383.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
384.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
385.SELVA TORRAS Bernat8668735M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
386.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES
387.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
388.Sessi Beatrice2141187KID'S COURSESSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
389.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
390.Sihver Wiebke8130668W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES X
391.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES X
392.Sladič Roman442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
393.Soika Uvis8138888M50Ozons OKLatviaYES X
394.Spinelli Flavia8261170W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
395.Starke Paula8606496M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
396.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
397.Stel BenjAm9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
398.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M16WATAustriaYES
399.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X
400.Strib Hans Christian8111112M70Orienterings Klub GormDenmarkYES
401.Stromberger Lena-maria631007W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
402.Struckmann Jens8270866M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X
403.Susman Eva OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
404.Szalay Levente8122499M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES X
405.Škarabot Matej1908999M21A SHORTOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
406.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
407.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
408.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
409.Takács Zsófia1420851W21A LONGAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
410.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
411.Tamuza Liene8112814W21A LONGOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
412.Tamuzs Janis8100099OPEN AOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
413.Tamuzs Viesturs8644554M55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
414.Thenoz Arnaud1001990M12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
415.Thenoz Bastien2800188M18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
416.Thenoz Bertrand1222226M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X
417.Thenoz Jérémie2074297M14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
418.Thenoz Perrine1001978W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X
419.Thomsen Susanne1411283W55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X
420.Tissot André2113815OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFrance
421.TOLEDO NAVARRO Patricia8654392W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
422.Tomas Babicky8444519M70ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES X
423.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
424.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
425.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
426.Tonneau François7211888M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
427.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
428.Tricarico Marco8110207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
429.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
430.Tschischkale Kati2143430W21A SHORTOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X
431.Tunesi Schwank Barbara8190675W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
432.Turrini Chiara8030806W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
433.Turschl Bence2009006OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
434.URQUIZU DIEGO Aimar8300899M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
435.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES
436.van Buuren Nadia8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
437.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X
438.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40OPA MONTIGNYFrance
439.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
440.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
441.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES
442.VIRGILI SERRALLONGA Clara8261004W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
443.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
444.Vliegen Astrid8333110W21A LONGNSVAmelBelgiumYES -
445.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X
446.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X
447.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
448.Vujanić Filip222940M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
449.Vujanić Josip237599M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
450.Vukmanović Martin2144791KID'S COURSEOK KapelaCroatiaYES
451.Vukmanović Mladen720210OPEN BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
452.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
453.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES -
454.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
455.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany
456.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
457.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
458.Weinig Peter8255255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES X
459.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X
460.Werner Boglárka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
461.Werner Boróka8005868W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X
462.Werner Péter8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X
463.Whelan Deborah8270967W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES X
464.Whelan Eoghan8301003M18Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
465.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES X
466.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X
467.Wüest Ruth8663269W65OLC SäntisSwitzerland
468.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
469.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES X
470.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A SHORTVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
471.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES X
472.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
473.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
474.Zempleni Andras233619M60ZempleniHungaryYES X
475.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
476.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
477.ZORRILLA OLÍAS Gonzalo8665080M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
478.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
479.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
480.Zürcher Bernhard8230271M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
481.Zürcher Judith8030768W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
482.Zürcher Rahel8653057W21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES