v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
North West Cup 2022 - 3 days event->Entries by name  (number of entries: 185)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aimetto DonatellaW45OricuneoItaly
2.Arnaudo Marco2042343M50OricuneoItaly
3.Aste Fiorenzo2032001M60G.S. CapannORIItalyYES
4.Balbo Claudio2061251M21EOricuneoItaly
5.Barrin Emilie8122705W35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
6.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
8.Basset Marian8022996M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
9.Beauvir Laurence1969316W50Club Rennais de COFrance
10.Beauvir Maëlle8160397W21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaItaly
11.Beauvir Yannick8061969M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
12.Beltramo Marina966999W60ASD GSPORTItaly
13.Berruto SusannaW16OPK MirafloresItaly
14.Besse Katia1840420W50OP AvignonFranceYES
15.Biancardi Gaia TeresaW14OPK MirafloresItaly
16.Bianco CostanzaW21EOPK MirafloresItaly
17.Bisoffi Stefano8404030M65CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
18.Blok Karsten2061688M60OK SNABDenmarkYES
19.Blok Kristian1406288M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
20.Blok Thomas1406296M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
21.Bor Alex8654955M60Hamburg OKGermanyYES
22.Bovero GabrieleM18OPK MirafloresItaly
23.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
24.Brignone TizianaW50OricuneoItaly
25.Bruno Giacomo210651M70OricuneoItaly
26.Bruno PaoloM40OricuneoItaly
27.Calandry Cécile8130201W21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
28.Calandry Lucia8310900W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
29.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
30.Canale RobertaW45OricuneoItaly
31.Carrere Noé2039294M14COZIGGuadeloupeYES
32.Carrere Philippe2039295M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
33.Catmur Richard8667389M65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Catmur Virginia37276W65Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
35.Chandezon Énimie1503190BEGINNERSOrientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
36.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M40Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
37.Chandezon Mélusine1396421W12Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
38.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
39.Chiogna GuidoM50OPK MirafloresItaly
40.Chiogna JacopoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
41.Ciarlitto GuendalinaW16OricuneoItaly
42.Ciavarella DanieleM14OPK MirafloresItaly
43.Clement Jean Francois8045102M65ca roseSwitzerlandYES
44.Clement Maryse58410BEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
45.Colas Pascaline8310387W21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
46.Cometto ElenaW50OricuneoItaly
47.Corbet Frankie2039305M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
48.Corbet Noa2039292W16COZIGGuadeloupeYES
49.Cornu MathildeW45Individuals/No club
50.Costa AngelaW16OricuneoItaly
51.Coulon Annick1951047W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
52.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
53.Dalicco CarloBEGINNERSOPK MirafloresItaly
54.Daziano NicoleW20OricuneoItaly
55.Decamps Olivier8080682M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
56.Delenne Adrien8190296M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
57.Dewett Magnus888412M21EOK SNABDenmarkYES
58.Di Bacco Stella8516579W18Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
59.Di Biase MariasoleBEGINNERSOPK MirafloresItaly
60.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
61.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
62.DODIN Celine8260279W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
63.Ducommun Deborah1130345W40Marseille Course OrientationFrance
64.Faber Signe2086048W45Silkeborg Orienteringsklub DenmarkYES
65.Farina Maurizio7209678M55OrientamondoItaly
66.Fenger-grøn Asbjørn Faber8310917M16Silkeborg Orienteringsklub DenmarkYES
67.Fenger-Grøn Astrid Faber8310962W14Silkeborg Orienteringsklub DenmarkYES
68.Fenger-grøn Morten8310916M45Silkeborg Orienteringsklub DenmarkYES
69.Finesso ErnestoM12OPK MirafloresItaly
70.Finesso NiccolòM14OPK MirafloresItaly
71.Fiocca Michele8115080M40Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly
72.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
73.Gaspari Fabio8200474M45CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
74.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
75.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65LUBOFranceYES
76.Gibiat Frederic8446546M60LUBOFranceYES
77.Gibiat Frederic8446546M60Individuals/No club
78.Gibiat Lucas601004BEGINNERSLUBOFranceYES
79.Girard Baptiste8623028M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
80.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35CO2ItalyYES
81.Giustetto PietroBEGINNERSOPK MirafloresItaly
82.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21BACA Aix ProvenceFrance
83.Gran Kyrre7211416M50Fet o-lagNorwayYES
84.Grillo AndreaM16OricuneoItaly
85.Grillo ClaraW14OricuneoItaly
86.Grillo LucaM18OricuneoItaly
87.Guijo Alonso Marta8650859W21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
88.Guillot Véronique1840417W60Hautes Alpes OrientationFrance
89.Immovilli Andrea8071663M60Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
90.Janand Pierre-louis960229M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
91.Jimblet Candice1781986BEGINNERSPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
92.Jimblet Nicolas8050877M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
93.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
94.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
95.Konh Miroslav2032002M70G.S. CapannORIItalyYES
96.Kragh Kent8661578M55Horsens OKDenmarkYES
97.Kuna Natali8654921W50Hamburg OKGermanyYES
98.Lagotto MartinaW14OPK MirafloresItaly
99.Lanini Bruno8641384M65O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
100.Lanini Bruno1603315DIRECTO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
101.Latil Camille8009916W16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
102.Latil Maïeul8009913M18Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
103.Latil Sébastien8009905M40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
104.Le Cam Muriel1053536W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
105.Le Cam Raphael8224422M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
106.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
107.Liverani Maria Elena2099309W60Corsaorientamento Club RomaItalyYES
108.Lo Grasso Antonino228956M60ASD GSPORTItaly
109.Lorre Annie550118W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
110.Lutaj Angela7211170W12Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
111.Lutaj Eleni9091996W21EAssociazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
112.Maleuvre Corentin8142876M21BClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
113.Maleuvre Corentin8142876M21BIndividuals/No club
114.Manfredi Bruno Giuseppe Arturo8004458M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItaly
115.Martin Laura8141108W14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
116.Martin Pascal9003567M50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
117.Massimelli AngelaDIRECTOricuneoItaly
118.Mathis Martin7120797M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
119.Mattea Luigi7111798M50Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
120.Mauger Carine2039291W50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
121.Mosso Bruna2103388W60OricuneoItaly
122.Noiman Noa2071251M12Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
123.Olivero SaraDIRECTOricuneoItaly
124.Orfila Claire2039299W50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
125.Orfila Fabrice2039298M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
126.Ouvrard Karine1840423W45OP AvignonFranceYES
127.Pairone DavideM18OPK MirafloresItaly
128.Pallaver ValterM50OricuneoItaly
129.Panetta Sara2113351W12Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
130.Panigara Giovanni2224204DIRECTPolisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
131.Parodi Ottavio2060627M50Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
132.Parodi Susanna2009722W60Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
133.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
134.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
135.Pera Christiane546910W60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
136.Perissinotto GiulioM18OPK MirafloresItaly
137.Perissinotto LucianoM50OPK MirafloresItaly
138.Perissinotto MarcoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
139.Philibert Maélys2039297W50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
140.Philibert Stéphane2039296M50COZIGGuadeloupeYES
141.Pichard Romain8022004M20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
142.Pinna Giulio8071629M55A.S.D. Arco di cartaItaly
143.Pizzonia AnnunziataW55OPK MirafloresItaly
144.Platania LorenzoM18OPK MirafloresItaly
145.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
146.Pocchiola Bernard506859M60TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
147.Pottier Mathieu1077809M45CRCOFranceYES
148.Pozzebon Irene8202220W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
149.Privitera LorenzoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
150.Re LorenzoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
151.Roberto Andrea2013269M40OricuneoItaly
152.Roberto EmanueleM12OricuneoItaly
153.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
154.Rosati MatteoM12OPK MirafloresItaly
155.Rossy AnaeBEGINNERSCOZIGGuadeloupe
156.Rossy ElouanM18COZIGGuadeloupe
157.Rossy EmmieBEGINNERSCOZIGGuadeloupe
158.Rossy LiseW50COZIGGuadeloupe
159.Rossy XavierM50COZIGGuadeloupe
160.ROURE Faustin8193328M20OP AvignonFrance
161.Russo DavideM14OPK MirafloresItaly
162.Scalet Riccardo8627083M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaItaly
163.Sihvonen AntonM21BNAVIFinlandYES
164.Sihvonen JoelM21BNAVIFinlandYES
165.Sihvonen JuhaniM55NAVIFinlandYES
166.Sliman Chantal9562305W75Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
167.Sliman Jacques7001931M70Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFranceYES
168.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
169.Solaro FrancescaW16OricuneoItaly
170.Spacca Cesare8060946M75OricuneoItaly
171.Spina JacopoM14OPK MirafloresItaly
172.Spina LorenzoM16OPK MirafloresItaly
173.Stone Frances7208181W75OricuneoItaly
174.Thenoz Bastien2800188M20Guyancourt Orientation 78France
175.Traverso Romeo2132946M14Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
176.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
177.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
178.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItaly
179.Vecchio Michele2020990M20Polisportiva Vercellese 2020 ASDItalyYES
180.Vuitton Marie8002128W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
181.Wenzel Anton8426044M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
182.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
183.Xu Antonio Jiasheng2132947M12Associazione Amatori Orienteering Genova S.D.Italy
184.Yasur Nitsan8181995M21EEmek Yizrael YasurIsrael
185.Zamperin Enzo1401762M60OricuneoItaly