v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
URBASA 2022. 5ª y 6ª Liga Norte->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 61)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Suelo Duro Model Event FCOC 1 día FCOC 2 días

F/M-12
1.Lima Clara8047313F/M-12COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.Pedro Inês1304277F/M-12Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
3.Pedro Juliana8268892F/M-12Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -
4.Vargas ArnauF/M-12UES SabadellSpainYES - X X X

F-14
1.Font Sira1428554F-14ALIGOTSSpainYES - - - -

F-16
1.Rusga Carolina8130706F-16Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - X - -
2.Canana Joana8072529F-16Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - X - -

F-21
1.Marcon Oriane8371558F-21Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -

F-35
1.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574F-35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES - - - X
2.Urgell Aida8019276F-35UPCSpainYES - - - X
3.Pedro Ângela8005379F-35Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -

F-45
1.Alves Teresa1304098F-45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.Ivanova Tatiana895824F-45KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -
3.Pereira Nadine1220773F-45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
4.Serra Amat Mar8022396F-45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES - - - X

F-55
1.Monteiro Isabel1250358F-55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.Freemantle Margi8643993F-55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES - X - -
3.Dubroca Monique1000075F-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - X - -
4.Bocquet Pascale8246620F-55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
5.Bondivenne Marie1064862F-55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES - - - -
6.Félix Catarina8182098F-55Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - - - -
7.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052F-55BROSFranceYES X - - -

M-14
1.Karpelson Leonid895846M-14KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -

M-16
1.Santo Dinis8024692M-16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.Pedro João8269013M-16Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -

M-18
1.Lopes Dinis8013490M-18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - X - -
2.Lima Rodrigo8632865M-18Amigos da MontanhaPortugalYES - X - -

M-35
1.Pedro Nuno8269034M-35Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES - - - -

M-45
1.Karpelson Aleksandr895822M-45KarpelsonsIsraelYES - X - -
2.Rios Vallvè Eloi1302765M-45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES - - - -
3.Barbera Verdugo Jose8442288M-45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES X X - -

M-55
1.Monteiro Carlos1000058M-55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES - X - -
2.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M-55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES - X - -
3.Battista Jean François1330817M-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - - - -
4.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M-55SAGC CestasFranceYES - X - -
5.Pereira Jean Claude1396349M-55Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
6.Bondivenne Eric1064868M-55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES - - - -
7.Baltazar Jorge8101093M-55Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES - - - -
8.Dayon Pierre8401209M-55BROSFranceYES X - - -

M-E
1.Fernandes José8151985M-E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugalYES - X - -
2.Lagarto Pedro8268897M-EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES - X - -
3.Bedós Lluís8650851M-EXinoxano OrientacióSpain - - X X

M-AK
1.Mujal Enric1407445M-AKUPCSpainYES - - X -

Open Amarillo
1.Bassols Triola Elna216322Open AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - - -
2.Gómez CarolinaOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club - - - -
3.Colette Lagoidet34086Open AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
4.Dominguez Irache IciarOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No clubYES - - - X
5.Garcia Schulze Joane340817Open AmarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES - - - -
6.Bassols Triola Biel2102877Open AmarilloLAPASpain - - - -

Open Naranja
1.PEREZ CAUSAPE IVANA1403103Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
2.Vargas Tito217561Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - X X X
3.García AnaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - - - -
4.Moron Gerico Angela1403119Open NaranjaIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
5.Masip Eva343393Open NaranjaUES SabadellSpainYES - X X X

Open Rojo
1.Irache Varona Mate1420818Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - X
2.Segura RoldánOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
3.Bikarregi Zuloaga Iker7209715Open RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
4.Rubio Gil AlejandraOpen RojoIndividuals/No clubYES - - - -
5.Despoux Romain1487816Open RojoPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES - - - -
6.Dominguez IgnacioOpen RojoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES - - - X
7.Surrell Pratsevall Carles8650844Open RojoALIGOTSSpainYES - - X -