v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2022 (5 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
2.Adams Nicola7170478W40South London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES
3.Alle Paul8002080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Androsovich Anna9200184WENORDUkraineYES
5.Anna Wünsch8061424W16PVM PécsHungary
6.Ansorge Michael7870131OPEN LSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
7.Antonio Bud1302786OPEN SSpria-NordRomania
8.Apostol Victor1420170MEMP4EVERFranceYES
9.Apró Vivien Dóra8000975WESzegedi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Bachmann Adrian8641984MEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
11.Bales Ellie8655924WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
12.Bánki Jusztina8151974W45Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
13.Batalova Viktorija8001061W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
14.Baxter Ella8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
15.Baxter Jack8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.Baxter Kim8662421WESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
17.Baxter Richard541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.Bekhus Espen1973228M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
19.Bekhus Mia9991030WEFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
20.Berggren Emma2085395W45Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
21.Berggren Lucas2081965M16Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
22.Berggren Stina2085392W14Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
23.Biskupska Julia8000584W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
24.Biskupska Małgorzata8006535W12WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
25.Biskupski Michał8006534OPEN LWKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
26.Boneccher Edoardo8221006M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
27.Bor Alex8654955M60Hamburg OKGermanyYES
28.Breeze Ben8655939MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
29.Brown RachelW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
30.Bunn David8150152MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
31.Campbell Eilidh8003008MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
32.Carlsson Gunilla247908W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
33.Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira8269151M16A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
34.Cavagnis Stefano8303048M45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
35.Chabance Maxime8009921MEMP4EVERFranceYES
36.Chabance Thomas960321MEMP4EVERFranceYES
37.Chabance Yann8420100MEMP4EVERFranceYES
38.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
39.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
40.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
41.Cincikaite Migle8030095W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
42.Collins Rachel2064235WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
43.Conway Evie8203154WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
44.Cop Alexis1999060M14A C Beauchamp FranceYES
45.Cop Goran8018615M45Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
46.Cop Ivan31201M10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
47.Corlett Thomas8019450MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
48.Costan Grigor1006665M60Spria-NordRomania
49.Cracknell Chloe8205018WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
50.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
51.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
52.Davies Tom8655912MESouth London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES
53.Delić Ana7830625W35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
54.Delić Dora8333356W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
55.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
56.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
57.Djurberg Monica441261W65OK TYRSwedenYES
58.Dóra Csepke8120407W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary
59.Dr. Kiss Endre8061428OPEN SPVM PécsHungary
60.Dudek IzabelaOPEN SPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland
61.Dudek WojciechMEPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland
62.Eades Mairi8310914W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
63.Elovaara-Salmi Anna 8137549W40Individuals/No clubYES
64.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
65.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
66.Fecho George1407222M35OK MaximumUkraine
67.Felician Bele1302833MASpria-NordRomaniaYES
68.Fielding S8776901MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
69.Filip Libor8137519M50SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
70.Filipová Ivana8410772W45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
71.Filipová Lucie2027245BEGINERSSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
72.Frey Amandine1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
73.Frey Augustin1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
74.Frey Cécile9190970WBC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
75.Frey Chloé1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
76.Frey Vincent8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
77.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
78.Gaižiūnaitė Toma8003942W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
79.Gamble Peter8166566M16Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
80.Gamble Richard8639638M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
81.Gina Tamas8062606W45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
82.Girinskyte Malvina8002569W20OSK OriensLithuania
83.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
84.Glatz Sylvia8005003W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
85.Glatz Verena8345345WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
86.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
87.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
88.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
89.Goin Justine1950218W10Famille GOINFranceYES
90.Gooch Matthew8632166M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
91.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M60SUNKYUkraine
92.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
93.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
94.Guenin Olivier8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
95.Haines Lucy8220708WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
96.Hajnal Zsolt1011043M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
97.Hanghoj Carsten Gemmer8490743M50Ballerup OKDenmarkYES
98.Heap Stanley8632877MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
99.Heidrich Elisabeth502216WAOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
100.Heidrich Hannes7110882M35OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
101.Heidrich Tira5790W10OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
102.Heikoop mark8170164MBOLifantNetherlands
103.Henry Axel337085M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
104.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
105.Henry Stéphanie7002028W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
106.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES
107.Hochuli Tamara8011038WEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
108.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
109.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
110.Hudd Joseph8030118MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
111.Hunter Niamh8011000WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
112.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No clubYES
113.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
114.Jensen Lars Tykær8303002M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
115.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M50ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
116.Jonášová Emka2049987W14ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
117.Juričan Ema8420982W14OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
118.Juričan Nika8025570BEGINERSOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
119.Karnia-Biskupska Anna8640923W40WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
120.Kenda Klemen2142777MBOK AzimutSloveniaYES
121.Kevėnaitė Agilė8330630W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
122.Kiszel Gergő8456100M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
123.Kiszel Sándor8664625OPEN LKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
124.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
125.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
126.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
127.Kozsuch Andrea911002OPEN SActiveSport TeamHungary
128.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES
129.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
130.Kuna Natali8654921W50Hamburg OKGermanyYES
131.Kuprytė Gabrielė8648802W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
132.Kutek Matej8003260M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
133.Kutek Pavel8071630M45OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
134.Kutkova Hana2112773W40OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
135.Kutkova Sara8026626W10OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
136.Labancz Balázs8016057M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
137.László Faggyas8170617M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
138.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
139.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
140.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
141.Lopez Etienne258338MEIndividuals/No club
142.Lopez Etienne7420102MEMP4EVERFrance
143.Lucas Tamas8639493M16Spria-NordRomaniaYES
144.Mache Lucas Pascal8022403OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
145.Mache Thomas1323193OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
146.Mackevicius Tadas8058035M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
147.Maddalena Novella8010963W50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
148.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
149.Maria Draghis1006665BEGINERSSpria-NordRomaniaYES
150.Markulinčić Predrag2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
151.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
152.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
153.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
154.Mihály Gyöngyi2087744W50Szegedi Vasutas SKHungary
155.Mikulčikova Irena8047176OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES
156.Moser Martin8007622M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
157.Müller Sandrine8009000WEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
158.Murenas Aleksas8261351M14OK MedeinaLithuania
159.Murenas Aurimas8237747M40OK MedeinaLithuania
160.Murenas Kasparas8667558M18OK MedeinaLithuania
161.Mureniene Agne8004609W40OK MedeinaLithuania
162.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
163.Nechuta Milan8022374M50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
164.Nechutova Alena8022352W50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
165.Nechutová Aneta7210905WBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
166.Nielsen Lise8303059W60OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
167.Odermatt Brian8200877MEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
168.Op De Weegh Kimi7300107MBOLifantNetherlands
169.Panchenko Mariia1415359BEGINERSKSO O-KompassUkraine
170.Parádi Eszter8662187OPEN SKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
171.Pataki Gabor1396265M55ActiveSport TeamHungary
172.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
173.Peňáz Jan8047126M12Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
174.Peňáz Radek8662362M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
175.Peňáz Vojtěch8662338M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
176.Peternel Izabel2113836WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
177.Pleše Danko7209461MEOK VihorCroatiaYES
178.Pochet Agnès1330815W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
179.Pochet Eve1338004W14SAGC CestasFranceYES
180.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
181.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
182.Pretnar Irma1398945W50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
183.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
184.Procházková Aneta2103718BEGINERSOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
185.Procházková Jana7205568W40Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
186.Ptáček Pavel7207026MBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
187.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491MEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
188.Reinsons Raivis8629222M50RaaltoLatviaYES
189.Relu Tamas8636826M45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
190.Renner Axel8335445M14OLC GrazAustriaYES
191.Renner Wilfried8300400M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
192.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
193.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
194.Rossetto Katia1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
195.Ruuhiala Mika504955M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
196.Ruuhiala Roope504956MEFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
197.Ruuhiala Sanni504954WBFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES
198.Salkauskas Algirdas8310270M65OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
199.Salopek Dorja8445444W20OK RisCroatiaYES
200.Salopek Tihon8044022M20OK RisCroatiaYES
201.Sebők Janka1011037W18Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
202.Serra Sala Laura8031187WAClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
203.Skachkov Maksym8162978M35Orienteering Club SeverUkraineYES
204.Solé Llobet Roger8664319MAClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
205.Spencer RosieW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
206.Stabiņa Anete8062190W16OK AzimutsLatviaYES
207.Stabiņa Zanda8062180WEOK AzimutsLatviaYES
208.Stabins Maris8062200M40OK AzimutsLatviaYES
209.Stansfield Lizzie8040302W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
210.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
211.Strandhagen Mats550401M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
212.Strolė Salvijus8003278M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
213.Stupu Anca8032680W40C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
214.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
215.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
216.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
217.Sturz Oskar1399968OPEN SOLC GrazAustriaYES
218.Szuhán Gábor7010782MEPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
219.Szuhán Rita7010037W55Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
220.Šantić Domagoj1420752M45OK BjelovarCroatia
221.Šantić Gloria7010896W12OK BjelovarCroatia
222.Šantić Nikolina1420813W40OK BjelovarCroatia
223.Šantić Veronika7755611W10OK BjelovarCroatia
224.Šantić Viktoria7022030W10OK BjelovarCroatia
225.Šrubař Michal8002099MASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
226.Švestka Vitezslav8670745OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES
227.Takács Zsófia1420851WEAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
228.Takanen EetuM16Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
229.Takanen TiituW14Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
230.Tamoseviciene Dovile8290478W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
231.Tamosevicius Benas682061M10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
232.Tamosevicius Tomas8009717M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
233.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W20AzuolasLithuaniaYES
234.Tamoseviciute Jogaile7444103W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
235.Terpai Dmytro8111150MAKSO O-KompassUkraine
236.Terpai Olena1414201WAKSO O-KompassUkraine
237.Thomas CarysW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
238.Tkalec Vladimir2171248M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
239.Tóth Betti8237732W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
240.Tóth Jenő2062998M65PVM PécsHungary
241.Tóth Marianna2072267W55Individuals/No club
242.Townley Frank8170103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
243.Tronshaug IngridW35Stokke ILNorwayYES
244.Tronshaug Mali1003348W40Raumar OLNorway
245.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
246.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
247.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
248.Urvoas Anthony7010576M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
249.Urvoas Nadege2062413W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
250.Vadean Catalin8002515M20C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
251.Varga Emma8237695W20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
252.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
253.Vidal Biosca Carme8140522WBClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
254.Viitmaa Alar8646122MAOK LeholaEstoniaYES
255.Viitmaa Oliver8418013M14OK LeholaEstoniaYES
256.Viitmaa Raul8662104M20OK LeholaEstoniaYES
257.Vízi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
258.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977WEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
259.Voveris Edgaras8014399M55Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
260.Vujanić Filip8071660MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
261.Vujanić Josip8183010MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
262.Wengrin Ágnes8230423W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
263.Wetherill Alex8280103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
264.Wilson Alice8260802WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
265.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
266.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
267.Zanetello Roberto8082663OPEN SNirvana VerdeItalyYES
268.Zaugg Gloria252493WBOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
269.Zeiner Dora8031001WEOLC GrazAustriaYES
270.Zeiner Elena8030200WEOLC GrazAustriaYES
271.Zeiner Elisabeth8006600W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
272.Zeiner Harald8339988M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
273.Zeiner Martina7777706WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
274.Žemlík Eduard8680592M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
275.Žemlík Pavel2119202MEOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
276.Федосеева Анна9200193WEKyivska RusUkraineYES