v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sacele O-Meeting->Entries by name  (number of entries: 163)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Alexa-pop ClaudiaF35Floare de ColtRomania
2.Alexa-pop CristinaF10Floare de ColtRomania
3.Alexa-pop MariaF10Floare de ColtRomania
4.Alexa-Pop OlimpiuM45Floare de ColtRomania
5.Alexa-Pop PetruM10Floare de ColtRomania
6.Amalia DragomirRosuIndividuals/No club
7.Anca Deac8015337F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Anghel Ionut8432021M18Atletic RomanRomania
10.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Badea GinaF45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
12.Biro Alexandru8002516M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
13.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
14.Böjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Bors Cornelia8639487F65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Botoș Sorin8002514M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Brandus LucianM50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Bricov GrigoriAlbastruIndividuals/No club
20.Chiriac RoxanaFamilyIndividuals/No club
21.Cozma MariusAlbastruIndividuals/No club
22.Creciun Alexandra8015336F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
23.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Cretu IlieM65OK Silva CampinaRomania
25.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
26.Cristea MihaiFamilyA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
27.Cruz Nuno8328641M40Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
28.Csucs Andras211750M60CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
29.Curca Marius8100034M50CSU BrasovRomania
30.Daia AdrianaF55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
31.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
32.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
33.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania
34.Dinu Gheorghe2042225M65CSU BrasovRomania
35.Divin Anna2118619F50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Dopovecz Diana7209833F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania
39.Dragomir AmaliaRosuIndividuals/No club
40.Dragomir Letitia8032689F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
41.Dumitras Dorel222692M65CS OTOPENIRomania
42.Dumitru Maria1007403F65CS OTOPENIRomania
43.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania
44.Enie AncaGalbenIndividuals/No club
45.Family Craciun CristinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
46.Family DamianFamilyIndividuals/No club
47.Family EnieFamilyIndividuals/No club
48.Family GorbeaFamilyIndividuals/No club
49.Family IonescuFamilyIndividuals/No club
50.Family Patras2074650FamilyAtletic RomanRomania
51.Family PoenaruFamilyIndividuals/No club
52.Family TeacaFamilyIndividuals/No club
53.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OtopeniRomania
54.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
55.Gabriel TeacaM40Individuals/No club
56.Galateanu Andrei8639468M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
57.Galateanu Horia1408248M45Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
58.George Dumitrascu2042238M21CSU BrasovRomania
59.Germán-Salló Zoltán8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
60.Ghilț RoxanaF21Individuals/No club
61.Gorbea FlorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
62.Grama TudorAlbastruIndividuals/No club
63.Grecu Mihnea8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
64.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
65.Halmaghiu RazvanM12Chimia VictoriaRomania
66.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
67.Iacob EmanuelaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
68.Iacob MaximM12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
69.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
70.Ioan Iacob8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
71.Ionescu AndreiAlbastruIndividuals/No club
72.Ionescu SpiridonM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
73.Iosif RubenAlbastruIndividuals/No club
74.Ivan-Nunvailer SilviuFamilyIndividuals/No club
75.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
77.Joe PoenaruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
78.Kiss Attila2061616M40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
79.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
81.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomania
82.Lungu IoanM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
83.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
84.Man Antonia8015340F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
85.Manu Andreea8015342F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
86.Maria Draghis8636826RosuCS NORD Baia MareRomania
87.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
88.Mazilu Andreea8032688F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
89.Mazilu Razvan7209830M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
90.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
91.Milea Radu1006675M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
92.Minoiu Emilian8002319M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania
93.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
94.Minoiu Veronica9000101F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
95.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
96.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
97.Muntianu TeodoraGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
98.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
99.Nimara AlexandruAlbastruIndividuals/No club
100.Nimara Florin9201575M55CS OTOPENIRomania
101.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
102.Pálfi Előd2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
103.Pálhegyi Orsolya8009982F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
104.Pandele MihaiFamilyIndividuals/No club
105.Pantiru Stefan7202835M45CS Mentor Silva Romania
106.Papara NicoletaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
107.Pascu AnaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
108.Pascu Irina+Veronica2050640FamilyClubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
109.Pascu StefanM10Clubul Elevilor VictoriaRomania
110.Patras Florin2005452M65Atletic RomanRomania
111.Patras Ionut8432020M21Atletic RomanRomania
112.Patras Mirela8432022F21Atletic RomanRomania
113.Peles Stefania 8033149F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
114.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
115.Pop Diana MariaF16Chimia VictoriaRomania
116.Pop MadalinM21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
117.Popa LucianFamilyIndividuals/No club
118.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
119.Roman Alexandra8015332F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
120.Rugina SorinAlbastruIndividuals/No club
121.Sabau Cristina8100033F21CSU BrasovRomania
122.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
123.Serban Adrian2115087M50CSO MadarasRomania
124.Simion Suciu7210423M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
125.Sovaila PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
126.Stanea AntoniaF14Chimia VictoriaRomania
127.Stroescu NicolaeAlbastruCSO Valea PrahoveiRomania
128.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania
129.Stupu Petru8032678M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania
130.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
131.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
132.Suciu Madalina1301760F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
133.Suciu MadalinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
134.Szász János7210415M55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
135.Szász Neli2072516F55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
136.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
137.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
138.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
139.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
140.Teca AlinaAlbastruIndividuals/No club
141.Ticleanu MirceaM60OK Silva CampinaRomania
142.Timofta AndreiM14Chimia VictoriaRomania
143.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
144.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
145.Tóth Zoltán8646370M40CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
146.Tudor AlinaFamilyIndividuals/No club
147.Tudor PaulAlbastruIndividuals/No club
148.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
149.Tudorache Ana Maria2068660F35OK Silva CampinaRomania
150.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
151.Tudorache Silvia MariaF12OK Silva CampinaRomania
152.Tudorascu Ana8664533F10C.S. BABARUNCARomania
153.Tudorascu Maria8664534F12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
154.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
155.Urdea GheorgheM65Chimia VictoriaRomania
156.Vadean Catalin8002515M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
157.Valentin CocuFamilyIndividuals/No club
158.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
159.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
160.Vörös Ádám8670435M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
161.Zaharia CristinaAlbastruC.S. BABARUNCARomania
162.Zaharia MaiaGalbenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
163.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania