v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 458)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Acler Samuele8200063M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
2.Agostini Federica201440W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
3.Albano Alessia2013161OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
4.Andrade Octávio544041M50.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
5.Anuchkin Oleg8006262M55Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
6.Arizcun Arizcun Juan Antonio7000737M60COMN MURCIASpainYES
7.Aune Karoline8054131W21ENTNUI NorwayYES
8.Avar András8052733M45TTT TataHungaryYES
9.Avar Boglárka8100198W12TTT TataHungaryYES
10.Avar Ildiko7209653W45TTT TataHungaryYES
11.Avaste Aksel8066780M12SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
12.Avaste Hendrik305658M10SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
13.Avaste Piia1000010W40SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
14.Avaste Tarvo1006383OPEN LONGSK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
15.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Balashova KseniiaW35Individuals/No clubYES
20.Ballik Tom8055033M45WATAustriaYES
21.Barenghi Beniamino8197303M45VAOItalyYES
22.Baumgartner Lucia8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
23.Baxter Ella8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.Baxter Jack8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.Baxter Kim8662421W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.Baxter Richard541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
27.Bence Nagy8655948M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
28.Berger Anni8080299W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
29.Berger Gislind8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
30.Berger Hedi8010368W45Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
31.Berger Katja8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
32.Berger Marlene1399405W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
33.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
34.Bertoncelj AmadejM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
35.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21ESele TISwitzerlandYES
36.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
37.Besomi Tommaso8151102M20Sele TISwitzerlandYES
38.Bittarello Michele8010955M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
39.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213W35OK SKSlovenia
47.Bončina Igor2114457M50OK SKSlovenia
48.Bončina Vianez422512W10OK SKSlovenia
49.Bonini Ambra8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
50.Bonora Béatrice35606W55ALCO 69FranceYES
51.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
52.Bonora Lise9000990W21AALCO 69FranceYES
53.Bonora Marine8625777W21AALCO 69FranceYES
54.Bonora Yoann7002009M20ALCO 69FranceYES
55.Bordonado Romano Mario8004773M40CD Fundi-oSpainYES
56.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
57.Borton Nathan8090136M18Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
58.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
59.Brenkus JanM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
60.Camera Jessica236952W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
61.Canal Marta8002595W35Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
62.Cankar MajaBEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
63.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
64.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
65.Cárdenas Fernández Irene8032422W21BClimBeer-OSpainYES
66.Cecon Alessandro9111115M21AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
67.Cejka Kati1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
68.Cherniavsky Daniel2091745KIDSOC MünchenGermany
69.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
70.Chervatin Simone2137099M10 shadowedPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
71.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
72.Chiu Yau Chung8100984M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
73.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110W70Køge OKDenmarkYES
74.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES
75.Chung Wai Nang8014132OPEN LONGHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
76.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
77.Cignini Stella8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
78.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
79.Cipriani Andrea8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItaly
80.Cochey Apolline40538W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
81.Cochey Benoît8270728M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
82.Cochey Célestin31740M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
83.Colombo Roberta7755555OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
84.Cop Alexis1999060M14A C BeauchampFranceYES
85.Cop Goran8018615M45A C BeauchampFranceYES
86.Cop Ivan31201M10 shadowedA C BeauchampFranceYES
87.Coppik Aaron2903M16OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
88.Coppik Gunnar8200907M45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
89.Coppik Mathilda2879W12OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
90.Corsi Reto8066666M21ASele TISwitzerlandYES
91.Costa Tania8150778W21E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
92.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
93.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
94.Courson Robin208251M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
95.Courson Virgile340310M18Individuals/No clubYES
96.Cracco Luca2018537OPEN SHORTASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
97.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
98.Cserna András8499988M50Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
99.Cserna Andras Mate8656996M18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
100.Cserna Judit1396278BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
101.Cserna Levente8655950M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
102.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
103.Čufer Stanko2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
104.Dal Bosco Andrea226160BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
105.Dalla Motta Davide210373BEGINNERSASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
106.Dallavalle Roberto8237783M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
107.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
108.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
109.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
110.Dipace Alessandro8206975M45SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
111.Dipace Marta339428KIDSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
112.Dipace Pietro210640KIDSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
113.Dnebosky Frantisek7200582OPEN SHORTOK VrsoviceCzech RepublicYES
114.Ehrl Blandine8201026W40OC MünchenGermanyYES
115.Elias Frederic8250672M50ASM COFranceYES
116.Elias Maria2038843W50ASM COFranceYES
117.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
118.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
119.Eržen Nea2052183W18OK AzimutSlovenia
120.Eržen Nika2107055W14OK AzimutSlovenia
121.Eržen Valentin1000555M40OK AzimutSlovenia
122.Fediaev MakarM14Individuals/No club
123.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
124.Fenech Louna1810537W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
125.Fenech Sandrine2015560W21Bbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
126.Fenech Sylvain2015554M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
127.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
128.Finkenstädt Till8440830M21AOLV UslarGermanyYES
129.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
130.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404143W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
131.Foletti Nora8150108W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
132.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
133.Frey Amandine1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
134.Frey Augustin1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
135.Frey Cécile9190970W21BC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
136.Frey Chloé1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
137.Frey Vincent8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
138.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustria
139.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
140.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
141.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
142.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
143.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
144.Garnett Ofer2071157M50lev hasharonIsraelYES
145.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
146.Gergely Bugár8111103M21BBÖFHungaryYES
147.Gil de la Vega Félix8089063M21BClimBeer-OSpainYES
148.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
149.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
150.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
151.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
152.Goin Justine1950218W10 shadowedFamille GOINFranceYES
153.Goma Español Urgell40669W10 shadowedXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
154.Gomà Español Bernat8059518M14Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
155.Gomà Martínez Sergi1409244M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
156.Gorišek MaksM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
157.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
158.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmarkYES
159.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
160.Guenin Olivier8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
161.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
162.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
163.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M35Sele TISwitzerlandYES
164.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
165.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN SHORTBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
166.Hayman James844007M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
167.Hayman Liz777007OPEN SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
168.Hayman Mark8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
169.Hediger Rolf1396712M60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
170.Herashchenko Dianora8061995W21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
171.Herpin Florence8408684W35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
172.Hierzegger Herwig2088811BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
173.Hierzegger Ute9900007BEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
174.Hölzer Delania8003882W14OL Team LippeGermanyYES
175.Hölzer Tamino8003217M16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
176.Hölzer Thomas8400193M45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
177.Hölzer Timeon8003224KIDSOL Team LippeGermanyYES
178.Hren LukaM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
179.Hribar Anica8632310W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
180.Huang Yiching8648704W21EMoxina OKTaiwanYES
181.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No club
182.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
183.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
184.Jenövári Gabriella8383380W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
185.Jevševar Bojan8632325M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
186.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
187.Jozsef Bugar8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
188.Jukes David8657537M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
189.Kazdova Dana51349KIDSOK VrsoviceCzech RepublicYES
190.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
191.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
192.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
193.Kirchlechner Christine8011477W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
194.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
195.Klinger David433037M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
196.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
197.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
198.Kocsis Emma8200504W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
199.Kočevar EnejM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
200.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
201.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
202.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
203.Komín David8116739M45Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
204.Komín Kryštof9767KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
205.Komín Matyáš2121871M14Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
206.Komínová Ester51628KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
207.Konrad Rita1396230W45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
208.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
209.Kovačič AjdaW10OK AzimutSlovenia
210.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
211.Kovačič Neža253339W12OK AzimutSlovenia
212.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
213.Krail Lilli8445443W35WATAustriaYES
214.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W12Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
215.Krüger Linnéo Étienne435215KIDSBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
216.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
217.Krüger Náya Livia440468W10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
218.Krüger Ronny8001979M40Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
219.Kulow Anicó8001986W21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
220.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
221.Kunc Robert2073100M50OK TivoliSlovenia
222.Küronya Rudolf8648830M14Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
223.Kurt Ralph7300334M50KOVZNetherlandsYES
224.Kurt Sascha7212294M12KOVZNetherlandsYES
225.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
226.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
227.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
228.Kuusik Katre9101286OPEN SHORTSK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
229.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
230.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
231.Larotella Roberto8083001M45Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
232.Lavezzo Diego8308488M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
233.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
234.Lazić UrošM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
235.Le Gland Christophe8117404M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
236.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia
237.Leban Marijan2114459M60OK AzimutSlovenia
238.Lenart Vidjan2112853M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
239.Leopoldseder Stefan2057946OPEN SHORTWATAustriaYES
240.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
241.Levytskyi Nazar8045877M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
242.Lillelaid Liise8662267W16SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
243.Lillelaid Lukas8011246M12SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
244.Lillelaid Tõnu8044348M40SK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
245.Lopez Sepulveda Eva8004750W40CD Fundi-oSpainYES
246.Lunghini Mattia8022222M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
247.Ma Lok Hin8667704M21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
248.Maddalena NovellaW50Nirvana VerdeItaly
249.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
250.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
251.Malnati Liam8240307M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
252.Manfrin Alessio8418003M40misquilenses orienteeringItalyYES
253.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
254.Marko Carmen1680808W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
255.Marko Carmen1680808OPEN SHORTOLC GrazAustriaYES
256.Marko Christian8445448M21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
257.Marques Manuela2017030W45.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES
258.Marson Marta8197611W45VAOItalyYES
259.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
260.Medvešček JanezM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
261.Menendez Freire Eden8240983W21BClimBeer-OSpainYES
262.Michelin Emy7204770W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
263.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
264.Miklavčič TinaOPEN SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
265.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
266.Minguez Alonso Miguel Angel8670239M65CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
267.Mlakar OliverKIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
268.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
269.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
270.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
271.Mohorič Lana2077607W18OK AzimutSlovenia
272.Molnár Gábor8044135M70HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
273.Montibeller Nadia1008247W40Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItaly
274.Mulero Gonzalez Jeus8089067M21BClimBeer-OSpainYES
275.Nagy Eszter8655947BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
276.Nagy Viktor8655949M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
277.Neuhauser Ingemar8077114M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
278.Neuhauser Sebastian771004M10 shadowedSportclub MeranItalyYES
279.Nilsson Martin959697M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
280.Nordgren Josefin429920W21AOK73 GladsaxeDenmark
281.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
282.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
283.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
284.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
285.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M50HSV-KlagenfurtAustriaYES
286.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
287.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889W21EOLV LandshutGermanyYES
288.Pascatti Enrico2137089OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
289.Paul Rudi8462678M21ESt. Andrew's Orienteering Club GlasgowUnited KingdomYES
290.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
291.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
292.Pavšek FilipM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
293.Pawlowski Feliciano8471995M21ESele TISwitzerlandYES
294.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
295.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
296.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
297.Peel Nathan8251010M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
298.Peel Oscar8241108M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
299.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
300.Perhavec DrejcM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
301.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
302.Petrenko Galyna307579W21EOLV LandshutGermanyYES
303.Petrič TilenM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
304.Pfeifer Emma8123333BEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
305.Pfeifer Wera8123555BEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
306.Pibernik UrhM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
307.Pikl PatricijaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
308.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
309.Pino Valentina2137085BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
310.Pivk EmaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
311.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
312.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
313.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
314.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
315.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
316.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
317.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
318.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
319.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
320.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
321.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
322.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
323.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
324.Quadri Valentina8044369W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
325.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21EClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
326.Raj Gregor2102042M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
327.Raj Lili Ivana1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
328.Raj Nastja2102047W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
329.Rako Duje7005141M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
330.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
331.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
332.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
333.Razpet Deja2077602W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
334.Remih TaraW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
335.Reppnow Lea970917W21BOLV UslarGermanyYES
336.Reynaud Cédric8050473M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
337.Ricard Cécile1381009W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
338.Rman NinaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
339.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
340.Ronzani Fabio8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
341.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
342.Rossetti Lorenza8110408W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
343.Rossi Enea8484818M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
344.Rozman DavidM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
345.Ruggiero Anita9120777W14Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
346.Ruggiero Enea991045KIDSNirvana VerdeItalyYES
347.Ruggiero Ines4714071W12Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
348.Ruggiero Mario8120777M45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
349.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
350.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
351.Salopek Dorja8445444W21EOK RisCroatiaYES
352.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
353.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK RisCroatiaYES
354.Sandri Eddy8112336M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
355.Scapin Marta8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
356.Schüller Wolfgang49763M21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
357.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN SHORTGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
358.Schüßler Fiona8441122W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
359.Schüßler Nora8223355W18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
360.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
361.Scolini Camilla1401664OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
362.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
363.Sedej DejanM35OK AzimutSlovenia
364.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
365.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
366.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
367.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
368.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
369.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
370.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
371.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
372.Serafino Gabriella2137083BEGINNERSPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
373.Serra Sala Laura8031187W21AClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
374.Sliksjanis Matiss8062195M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
375.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
376.Smrekar KajaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
377.Specogna Giuseppe211343M70Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
378.Srnec GajaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
379.Stamer Esther8197595W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
380.Stamer Joachim8124720M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
381.Stamer Sania62410W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
382.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
383.Sterle MajaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
384.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
385.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
386.Suntila Juha8441912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
387.Sušnik Rok435614M35OK AzimutSlovenia
388.Šenica NikaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
389.Ševerkar LinaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
390.Šintler ŽigaM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
391.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
392.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
393.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
394.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
395.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
396.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
397.Tam Wing Chung8518827M21EPro-Active Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
398.Tasić Radmila2028731W21BPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
399.Terren Francesca8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
400.TIRBOIS Madeleine8624418W40Esprit RaidFranceYES
401.Tirbois Miguel8620647M40Esprit RaidFranceYES
402.Tirbois Raphael8624420M10Esprit RaidFranceYES
403.Tirbois Tom8624419M12Esprit RaidFranceYES
404.Titoli Emanuela7120477W45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
405.Titomers Endijs D800200M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
406.Trochko Nazar9200185M18KSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES
407.Tröße Lutz8070750M70SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
408.Tröße Renate8050254W65SV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
409.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
410.Tsai Yachen1131777M21AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
411.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
412.Turnsek VidM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
413.Tušar Peter1401615M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
414.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
415.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
416.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
417.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
418.Udir MaksM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
419.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
420.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
421.Upitis Uldis8026600M21ETurun MetsankavijatLatviaYES
422.Urbanik Robert8662745M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech Republic
423.van Buuren Nadia8123888W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
424.Van Den Bosch PatrickBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
425.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
426.Vehovec LanaW21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
427.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
428.Verč AndražM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
429.Vizi Dóra8088803BEGINNERSBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
430.Vízi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
431.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
432.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany
433.Vrhovski AlenM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
434.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
435.Walet Erwann1004504OPEN LONGALCO 69FranceYES
436.Wąsiewicz Jerzy8050202M18PL Team 360PolandYES
437.Wąsiewicz Marzena8051070OPEN SHORTPL Team 360PolandYES
438.Wąsiewicz Piotr8070620M50PL Team 360PolandYES
439.Wąsiewicz Urszula8070511W16PL Team 360PolandYES
440.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
441.Werner Boglárka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
442.Werner Boróka8005868W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
443.Werner Péter8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
444.Wernig Stefan8019871M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAustria
445.Wetzel Annegret1976057W45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
446.Wetzel Hendryk8655888M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
447.Wigaard Are972406M21ENTNUI NorwayYES
448.Wilson Martin8230647M70Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
449.Wittke Jens8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
450.Wittke Kerstin8202040W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
451.Wittke Ria2024199W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
452.Zanetello RobertoOPEN SHORTNirvana VerdeItaly
453.Zavnik MaticM21BFakulteta za športSlovenia
454.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
455.Zol Anna250038W21AOK73 GladsaxeDenmark
456.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
457.Zupan Romana1425101W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
458.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia