v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2022 5 days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 835)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Åberg LasrOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
2.Ådahl OskarM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
3.Ahnlund MariaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
4.Ahnlund OlofOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
5.Albrechtova Iveta8660456W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
6.Andersson Frans2222263M10Individuals/No clubYES
7.Andersson Göran895439M70Individuals/No clubYES
8.Andersson JakobM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
9.Andersson Kurt1578228M80Enebybergs IFSwedenYES
10.Andersson Susanne433228W55Individuals/No clubYES
11.Andersson ViktorM16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
12.Andrieux Marion1000998W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
13.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
14.Andrieux Titouan8027305M14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Andrieux Xavier8017305M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Antresangle Ludovic8407007M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.Armbruster Marie8250815W60Balise 25FranceYES
18.Astrade Gaspard8057305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
19.Astrade Laurent8067305M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
20.Aubets Ramon8191971M45Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
21.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
22.Bador Eloïse1020707W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
23.Bador Jeanne1020718W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
24.Barge Bruno1213883M50O'JuraFranceYES
25.Barge Titouan8022007M16O'JuraFranceYES
26.Batista Rui821003M21A LONGCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
27.Bättig Ariane8021294W21A LONGOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
28.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
29.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPEN COLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
30.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
31.Baumberger David8642216M18OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
32.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
33.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
34.Bengtsson Elias2148476M12Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
35.Bengtsson Isak2132093M14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
36.Berggrund Hilja1196000W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
37.Berlinger NathalieW50SommartiderSwitzerland
38.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
39.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
40.Berrien Olivier8002035M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
41.Berthier Emptaz Nathalie8097171W50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
42.Bestel Arnault9100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
43.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
44.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
45.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
46.Bialou Héloïse8058014W12NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
47.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
48.Bialou Nolan8058013M10NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
49.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21A SHORTSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
50.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
51.Binsch Olaf690128M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
52.Bisang Otti8198881M65Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
53.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8091849M21EO'JuraFranceYES
54.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45OLV OstGermanyYES
55.Blomqvist Charlotte259356OPEN COK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
56.Blomqvist Eija7196812W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
57.Blondeau Célian8080106M16Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
58.Blondeau François34062OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
59.Bolzer Marie8009927W21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
60.Bolzer Stephane34066OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
61.Bolzer Véronique7005010OPEN CSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
62.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES
63.Bornard Patrice8037305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
64.Borner Giulia8160714W21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
65.Bornetun Ulrika7010716W35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
66.Bouché Sylvie2149627W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
67.Bouchet Charlotte8301986W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
68.Bourhis Charlotte8250816W45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
69.Bourmault Vincent8090473M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
70.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
71.Brändli Adrian64979M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
72.Brantner Martin7113114M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
73.Brasme Nathanaël2106307M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
74.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
75.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
77.Browne Gerry8217914M16GENIrelandYES
78.Browne Niamh8217911W14GENIrelandYES
79.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
80.Budriunas Justas8004011M50O!KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES
81.Buelens Jenny1960502W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
82.Burkart Käthi8012345W21A LONGOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
83.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
84.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpainYES
85.Carron Rachel1730521W20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
86.Casal Gil Laia8161110W12CEColivencSpainYES
87.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M40CEColivencSpainYES
88.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
89.Chabanol Matthieu208130M45ORIENT'ALPFrance
90.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
91.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
92.Champigny Laurence8211164W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
93.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
94.Champigny Olivier8002043M18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
95.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
96.Chatelon Louna8002223W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
97.Chatelon Lucile8055579W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
98.Chatelon Mae2107014M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
99.Chatelon Titouan8002217M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
100.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
101.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87FranceYES
102.Chevalier Eden2041190W14orientation 87FranceYES
103.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87FranceYES
104.Chevalier Satine2027662W16orientation 87FranceYES
105.Christensen Bjarne1414967M70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
106.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES
107.Claesson Anna-saraOPEN CUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
108.Clerc Camille1810554OPEN Dbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
109.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
110.Clerc Herve1810559M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
111.Colom Pich Xavi1408083M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
112.Combet Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
113.Corbic Virginie2181209W35ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
114.Covey-crump Anthony347822M45Jesus OKUnited KingdomYES
115.Coyle Deirdre8217758W50GENIrelandYES
116.Creusat Eva1158809W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
117.Cumming Thom Andrew862599M65Parawanga OrienteersAustralia
118.Cuperus Ethan8045184M16GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
119.Cuperus Johan7209475M50GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
120.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W45GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
121.Cuperus Yvana8035483W18GCO GruyèreSwitzerlandYES
122.CZERNIAK Jérôme1620501M45Opale OrientationFranceYES
123.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
124.Darley Aimee8030514W20Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
125.Darley Angela8220373W45Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
126.Darley Jon8630849M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
127.Darley Sarah8051121W18Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
128.De Neyer Gilles7211838M21EThORBelgiumYES
129.De Neyer Quentin7211793M21EThORBelgium
130.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
131.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
132.Dermine Isabelle2027652W60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
133.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
134.Destrez Habygaël1020710W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
135.Döllgast Moritz8180295M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
136.Donnet Corentin1020712M21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
137.Dubois Salomé40884W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
138.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M14Auseklis IKLatvia
139.Dufour Ambre8260606W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
140.Dufour Celestin8260607M16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
141.Dufour Elise8260614W12LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
142.Dufour Raphael8260601M40LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
143.Dupont Aymerick1020729M21A LONGVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
144.Dupuy Célestin8002038M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
145.Dupuy Violette8002034W18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
146.Duterage Catherine1960000OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
147.Duterage Christian1780789M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
148.Dzerve KristapsM10OK KapaLatvia
149.Dzērve Gatis8655202M45OK KapaLatvia
150.Eggli Margrit2088815W70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
151.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
152.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
153.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
154.Ehlova Martina446326W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
155.Epnere Lūcija8142200W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
156.Eriksson RasmusM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
157.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
158.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
159.Eva Prieur2151010W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
160.Eyer Beatrice8641476W70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
161.Faivre Daniel541911M65Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
162.Figuiere Lucile8097197W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
163.Figuiere Pascal8097166M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
164.Figuiere Valérie8097167W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
165.Figuière Romain8097195M21A LONGOK LinnéSweden
166.Finet Patricia1590614W50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
167.Fiorina Elisa8080912W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
168.Fiorina Laurent8010875M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
169.Flasar Jan9418870M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
170.Foley Audrey860526W35Sigtuna OKSweden
171.Foley Christian8270585M35Sigtuna OKSweden
172.Foley Coragh850527W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
173.Foley Saoirse8130928W10 SHADOWEDSigtuna OKSweden
174.Fors Kristina980703W50Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES
175.Fors Peter409336M55Orienteringsklubben GripSwedenYES
176.Francis Dupuy8240374M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
177.Francis Terrin8040612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
178.Fred Bodil2123863W70IF FemmanFinlandYES
179.Freemantle Margi8643993W65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
180.Frei Thomas8667811M50SommartiderSwitzerland
181.Freimane Madlēna8612211W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
182.Freuler Jakob8657286M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
183.Fries ClasM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
184.Fries ElisabethW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
185.Frilander Emil1008150OPEN CBastholmens IFFinlandYES
186.Frilander Heikki8091011M60Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
187.Fröjd Hans-Olof9005508M65Oslättforspojkarnas IKSwedenYES
188.Fuselier Sylvette362866OPEN DSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
189.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES
190.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
191.Galvanovska Sofija Sveta8099901W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
192.Gardeur Julien7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
193.Gartmann Elia8150205M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
194.Gartmann Luisa8280907W16OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
195.Gasser Anita8250574W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
196.Gasser Lena8270703W20OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
197.Gasser Lukas8150406M18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
198.Gasser Manuel8140608M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
199.Gasser Michael8110574M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
200.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
201.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
202.Gergely Bugár8111103M21A SHORTBÖFHungaryYES
203.Gery David8007430M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
204.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
205.Ghibaudo William8001812M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
206.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W40CEColivencSpainYES
207.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos1940446M45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
208.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M16Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
209.Gills Arvīds8122221M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
210.Gills Oskars8142185M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
211.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
212.Gire Camille8516490W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
213.Glasset Isabelle339474W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
214.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
215.Glonek Jakub8656521M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
216.Godefroy René8515590M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
217.Gordon Riet1958239M60CO EngiadinaSwitzerland
218.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSwedenYES
219.Graber Konrad8195861M60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland
220.Grahn Elina7207452W21A LONGIF FemmanFinlandYES
221.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
222.Grebel Edgar8200654M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
223.Grebel Malo8020170W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
224.Grebel Virgile8050406M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
225.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
226.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
227.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
228.Grote Andreas8638368M55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
229.Gründler Markus8031964M55SommartiderSwitzerland
230.Gründler Mirjam8300670W50SommartiderSwitzerland
231.Gryc Jan995867M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
232.Gryc Ondrej8180018M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
233.Gryc Tomas8100027M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
234.Gryc Vojtech8645931M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
235.Grycova Jana995875W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
236.Grycova Katerina8659389W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
237.Grycova Petra8115113W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
238.Grycova Veronika8125988W21A SHORTKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
239.Guenzi Georgia1590045OPEN CTous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
240.Guerin Franck8008903M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
241.Gulin LiamM10Närpes OKFinlandYES
242.Guyot Anaïs8291180W10 SHADOWEDANCOSwitzerlandYES
243.Guyot Emilie1006007W10ANCOSwitzerlandYES
244.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
245.Guyot Julien8303031M40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
246.Györgyi Péter8645185M21A LONGMOM BudapestHungaryYES
247.Haapasalmi EeroM60Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
248.Haapasalmi TuijaW55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
249.Haberkorn Chloé8002094W21EO'JuraFranceYES
250.Hajek Adam8499979M21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
251.Hajkova Eliska8404001W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
252.Hakala Eero7020792M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
253.Hall Andreas7207446M21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
254.Hallmén Anders520710M70Attunda OKSwedenYES
255.Hallmén Margaretha1208279W65Attunda OKSwedenYES
256.Hamel David8140275M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
257.Hamel Jules8071108M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
258.Hamel Justine8051005W18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
259.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
260.Hammond James8270606M18Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
261.Hammond Jenny1416403W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
262.Hammond Paul8080576M45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
263.Hammond Rebecca8161008W14Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
264.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
265.Hasu Topi9061337OPEN BBastholmens IFFinlandYES
266.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIreland
267.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
268.Hendrickx Tania7139171OPEN BhamokBelgium
269.Henfridsson CeciliaW60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
270.Henriksson Tomas741009M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
271.Hermanrud Britt1231321W65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
272.Hermans Aline7211897W40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
273.Hernandez Farfan Vanessa410121OPEN EOLV OstGermanyYES
274.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpainYES
275.Hernelahti LottaW10 SHADOWEDKalevan RastiFinlandYES
276.Hernelahti Miika9170775M45Kalevan RastiFinlandYES
277.Hertegonne Ellen49017W21BThORBelgiumYES
278.Hertsbacka IsakM14Närpes OKFinlandYES
279.Hertsbacka LinneaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
280.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
281.Hirzel Flurin919789M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES
282.Hofer Margrith8101954W65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
283.Hofmans Jacques8100356M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
284.Hofstetter Ueli8655205M65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
285.Holec Honza9101189M55SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
286.Holm Christian7204654M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
287.Holmgren Agneta8519570W60Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES
288.Holmgren Anna860513W35Högåkers OKSwedenYES
289.Holmgren Fredrik8518854M65Bergnäsets AIKSwedenYES
290.Holmgren ViktorM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
291.Horvát Petr8644873M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
292.Hotz Andrina8250506W16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
293.Hotz Bigna8090809W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
294.Hotz Curdin8091112M10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
295.Hotz Markus8090672M50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
296.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
297.Houska ReimundM21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
298.Howald Brigitte8350126W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
299.Huang Boyuan1131800M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
300.Huang Minhuei1131787W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
301.Huang Yiching8648704W21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
302.Huber Bernadette8060666W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
303.Huber Rico8248810M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
304.Hutzli ChristophM55SommartiderSwitzerland
305.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES
306.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M45OC O-KompasUkraineYES
307.Ignatiev Serhii502523KIDS COURSEOC O-KompasUkraine
308.Ignatieva Inna1312989W14OC O-KompasUkraineYES
309.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
310.Infanger Nicolo8221204M18OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
311.Ingberg IsaOPEN FNärpes OKFinlandYES
312.Ingberg LeahW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
313.Isen Gitte8016661W60Herning OKDenmarkYES
314.Isen Torben8016662M70Herning OKDenmarkYES
315.Iten Johannes9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
316.Iten Livia8118811W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
317.Iten Malin8260912W10 SHADOWEDOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
318.Iten Reni840928W21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
319.Ito ItsukiM21EES Kanto ClubJapan
320.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuania
321.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M40AzuolasLithuania
322.Jakniunaite AudroneW40Individuals/No clubYES
323.Jakob Julia8629566W21EStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
324.Jakob Simon8199128M21EOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachSwitzerlandYES
325.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
326.Janod Jéromine8077305W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
327.Janod Maëlle1730501W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
328.Janod Titouane1730509W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
329.Janus Andrea8201940W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
330.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
331.Jarvis Nick8042408M21ESouthdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
332.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
333.Jern Jens1392126M35IF FemmanFinlandYES
334.Jiristova Hana9093W60SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
335.Jiřištová Zuzana8116737W40SK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
336.Jönsson Mats8061040M60Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
337.Jørgensen Axel Örnhagen8057100M16OK SNABDenmark
338.Jørgensen Eva Örnhagen8047100W20OK SNABDenmark
339.Jørgensen Flemming8017100M50OK SNABDenmark
340.Jørgensen Ulrika Örnhagen8027100W50OK SNABDenmark
341.Jungåker Lotta8065122W55Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
342.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
343.Kamenicka Lenka8648571W50SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
344.Kamenicka Tereza Ester8081227W14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
345.Kamenicky Radan8122027M60SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
346.Kamenicky Tobias8170593M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
347.Karlsson Britt2119764W65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
348.Karlsson Lennart2119806M65Vittjärvs IkSwedenYES
349.Kärrlander Emmy897412W18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
350.Kärrlander Stefan897411M50Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
351.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
352.Kastensson Lotta8083866W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
353.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
354.Kastner Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
355.Kašparová Šárka7522295W50OBOCzech RepublicYES
356.Kattelus MattiOPEN BLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES
357.Kattelus PäiviOPEN CLapuan VirkiäFinlandYES
358.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W18OmegaBelgiumYES
359.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M40OmegaBelgiumYES
360.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
361.Kim Chris8721603M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
362.Kim Juno8051195M21A LONGOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
363.Kim Sunghee8110970W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
364.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M40MOM BudapestHungaryYES
365.Klaška Pavel8080832M21A LONGOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
366.Klein Cedrik8606499M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
367.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
368.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
369.Knyazeva Anastasia2000892W21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
370.Kolar Fabian8400078M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
371.Kolar Hannes8000045M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
372.Konieczny Vanessa2106311W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
373.Korhonen Kii2084416W65Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
374.Korhonen SeppoM75Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
375.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustria
376.Kral Jozef8627M50ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
377.Kralova Miriam8625W21BARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES
378.Králová Vanda8660507W35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
379.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
380.Kretzschmar Frank8662450OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
381.Kretzschmar Ute8019923OPEN BUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
382.Krischan Klaus8112277M45EnnstalAustriaYES
383.Kristiansen Jesper8633219M40OK MELFAR Denmark
384.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M10Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
385.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
386.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
387.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
388.Kuban Patrik232025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
389.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
390.Kubanova Tereza230671W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
391.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BCascade OCUnited States
392.Kuestner Sue8668891OPEN BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
393.Kundisch Wieland8606454M21EUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
394.Labarre Maria1620519W21A LONGOpale OrientationFranceYES
395.Laetitia Roux8242102OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
396.Larose Antoine2037274M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
397.Larose Eric1381007M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
398.Larose Marion2037280W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
399.Larose Marlene2037277W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
400.Larsson Roger7060644M35Skillingaryds FKSwedenYES
401.Lebreton Mahé2066332M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
402.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
403.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W21EXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
404.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
405.Legrand Romain8308630M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
406.Legrand Sebastien1470710M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
407.Legrand Vivien8230239M12Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
408.Leibiger Jens8191059M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
409.Leisinger Dorothee1419757OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
410.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
411.Leisinger Urs1414393OPEN BOLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
412.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
413.Léonardon Flore1030281KIDS COURSEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
414.Léonardon Joachim8030281M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
415.Léonardon Maxime1181013M10 SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
416.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
417.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
418.Leperque Ophelie8030076W21A SHORTCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
419.Leplat Charlotte2066335W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
420.Lepo Tarja1304076W55Individuals/No club
421.Lepoivre Lucie1810557OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
422.Leterme Alexandre8281979OPEN BALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
423.Leterme Augustine8024608W16ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
424.Leterme Elise8111279OPEN CALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
425.Leterme Philomene8100622W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
426.Leterme Rosalie8042012W10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
427.Lethagen Olof202281M21A LONGCentrum OKSwedenYES
428.Lhomme Christine1810558W50balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
429.Lind Erik1860625M21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES
430.Lindbäck Karl-Erik408999M65Älvsby IF OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
431.Lindelöf Jan9510520M70Seskarö IFSwedenYES
432.Lindgrén Annika7190769W50IF FemmanFinlandYES
433.Lindgrén Henrik7670829M55IF FemmanFinlandYES
434.Lindstam Ulrika1900701W21A SHORTOK LinnéSwedenYES
435.Lindström FolkeM10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
436.Lindström HenrikM40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
437.Lindström MärtaW10 SHADOWEDUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
438.Lion Apolline1020719W12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
439.Lion Cyprien1020708M10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
440.Lion Mathéo1020732M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
441.Lion Nicolas1020711OPEN DVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
442.Lion Sophie1020733W21BVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
443.Locatelli Lughan582005M10 SHADOWEDCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
444.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
445.Löfgren Henrik8049650OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
446.Löfgren Viktor8030429M20Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
447.Lorenz Timon8110420M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
448.Lövsund Bengt1411405M70OK BotniaFinlandYES
449.Lövsund MonikaW21A LONGUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
450.Lubane Alise8305555W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
451.Lubans Toms8142191M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
452.Lucas Antoine2052655OPEN CClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
453.Luder Barbara8241174W40ol norskaSwitzerland
454.Luescher Andreas8660944M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
455.Luescher Barbara8660933W60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
456.Lundholm AndreasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
457.Lundholm EmmaW45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
458.Lundholm IsakM20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
459.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015W14OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
460.Luthringer Coline8002182W21A SHORTTerres d'OFranceYES
461.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166M55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
462.Mahieu Pierre8259007M40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
463.Malard Yaëlle1020723W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
464.Malling Carl7007777M70Randers OKDenmarkYES
465.Manderbacka Hanne7011962W21A LONGTurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
466.Marie Laure Prieur7027305OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
467.Markovas Paulius8073941M45OK "Perkunas"LithuaniaYES
468.Martí Romaní Joana8650824W21EALIGOTSSpainYES
469.Martínez Ibáñez Alba8670379W21EClub Totana OrientacionSpainYES
470.Masevičiūtė Kristina8644551W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
471.Matthew Alex8241004M18SROCUnited KingdomYES
472.Matthew Cate8130806W16SROCUnited KingdomYES
473.Matthew Jo8475092W45SROCUnited KingdomYES
474.Matthew Tom8220371M50SROCUnited KingdomYES
475.Mavet Jules8080207M14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
476.Mazy Alain7211791M45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
477.Mazy Anaïs235097W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
478.Mazy Arnaud8518931M16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
479.Medina Olmos Laia8089069W21EUES SabadellSpainYES
480.Medlock Eskarina8061109W14Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
481.Medlock Jolyon8419321M45Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
482.Medlock Lyra8204796W18Wessex OCUnited Kingdom
483.Medlock Rebecca8178434OPEN CWessex OCUnited Kingdom
484.Meier Mägi8261961OPEN BbullenbergSwitzerlandYES
485.Meignaud Maxime2181200M21A SHORTALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
486.Merat Alice8002059W18O'JuraFranceYES
487.Merat Catherine7020166W55O'JuraFrance
488.Merat Laurent8251063M55O'JuraFrance
489.Mercier Agnes8035907W40Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
490.Meriguet Valerie256229OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
491.Miailhe Pascale1130704W50OP AvignonFrance
492.Mielec Jaromír8008123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
493.Miķelsone Madara8150555W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
494.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
495.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
496.Mingaleev Albert1399484M55MagnitRussia
497.MOULIERE Camille9020723W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
498.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
499.Moulière Lola1020714W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
500.Moulière Louise1020715W16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
501.Mueller Anke8606498W55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
502.Mulat Claudia2106310W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
503.Mulat Juliette35370OPEN CCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
504.Müller Corsin8240305M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
505.Müller Dorothea8606417OPEN APost SV DresdenGermanyYES
506.Müller Gian-andri8140203M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
507.Müller Lavio8270807M16OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
508.Müller Matthias8606456M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
509.Müller Nicola8130699M21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerland
510.Müller Reto8280561M50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
511.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768W50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
512.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
513.Naef Michael1983000M21A LONGFlumi OLSwitzerlandYES
514.Nagayama RyomaM21EUniversity of TsukubaJapan
515.Nagy Ivan435640M40DROTSlovenia
516.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
517.Nagy MarjaM10DROTSlovenia
518.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
519.Nechanická Klára8302000W21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
520.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
521.Neukom Regina8200519W60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
522.Neumann Johanna7777077W18SV LengefeldGermanyYES
523.Neumann Lena7122003W20SV LengefeldGermanyYES
524.Neumann Rasmus7707777M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
525.Nevalainen TerhoM65Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
526.New Samuel8655936M21A LONGNorth Wiltshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
527.Niemi Kajsa9750225W45Emmaboda Verda OKSwedenYES
528.Niggli Anja8280811W12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
529.Niggli Lars8087087M12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
530.Niggli Malin8020911W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
531.Niggli Matthias8060606M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
532.Niggli Simone8090909W40ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
533.Nilsson Anna Karin7081807W55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
534.Nilsson Jakob7088807M20Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
535.Nilsson Lars897409M45Individuals/No clubYES
536.Nilsson SimonM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
537.Nitami Yuki8159922M21ENerima Orienteering ClubJapan
538.Nitschke Pierre8320073M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
539.Noble Sandrine7111977W45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
540.Nova Eliska Anna51787KIDS COURSESK PerimovCzech RepublicYES
541.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
542.Nurminen Henna9101934W50Individuals/No club
543.Nylén Jörgen1690514M50OK NolaskogsarnaSwedenYES
544.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
545.O'donovan Toni8002102W40Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
546.Ogier Nolan8005502M18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
547.Okle Beat690404M50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
548.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
549.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
550.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
551.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
552.Olsson CeciliaW55Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
553.Otero Cristina8061455OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
554.Otten Hanna2260733OPEN FUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
555.Otten Julia2260712W45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
556.Otten Sofia2260792W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
557.Otterbjörk Åsa780200W40Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
558.Otterbjörk Torunn452092W14Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
559.Parga Lucía7208400M10CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGOSpain
560.Parga Basanta Lucía8021195W21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
561.Parigot Antoine9012002M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
562.Parigot Lilou8110204W18ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
563.Parigot Olivier9020273M45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
564.Parigot Virginie8021975W45ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
565.Partanen Timo8020659M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
566.Peeters Vital1402003M60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
567.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
568.Persson Henrik8305131M21A LONGOK NolaskogsarnaSweden
569.Persson OveM60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
570.Persson Petter442003M21A SHORTUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
571.Peyvel Benoit646432M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
572.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21A LONGOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
573.Piñeiro Fraga Brais8016040M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES
574.Pittet Errol8124946M75OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
575.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
576.Poedras Gwendal8001970M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
577.Poinsotte Fanny1303090OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
578.Poltéra Flavio8270685M21EQuack OKSwitzerlandYES
579.Poltéra Gila8090856M65Quack OKSwitzerlandYES
580.Poulain Joël8002407M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
581.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
582.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES
583.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
584.Priedite Henriete8033303W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
585.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
586.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
587.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
588.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
589.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
590.Ptackova Veronika2083378W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
591.Puntschart Adrian8040962M50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
592.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
593.Purvys Virginijus8000783M40OK KlajūnasLithuaniaYES
594.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
595.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra1393379W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
596.Racansky Jakub8100029M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
597.Racansky Jiri8004271M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
598.Rasscevska Estere8142201W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
599.Rasscevska Felicita8003737W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
600.Rasscevska Madara8052727W21A SHORTOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
601.Rasscevskis Zigmars8136436M21BOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
602.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
603.Rebane Kirti8640104W35SK MercuryEstoniaYES
604.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
605.Rellstab Stefan8052744M21BOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
606.Rensgard Anders9560601M65OK RenenSwedenYES
607.Rettich Anna8660931W18OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
608.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
609.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
610.Rettich Katrin8013454W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
611.Reynolds Alison1966920W55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
612.Reynolds Andy1409701M55Devon Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
613.Ribaks Gustavs Kristians8055880M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
614.Rimes Andy8630846M55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
615.Rivetta AlessandroM18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
616.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
617.Rivetta LisaW16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
618.Roche Amaia8080602W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
619.Roche Nicolas8010375M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
620.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
621.Röhner Uwe8662646M50OLV OstGermanyYES
622.Rohr Daniel8660019M21A LONGOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
623.Rönnlund Sanna353094OPEN BUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
624.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgium
625.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
626.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
627.Roux Corbic Thibaut8028212M10ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
628.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
629.Rowe Emily8217661W18GENIrelandYES
630.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W14GENIrelandYES
631.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
632.Rowe Oscar8217678M16GENIrelandYES
633.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
634.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
635.Ruch Ruth8061167W55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
636.Ruch Stefan8100267M21A SHORTOLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
637.Rüegg Simon8644475M20OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
638.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
639.Rutz Susi8636825W55OLG Pfäffikon RutzSwitzerlandYES
640.Ryhiner Geri9200228M60proOLSwitzerlandYES
641.Ryhiner Timo8644438M21A LONGproOLSwitzerlandYES
642.Saillard Charlotte1570327OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
643.Salniene Jone8003739W40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
644.Salopek Dorja8445444W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
645.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
646.Salopek Tihon8044022M18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
647.Särkioja Vesa2089220M60Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
648.Saunders David8101059M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
649.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
650.Savolainen Paula2041761W55Paimion RastiFinlandYES
651.Schaffner Pia8310769W50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
652.Schalbetter Raphael8030393M21EOLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
653.Schamberger Pierre8100288M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
654.Scherrer Anja8071099W21A SHORTproOLSwitzerlandYES
655.Scherrer Christian8040402M20proOLSwitzerlandYES
656.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
657.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
658.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
659.Schwab David8007401M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
660.Schwab Filip8000710M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
661.Schwabova Barbora8042134W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
662.Schwabova Katerina8001411W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
663.Schwartz Renée1676767W40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
664.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
665.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
666.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
667.Sieber Annemarie8677456W45proOLSwitzerlandYES
668.Sieber Annemarie8677456W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
669.Sikora Miroslav8051255M70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
670.Sikorova Marie8051250W70Banik OstravaCzech RepublicYES
671.Simonelli Maria ElenaW45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
672.Simpson AndrewM45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
673.Simpson Ellen222200W12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
674.Simpson Eoin222199M12Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
675.Sirviö Tuva8470506W16Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
676.Sjödin JohanM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
677.Skold Johan725547M55Järfälla OKSweden
678.Skowronek Isabelle1210940OPEN CASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
679.Skowronek Laurent1210962M50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
680.Skowronek Pauline1210936W12ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
681.Skowronek Valentin1210940M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
682.Skowronek Virgile1210955M20ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
683.Smeds Christoffer29947M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
684.Smeds FelixBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
685.Smeds Heidi404247W35Närpes OKFinlandYES
686.Smeds Kenneth9865482M40Närpes OKFinlandYES
687.Smeds KlaraW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
688.Smeds LeoBeginnersNärpes OKFinlandYES
689.Smeds LinusM12Närpes OKFinlandYES
690.Smeds MayaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
691.Snickars LeaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
692.Snickars MajaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
693.Snickars MatildaW14Närpes OKFinlandYES
694.Snickars MelindaW10Närpes OKFinlandYES
695.Soline Prieur430714W10 SHADOWEDECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
696.Sparrevik Gustaf8022963M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
697.Spycher Ursula8641479W65ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
698.Stemp Andrew8180197M21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES
699.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
700.Stilllhard Muriel8045158W40OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
701.Strandberg Annika7020795W55IF FemmanFinlandYES
702.Straube Anne8170775W45SV LengefeldGermanyYES
703.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
704.Straube-Roth Max8090702M14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
705.Streit Marc8655253M60Ylläs ExpressSwitzerlandYES
706.Střelba Ondřej8303009M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
707.Svantesson Anne8178179W55Hjärnarps OLSweden
708.Svantesson Lars8456321M55Hjärnarps OLSweden
709.Svantesson Vilma8300205W21EOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES
710.Sved InesW12Närpes OKFinlandYES
711.Svedelius Johan7810505M40Högåkers OKSwedenYES
712.Svedelius Signe353607W10 SHADOWEDHögåkers OKSwedenYES
713.Šalna Matas1020303M10Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
714.Šalnaitė Eglė2063444W14Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
715.Šampiņš Roberts8007711M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
716.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
717.Širaka Sindija8220492W21BAuseklis IKLatviaYES
718.Šrom Jakub8048538M21EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
719.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
720.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
721.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
722.Theo Prieur430701BeginnersECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
723.Theunckens Joëlle1958330BeginnersASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
724.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
725.Tiley Richard8516569M60Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
726.Tilkin Fanny8664183W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
727.Timby NiklasM45Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
728.Timby OttoM18Umeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
729.Timo Ryhiner2200228M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerland
730.Todhunter Ben8145312M14SROCUnited KingdomYES
731.Todhunter Ellie8145311W14SROCUnited KingdomYES
732.Todhunter James8008594M40SROCUnited KingdomYES
733.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40SROCUnited KingdomYES
734.Todhunter Maisie8145310W10SROCUnited KingdomYES
735.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
736.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
737.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EOLV EifelBelgium
738.Tonneau François8031994M21EOLV EifelBelgium
739.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgium
740.Toth Korinna888359OPEN BOK LinnéSwedenYES
741.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
742.Trochut Melissa8002415W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
743.Trochut Nathael2106309M14Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
744.Trochut Severin1999026M40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
745.Tsai Yachen1131777M21A LONGMoxina OKTaiwanYES
746.Tunis Bengt403132M65IF FemmanFinlandYES
747.Tunis Berit53188W65IF FemmanFinlandYES
748.Tunis EinarM10 SHADOWEDIF FemmanFinlandYES
749.Tunis ElvinaKIDS COURSEIF FemmanFinlandYES
750.Tunis EvertM10IF FemmanFinlandYES
751.Tunis JennyW35Kauhavan WisaFinlandYES
752.Tunis PernillaW35IF FemmanFinlandYES
753.Tunis StaffanM40IF FemmanFinlandYES
754.Tutton AnthonyOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
755.Ummers Emils8667912M18Individuals/No club
756.Ummers Emils8667912M18Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
757.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
758.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
759.Utzinger Urs1407707M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
760.Väänänen Mari1396313W40Kalevan RastiFinlandYES
761.Vadrot Alexis8355286M45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
762.Vadrot Avril8002216W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
763.Vadrot Maé2116175W12Marseille Course OrientationFrance
764.Valette Meije2107878W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
765.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21A LONGOmegaBelgiumYES
766.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M65Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
767.Variot Antonin2225574M10Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
768.Variot Benjamin1451541M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
769.Variot Jeanne2062664W16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
770.Variot Noemie2225580W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
771.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
772.Venet Kathleen2103110W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
773.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M50OP AvignonFrance
774.Vialard Louna301905W14OP AvignonFrance
775.Vierimaa Salla1401699W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
776.Vierimaa Ville9201965M21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
777.Vike Laura8200889W21EOK KapaLatvia
778.Villar Basile9051007M16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
779.VILLAR Christophe9110866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
780.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
781.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
782.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
783.Von Schoultz Annika355655W55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
784.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
785.Vuillemin Michel8002103M55Balise 25FranceYES
786.Vuillemin Pauline9000988W21A LONGBalise 25FranceYES
787.Wadman Eva208818W55Västerås SOKSweden
788.Wadman Per1310563M55Västerås SOKSweden
789.Walch Hugo1161298M21A SHORTSports Orientation LunévilleFrance
790.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
791.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
792.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
793.Walsh Fay8010897W21EPalatinate Lost Orienteers of DurhamUnited KingdomYES
794.Wansölin Joachim1446611M35OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
795.Wengler Carlo7130401M21EBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
796.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSwedenYES
797.Wetherill Dil8210864M55West Anglian Orienteering United KingdomYES
798.Wey Lena7203861W50SommartiderSwitzerland
799.Widler Käthi8171073W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
800.Widler Seline8190411W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
801.Widler Urs8121062M60OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
802.Widler Yannick8241008M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
803.Wiedenfeld Frank8606479M60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
804.Wiedenfeld Ute8606480W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
805.Williams EllenW21A LONGThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
806.Williams JennaOPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
807.Williams Leah8002244W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
808.Williams Nina8235713OPEN CThe Only Way is Niton OCUnited KingdomYES
809.Wilssens Koen8196776M40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
810.Wipfli Julia8081202W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
811.Wittberger Georg8161270M40FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
812.Wolles Kristof7139156OPEN AhamokBelgium
813.Wolles Ninthe7000769W10 SHADOWEDhamokBelgium
814.Wolles Thor8030075M12hamokBelgium
815.Würsten Marcel8200995M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
816.Würsten Mirjam8210402W20OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
817.Würsten Patrick8030799M21A LONGOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
818.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
819.Wyatt-Mair Gavin8662113M65Bay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
820.Wych Rosie8030927W65Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
821.Wymer Alyssia8230105W18Balise 25FranceYES
822.Wymer Eddie8250814M55Balise 25FranceYES
823.Wymer Isabelle8250813W50Balise 25FranceYES
824.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
825.Wyss Andrea8196158W60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerland
826.Yngvesson KlaraW21EUmeå OrienteringsklubbSweden
827.Yogev Raviv2071346M50Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
828.Yogev Rotem8462001M21ELev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
829.Yttergren Torbjörn8121563M75Stöcksjö ISSwedenYES
830.Zenevre Jules1880901M12Terres d'OFranceYES
831.Zenevre Manuel8099991M50Terres d'OFranceYES
832.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
833.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
834.Zimmerová Kateřina8028869W21A LONGOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
835.Zindel Angela8291264W55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES