v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3-days 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 374)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Rent of SportIdent card Comments
1.Aamodt Bent Olav8013536M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
2.Ackermann Maike887826W50TSV NusseGermany
3.Ahlbeck EmilM21Fossum IFNorway No
4.Andersen Per Oeystein1304071M80Larvik OrienteringsklubbNorway No Ønsker starttid så tæt på kl. 12.00 som muligt torsdag. Gerne lidt før.
5.Andresen Morten7204912M55ASOK SkeidiNorway
6.Aronsen Alfred8089681M16Nittedal OrienteringNorway
7.Aronsen Casper Eckmann8089692M12Nittedal OrienteringNorway
8.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorway
9.Austad Stine8334410W21ASRaumar orienteringNorway
10.Baath Ole8130206M16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
11.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgium
12.Bahr Marita1323196W65Individuals/No club
13.Bakke Erlend1070470M16Fossum IFNorway
14.Bakke Harald1021171M50Fossum IFNorway
15.Bakke Marius1090902M20Fossum IFNorway
16.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21ASIndividuals/No club No
17.Berg Kristin8662247W45Fossum IFNorway
18.Berglund Lars7000072M45Ringerike O-lagNorway No
19.Berglund Monica7000154W45Ringerike O-lagNorway No
20.Bergstedt Mikael690409M50Markbygdens OKSweden
21.Bernsdorf Carolin7160997W20MTV SeesenGermany No
22.Bjerke Sten ØivindM55ASHedrum OrienteringslagNorway Yes
23.Bjørnsen Jack8190758M60Kristiansand OKNorway
24.Bjørnstad Tina234631W21CRaumar orienteringNorway No
25.Blohm Mareike337604W21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany
26.Borrmann Malte8333336M20OL Görlitz e.V.Germany No
27.Bourgonjon Ellen8518913W40TROL BelgiumBelgium No
28.Breckle Karla8182122W16Bovender SportvereinGermany
29.Breckle Rolf8182125M45Bovender SportvereinGermany
30.Bruns Matti1150701M21AMMTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
31.Brynildsen Anders8015277M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
32.Buchberger Till8050103M18MTV SeesenGermany No
33.Buchholz Pia8222111W21MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
34.Buchholz Tom8111777M20MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
35.Burgmair Juliane8230107W16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
36.Carlstein Edvin8402011M12IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
37.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W45IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
38.Carlstein Mattias8457544M50IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
39.Carlstein Wilmer8402010M12IFK Lidingö SOKSweden
40.Caspari Emma8667604W18OL Team LippeGermany
41.Caspari Lola8040309W14OL Team LippeGermany
42.Caspari Pia8100274W45BOL Team LippeGermany
43.Caspari Volker8010573M45OL Team LippeGermany
44.Ciba Elisa2065058W10Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
45.Ciba Hanno820520M10Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
46.Ciba Marika820520W40Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
47.Claes Johan7032505M65BorascaBelgium
48.Dæhli Kine8230588W21AMHalden SKNorway
49.Dæhli Lis540321W65Løten OrienteringslagNorway No Sigurd og Lis Dæhli fra Løten O-lag ønsker spredt starttid fra Kine Dæhli fra Halden SK pga. børnepas.
50.Dæhli Magne8645094M21Halden SKNorway No
51.Dæhli Sigurd530506M65Løten OrienteringslagNorway No
52.Dale Arnstein7207022M50OL Vallset/StangeNorway No
53.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M21Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorway No
54.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M16OL Vallset/StangeNorway No
55.Danevad EspenM50Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
56.Danevad Jenny7046990W16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
57.Danevad Vilma7139216W14BFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
58.Darimond Theodor435697M18TG 1860 MündenGermany
59.De Mits Thor8232532M16BTROL BelgiumBelgium No
60.De Mits Viek8518915M12TROL BelgiumBelgium No
61.De Mits Yves8518912M50TROL BelgiumBelgium No
62.Dequiedt Loic8635837M16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
63.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
64.Dittmers Leif Leo8288188M21ASOSC HamburgGermany No
65.Dittmers Matthias8333999M65OSC HamburgGermany No
66.Drechsler Jakob8606411M16Post SV DresdenGermany
67.Drechsler Luise8606422W16Post SV DresdenGermany
68.Drese Evi9021970W50OLV UslarGermany
69.Drese Felix8060498M21ASOLV UslarGermany
70.Drese Werner8271061M60OLV UslarGermany
71.Dresel Barbara8649284W60SC KleckenGermany No
72.Dresel Markus8302470M21AMSC KleckenGermany No
73.Dresel Patrick8000785M21AMSC KleckenGermany No
74.Dresel Uwe8649286M65SC KleckenGermany No
75.Duesmann Christian8647298M21AMTuS LübbeckeGermany
76.Dybvik Alexander GM14Stokke ILNorway Yes
77.Dybvik Anikken GW45BStokke ILNorway Yes
78.Dybvik Jens GM16Stokke ILNorway Yes
79.Dybvik KennethM45BStokke ILNorway Yes
80.Dybvik Martin G.M20BStokke ILNorway Yes
81.Eckel Johannes8122008M14OLV UslarGermany
82.Eckert Carsten1424609M21AMSC KleckenGermany No
83.Egeskog Øyvind216791M75Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
84.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorway No
85.Engelmann Anna-Lena337610W21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany
86.Entrup Axel1515480M45ASSC KleckenGermany No
87.Eriksen Are8269015M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway No
88.Erøy Karl Aasmund22058M65OK MossNorway No
89.Færden AndersM45ASNordre Follo OrienteringNorway Yes
90.Færden Gustav StrømM-begNordre Follo OrienteringNorway Yes
91.Færden Jon334017M75Nordre Follo OrienteringNorway No
92.Felland Sætnan Birk7060903M20Individuals/No club No
93.Felland Sætnan Birk7060903M20Fossum IFNorway No
94.Finke Heidrun570909W65OLV UslarGermany
95.Finkenstädt Andrea8687662W55OLV UslarGermany
96.Finkenstädt Laura415597W21ASOLV UslarGermany
97.Finkenstädt Malte8236501M21AMOLV UslarGermany
98.Finkenstädt Till8440830M21AMOLV UslarGermany
99.Finstad Ida Elisabeth433232W21ASOK MossNorway
100.Finstad SimenM21BOK MossNorway
101.Finstad TrondM45BOK MossNorway
102.Fischer Mila8654361W16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
103.Fismen MortenM45ASFossum IFNorway Yes
104.Fismen OdinM20BFossum IFNorway Yes
105.Flaa Sigmund JavenesM16Birkenes ILNorway Yes
106.Frank Marcel8010578M35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
107.Frank Nicole8110882W35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
108.Frank Romy8010510W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
109.Freudenfeld Christoph8100974M45TSV WorpswedeGermany
110.Freudenfeld Constantin8160121M12TSV WorpswedeGermany
111.Friedrichs Birte8190498W21MTV SeesenGermany No
112.Fritz Julia8248428W18GermanYouthTeamGermany No
113.Fritz Marlene8442448W18GermanYouthTeamGermany No
114.Furland Tom8635898M50Sandnes IL - RogalandNorway No
115.Glendrange Haldis Olaug334147W75Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
116.Glendrange Svein334148M75Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
117.Gohde Günter8140339M80Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
118.Götte Heinrich2068667M70OLF MainzGermany
119.Grahl Ieva8020682W40Preetzer TSVGermany
120.Grahl Kristaps8207004M18Preetzer TSVGermany
121.Grasso Sandro1406596M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
122.Greve Siren8100077W65Bergens TFNorway No
123.Gröndahl Trygve1910419M21AMIndividuals/No club
124.Grøndahl Frøy8635803W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway
125.Grote Bennet8010104M18OLV UslarGermany
126.Gulbrandsen Dyre Martin7119011M50Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
127.Gunnarsson Arvid2107565M14OK Vilse 87Sweden No
128.Gunnarsson Troj2107176M14OK Vilse 87Sweden No
129.Gurtmann Johannes1323194M14TG 1860 MündenGermany
130.Hagelia GinaW16Vegårshei ILNorway Yes
131.Hagen Kathinka Zahl9115771W18Fossum IFNorway No
132.Hagen Stein H.9791001M55Fossum IFNorway No
133.Hansen Björn1051961M60Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
134.Hansen John2021867M55ASKristiansand OKNorway No
135.Hansen Nora Christine7203412W16Røyken orienteringslagNorway
136.Hansen Øyvind Roger7203438M60Røyken orienteringslagNorway
137.Hansen Thea Charlotte7203432W21ASRøyken orienteringslagNorway
138.Hanses Anne530517W55ASTUS BramscheGermany
139.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M55ASTUS BramscheGermany
140.Hansson Jeppe570212M55ASIndividuals/No club No
141.Haupt Carlotta8161203W21BMTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
142.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802W45BOK SkeidiNorway
143.Helmbrecht Vivien8040900W21BOLV UslarGermany
144.Henmyr Thomas7574737M60OK Vilse 87Sweden No
145.Hennseler Martin8030271M45MTV SeesenGermany No
146.Hennseler Ole8060698M21MTV SeesenGermany No
147.Hennseler Theo8091203M20ASMTV SeesenGermany No
148.Hillebrand Uta8663314W21ASTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
149.Hillebrandt Oliver8101027M45OLV UslarGermany
150.Hintz Lilly1417163W18MTV SeesenGermany No
151.Höfer Jörg8150004M55TSV Malente.Germany
152.Hoffmann Christine1060366W55ASTSV NusseGermany
153.Hohberg Iris8090262W60ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
154.Hohberg Thomas8230763M55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
155.Hollmann Inga9070199W21AMBielefelder TGGermany No
156.Hollmann Martina2537W55Bielefelder TGGermany No
157.Hox Brynildsen Anne-sofie8140847W45BFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
158.Hox Brynildsen Ingrid8140831W14Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
159.Hox Brynildsen Marte8121545W16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
160.Husdal Geir1711869M75TIF VikingNorway
161.Husebye Birgitte225551W45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
162.Husebye Aamodt Emil8015276M16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
163.Husebye Aamodt Malin239118W14Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
164.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlands
165.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M21GermanYouthTeamGermany No
166.Jendal Helene1422641W20Fossum IFNorway No
167.Jensen Michael Eckmann8089689M45ASNittedal OrienteringNorway
168.Johansen Alfons260791M16OK Vilse 87Sweden No
169.Johansen Ole Grini8663361M40Natthauken ILNorway No
170.Jørgensen Finn Ole7210167M70IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway No
171.Jørgensen Oddny7210162W65IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway No
172.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
173.Kahle Nils1050302M12BMTV SeesenGermany No
174.Kankaanpää Pasi8028929M45Bovender SportvereinGermany
175.Kankaanpää Tinka8182121W20Bovender SportvereinGermany
176.Karlsson Eddie8373109M16OK Vilse 87Sweden No
177.Karlsson Martina9060214W50OK Vilse 87Sweden No
178.Kästner Anne8140206W16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
179.Klein Franka8670957W18USV TU DresdenGermany
180.Kleine Till500935M21AMTuS LübbeckeGermany
181.Klose Lena-Maria1270102W18MTV SeesenGermany No
182.Kløverød Jakob1121449M75Porsgrunn OLNorway No
183.Klubnes HåkonM21BOK MossNorway
184.Kolbe Kirsten2077192W55TuS LübbeckeGermany
185.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
186.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
187.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
188.Konermann Johannes2143429M21BIndividuals/No club
189.Konst Frode710413M21TyrvingILNorway No
190.Körber Jette8090700W14OLV UslarGermany
191.Kowsky Kim Ole225740W-begIndividuals/No club No
192.Kraetz Ingo2143425M45BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
193.Kraetz Kerstin2801430W45BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
194.Kraetz Lennart2801174M20BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
195.Krebs Stefanie412637W45Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
196.Leibe Bergstedt Katja260936W45BMarkbygdens OKSweden
197.Lilje Kilian8171995M21TSV WorpswedeGermany No
198.Lindig Stanja8606409W16SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.Germany
199.Lindqvist Kalle355683M70Växjö OKSweden
200.Linke Katharina8000115W21MTV SeesenGermany No
201.Linn HannaW21CIndividuals/No club
202.Løland Widar Taxth1210546M75Hisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway
203.Løyning CathrineW21CIndividuals/No club No
204.Lucke Jens8215333M45Post SV DresdenGermany
205.Lucke Moritz8606466M18Post SV DresdenGermany
206.Ludvigsen Bjørn W.7000015M80IF SturlaNorway
207.Maass Frida1601510W21ASTSV NusseGermany
208.Mattsson Johan8635844M60Lillomarka o-lagNorway
209.Meisel Jordan Sophie9990903W21AMOLV UslarGermany
210.Meling Brit Vivian8638367W55ASStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
211.Mevius Andreas422692M60Lübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
212.Mevius AylinW20BLübecker TurnerschaftGermany Yes
213.Mevius Klaus1191262M55ASLübecker TurnerschaftGermany No
214.Möhring Hannes7300538M14TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
215.Mousa Lamis8001690W14OLV UslarGermany
216.Mühlstädt Anna8606415W18SV Robotron DresdenGermany No
217.Mühlstädt Lennart8000894M16GermanYouthTeamGermany No
218.Mulari Noah205280M16BOK Vilse 87Sweden No
219.Müssen Ingrid531902W65SuS VehrteGermany
220.Müssen Johannes501226M70SuS VehrteGermany
221.Napp Christoph7300441M50TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
222.Napp Silke611971W50TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
223.Napp Thore500724M18TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
224.Nash Brandon2048521M16Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
225.Newerla Alfred8019925M70RSV HannoverGermany
226.Niazi Aaron8114668M16TSV WorpswedeGermany
227.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105M50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
228.Nilsen Jørgen8638408M45ASStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
229.Nilsen Berg Børge8663362M18Sandnes IL - RogalandNorway No
230.Nilsson Thomas8171171M45ASEslövs friluftsklubbSweden No
231.Nolte Christian8171263M55TSV NusseGermany
232.Nolte Silvia1120268W50TSV NusseGermany
233.Nordby AudunM16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
234.Nordby IdaW45BFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
235.Nuske Robert7003457M21ASTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
236.Ødegårdstuen FrodeM55Snertingdal IFNorway Yes
237.Økstad Siri8183080W65Oddersjaa SSKNorway
238.Olsen Asbjørn258519M21AMNTNUI Norway No
239.Olsen Elin-kristin Hem681874W21AMTyrving ILNorway No
240.Olsen Liv Grete8606450W18USV TU DresdenGermany
241.Olsen Trond8060488M60Løten OrienteringslagNorway
242.Olsen Trygve Hem258513M21AMTyrving ILNorway No
243.Olsson Helena7910128W21Brunflo IFSweden
244.Ostendorff Finn8010732M12TSV WorpswedeGermany
245.Østgård Kåre258529M80OL Vallset/StangeNorway
246.Péntek Gábor8000766M45BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
247.Péntek Gáborné8000619W45BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary
248.Pompe Lone8606405W18SV Robotron DresdenGermany No
249.Pompe Tilo8027022M50SV Robotron DresdenGermany No
250.Prakapaite Patricija205261W10OK Vilse 87Sweden No
251.Prakapas Dominykas797246M12OK Vilse 87Sweden No
252.Prunsche Christoph8647299M21TuS LübbeckeGermany
253.Prydz Peter1400442M55ASNeverfjord IdrettslagNorway
254.Raastad HegeW21CHamar orienteringsklubbNorway
255.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21Bö orienteringslagNorway No
256.Ranestad Vegard9697311M20Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway
257.Ravnan Ingrid433968W60Stokke ILNorway
258.Reichenbach Anselm9896448M20GermanYouthTeamGermany No
259.Reppesgård Magnar1304023M85Hedrum OrienteringslagNorway No
260.Reppnow Lea970917W21BOLV UslarGermany
261.Richter Jannik8670959M21BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
262.Risch Nikolaus8655477M70ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
263.Roeling Monica8654989W70KOVZNetherlands
264.Romøren KristineW45BFossum IFNorway Yes
265.Romøren Philip8662268M18Fossum IFNorway No
266.Roßner Jule8606407W18GermanYouthTeamGermany No
267.Sælsbråten Elias VågsnesM20ASIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway Yes
268.Salau Felix8032407M16MTV SeesenGermany No
269.Sande Gullord Eskil556600M21Bækkelagets SKNorway No
270.Saupe David8606416M16Post SV DresdenGermany
271.Scheuermann Juergen8606469M50SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.Germany
272.Scheuermann Katrin8606473W50SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.Germany
273.Schliebener Stephan590926M60OLV UslarGermany
274.Schmalfeld Karin8028001W45BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermany
275.Schmidt Kim Birkmose1402049M45Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening Denmark
276.Schmidt Malte7777050M35Bielefelder TGGermany No
277.Schröder Tim8022017M40OSC HamburgGermany No
278.Schulze Sven-Guido8003877M16TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
279.Schweizer BenjaminM21CTMS LübeckGermany
280.Schweizer Maik2043616M14MTV SeesenGermany No
281.Schweizer SophiaW21CTMS LübeckGermany
282.Sebjørnsen Heidi Kristina7040523W18Fossum IFNorway No
283.Skedsmo Danevad Karin7955961W45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
284.Skram Tone1077088W50Røyken orienteringslagNorway
285.Solbergseter BjornM60AustmarkaNorway
286.Solbergseter Mette8236964W55AustmarkaNorway
287.Solbergseter Tor Willy8236963M65AustmarkaNorway
288.Solheim Vilde HaslekåsW20BIF TraumaNorway Yes
289.Soltek Simon1600M21ASTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany No
290.Spathmann Natascha1413415W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
291.Stamer Annika8020306W16Preetzer TSVGermany
292.Stamer Christian8670849M50Preetzer TSVGermany
293.Stamer Esther8197595W45MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
294.Stamer Joachim8124720M35MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
295.Stamer Konrad8202003M20Preetzer TSVGermany
296.Stamer Nilas503361M21MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
297.Stamer Sania624010W12MTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
298.Stamer Solia522000W21AMMTK Bad HarzburgGermany No
299.Starke Paula8606496W21USV TU DresdenGermany
300.Stokkeland Ada7057687W16Ålgård OrienteringNorway No
301.Stokkeland Samuel7191438M18Ålgård OrienteringNorway No
302.Stokkeland Sturla7207801M40Ålgård OrienteringNorway
303.Stokseth Heidi8050678W40Halden SKNorway
304.Stokseth Øyvind8250372M50Halden SKNorway Vi er en familie med 2 små barn (4 og 7 år) som skal delta på påskeløp i Silkeborg. Den eldste av barna, Troy, skal løpe selv. Han må muligens skygges. Vi (jeg og min kone Heidi Stokseth), ønsker litt sen start alle dager slik at vår sønn Troy kan følges av en av oss, mens den andre passer minstejenta på 4. Vår sønn kan passe minstejenta mens vi løper. Vi kjenner også noen andre nordmenn som skal delta.
305.Stokseth Troy8170514M10Halden SKNorway
306.Stolze Lucia8182124W16Bovender SportvereinGermany
307.Størmer Emil9201373M21AMFossum IFNorway No
308.Størmer Leif767789M55Fossum IFNorway No
309.Størmer Lucie218969W55Fossum IFNorway No
310.Stræte Egil PetterM60Individuals/No club Yes
311.Straete Rune9070666M55Wing OKNorway
312.Strand Tor8195703M65Raumar orienteringNorway No
313.Strand Gulbrandsen Syver7119013M16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
314.Street Ralph8100990M21Bækkelagets SKNorway No
315.Strisland Eirik Vie8044343M18Fossum IFNorway No
316.Strisland FrodeM50Fossum IFNorway Yes
317.Strisland Sindre Vie8680104M18Fossum IFNorway No
318.Suter Judith8030470W50OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
319.Suter Nik8091265M55OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerland
320.Svaland Inger2056906W21COL Vallset/StangeNorway No
321.Svanberg Bjørg248404W65Røyken orienteringslagNorway
322.Svanberg Kjell248082M65Røyken orienteringslagNorway
323.Sveen Anna Austad251117W20BRaumar orienteringNorway
324.Sveen Jan1004372M65Raumar orienteringNorway
325.Syversen Eva7203439W60Røyken orienteringslagNorway
326.Syversen Ida7203427W55Røyken orienteringslagNorway
327.Taurit Matthias888912M55Phoenix LuebeckGermany No
328.Thell Arne8005470M55ASEslövs friluftsklubbSweden No
329.Thierolf Michael8090601M55TSV Malente.Germany
330.Tømt Henrik AndreasM18Imås ILNorway
331.Topp Jan Felix502913M21TSV WorpswedeGermany
332.Topp Jelena337602W21TSV WorpswedeGermany
333.Tørå Glenn510996M40Kristiansand OKNorway No
334.Tørå Gunnar Dag7206846M70IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway No
335.Tørå Thea247987W10Kristiansand OKNorway No
336.Tørå Tobias248089M14BKristiansand OKNorway No
337.Torgersen Dina9935010W20Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorway
338.Torgersen Maja244749W10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
339.Torgersen Per W.8071633M65Oddersjaa SSKNorway
340.Torgersen Tabitha1351311W-begOddersjaa SSKNorway
341.Torgersen Tomas1351310M35BOddersjaa SSKNorway
342.Torgersen Tone8045166W40Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
343.Trøan Geir8028310M75Nordre Follo OrienteringNorway
344.Ulbrich Fabian1997333M21OLV UslarGermany
345.Urzua Paulo8114643M45TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
346.Urzua-Wöhrer Erik8060690M14TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
347.Urzua-Wöhrer Marco8128812M18TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
348.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorway No
349.Verberne Onno433966M60Stokke ILNorway
350.Walter Moritz1601515M40OSC HamburgGermany No
351.Wandelt Aaron8200402M21MTV SeesenGermany No
352.Wandelt Julius8040114M18MTV SeesenGermany No
353.Wanner Alexandra7000325W60OLG SiegerlandGermany
354.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
355.Weber Simona891870W50Phoenix LuebeckGermany No
356.Weigert Anna1542007W16TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
357.Weigert Claudia2800510W35BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
358.Weigert Jule1122008W14TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
359.Weigert Thorsten361258M40TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
360.Wengaard Ragnhild850823W21BIndividuals/No club No My SI number: 859823. Ragnhild og Thomas Wengaard, W21B, M35B ønsker spredt starttid fra Frøy Grøndahl og Johan Mattsson, slik at én av oss alltid kan passe på barna.
361.Wengaard Thomas850824M35BIndividuals/No club No My SI number: 850824
362.Wetzel Niklas8606476M16SV Robotron DresdenGermany No
363.White Astrid8240804W18Søgne og Songdalen okNorway No
364.White Selma8170107W16Søgne og Songdalen okNorway No
365.Wittenbecher Christian410404M55Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermany No
366.Wittenbecher Henrike7003457W21BIndividuals/No club
367.Wittiber Arvid8082104M18Skiclub BonnGermany No
368.Wittiber Finn8020900M21AMSkiclub BonnGermany No
369.Wittke Jens8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
370.Wittke Kerstin8202040W45SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
371.Wittke Ria2024199W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany No
372.Wöhrer Sandra8280175W45TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
373.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
374.Zvonarov Hlib2064479M14MTV SeesenGermany No