v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by name  (number of entries: 34)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21E (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium
4.Bisping Marie2103538W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPoland
7.Eržen Boris520504M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Eržen Izabela980592M10 (shadow)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Gylling Hanne1452123W55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
13.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
14.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany
15.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Hougaard Allan1452128M55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
18.Hougaard Astrid1411270W20 (CRET Junior)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark
19.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
20.König Laura8000084W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
21.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
22.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
23.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
24.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
25.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
26.Peinsith TanjaM16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
27.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
28.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
29.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
30.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
31.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFrance
32.Winkler Hannah8281003W20 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
33.Wyss Franz8636070M10 (shadow)OLregiooltenSwitzerland
34.Zoons Joke1557799W21A long (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium