v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Rogaine Tierra de Asturcones 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 165)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre EQUIPO

6h Masculino
1.González Bobes Agustín6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
2.Rodríguez Primo Luis6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Jabato Veloz
3.Alonso Alonso Alejandro6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES JABATO VELOZ
4.Álvarez García Miguel6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
5.Rodiles Menendez Marco6h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES mimarcaExtrem
6.Cabeza Sánchez Carlos72121186h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
7.Yugueros Fernández Rafael14169216h MasculinoIndividuals/No clubYES Muerte y Destrucción
8.Llerandi Fernández Vicente70004876h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
9.Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos86650446h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Team Raid Federopticos Lavandera
10.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel14234276h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
11.Ramos Arjona Ignacio6h MasculinoPiloña DeporteSpainYES LOS XALDOS
12.Alvarez Suarez Angel72111336h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
13.Rezzonico Sergio14074846h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste mar y montaña
14.Tarno Cue Nayo80001896h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
15.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio86291246h MasculinoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Triple N
16.Garrido Juan Carlos72094016h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES mimarcaExtrem
17.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés80890286h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
18.Menéndez Iglesias César72024806h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz
19.Tamargo Fernández Manuel72002236h MasculinoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem Spritz

6h Femenino
1.Iglesias Lopez Patricia14285386h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA
2.Ruiz Gomez Noelia14591336h FemeninoPiloña DeporteSpainYES ARRINAVA

6h Mixto
1.Fernández Suárez Lucía6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
2.Fernández Suárez Adolfo6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Limanitas
3.de Barros Sánchez Ariadna6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Asturandalù
4.Ovin Victorero David6h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
5.Garcia Mayo Juan72012826h MixtoIndividuals/No clubYES Saltamontes
6.Sampedro Alvarez Alba72101996h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
7.Suárez Díaz Ignacio72102066h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Alba-Nacho-Ovin
8.Capellin Brule Hugo16033456h MixtoPiloña DeporteSpainYES Asturandalù
9.Tejerina Pidal Rocio80010126h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
10.Martinez Naredo Eduardo72111246h MixtoClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Suidos
11.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose86552296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
12.Montes Marcos Roberto86385826h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES corremontes.es
13.Banciella Alvaro Pablo72079296h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatoExtrem
14.Fernández Suárez Luz79044706h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorExtrem
15.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas79798006h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES NavigatorEtrem
16.Gonzalez Garcia Marta70094086h MixtoAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Saltamontes
17.lazkano fuentes Carlos13975326h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur
18.Quintana Itziar13975336h MixtoCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mi norte es tu sur

3h Popular
1.Chamizo Blanco Silvia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Rastreator
2.Navarro Lopez Raul3h PopularIndividuals/No club KIMERA
3.Kowarik Molina Libia3h PopularIndividuals/No club Casi Santianes
4.Menéndez Muñoz Pelayo72113583h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Coltrane
5.Román Sánchez Natalia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
6.Martín Allende Martina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES DESORIENTADAS
7.Morales de la Rica Ana María3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
8.Garcia Diaz Isidro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Gaman
9.Cerrillo Galeano Alfonso3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
10.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano21254723h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
11.Hernandez-Mirueña suarez Alba3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
12.Fernandez Rionda Fernando3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES CANDELARTE TEAM
13.Ramos Cifuentes Angel3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
14.Ramos Cifuentes Asier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Mestas
15.Martínez Ramos Siena3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
16.Quintana Mendez Adrián3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
17.Santos Varela Carmen3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
18.Noguera Rodríguez Ana Belén14234333h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
19.Carballo Roselló Eva3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
20.Noguera Rodríguez Cristina3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
21.Villanueva García Jesús3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Os rapaciños
22.Iglesias Lázaro Dori3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
23.Díaz Queipo Jose Luis3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES PILO-PARRES
24.Moreno Maria Xosé 3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
25.Fueyo Rodríguez Álvaro3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
26.Fernández Basanta Javier3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
27.Naveiras Paz Victor3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF 2.0
28.Ríos Cortina Ana3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
29.Alvarez Gonzalez Lucia3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES ORF
30.Rubén Bulnes Sevares Rubén3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
31.Fernández Alonso Jorge3h PopularIndividuals/No clubYES Senderos de Asturias
32.Blanco Tarano Carla22191503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
33.Peri Suarez Nora72022643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
34.Robledo Suarez Daniela21153683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Les Cachopines
35.Villa Rodriguez Marta82299643h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
36.Villa Solares Arsenio72093233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES VILLA
37.Garcia Matas Loli20139143h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
38.Miyares Teleña Sandra21113353h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES PILO-PARRES
39.Klett Alvarez Marta3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
40.Klett Alvarez Paula3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES DESORIENTADAS
41.Menendez Corripio Samuel14257053h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
42.Menendez Gutierrez Miguel70904123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES LEONES
43.Marcos Portero Francisco3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
44.Portero Magadan Esther14285423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
45.Sanchez Toraño Gracia20107423h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los gaznápiros
46.Gonzalez Garcia Luis Alberto21282073h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
47.Ramil Redondo Luisa3h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Luises
48.Castañedo Sanchez Manuel72121683h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
49.Tolivia Perez Sergio72123163h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
50.Ureta Melendi Guillermo72113443h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Castour
51.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana21254873h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
52.Ordoñez Turrado Claudia20289963h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Ana y Claudia
53.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago21254233h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
54.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo21254503h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
55.Ricoy Roig Nicolas86586293h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Los Guepardos
56.Martinez Evaristo Berta14215723h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
57.Perez Cueto Samuel14216123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Cogolla
58.Perez Martinez Pepe14215863h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
59.Pérez Martinez Alfredo14216043h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
60.Benito Sierra Rafael14257373h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
61.Lara Cacheiro Olga21203203h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
62.Roig Dominguez Raquel86586013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
63.Sacristan Olmos Rosa21202513h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Casi Santianes
64.Martinez Cueto Sergio14591123h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mestas
65.Barrero Rojo Paloma14257433h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
66.Cueto Miranda Myriam10820013h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
67.Martinez Cueto Covadonga14591253h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Mycopa
68.Martinez Gonzalez Jose Antonio70050823h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES Coltrane
69.Aranzeta Zamora Iñaki2580993h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
70.Cantalejo Olmos Mercedes72121753h PopularPiloña DeporteSpainYES KIMERA
71.Sierra Fernández Caridad3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
72.García Rodero Sebastian3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Sebas-Caridad
73.Quinn Laurence80896543h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
74.Suárez Labrado Carlos3h PopularClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Paisanu y foriatu
75.Vega Artime Isabel72001933h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
76.Suarez Zapico Eva72038653h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extremas
77.Castro García Manuel Ángel3h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator
78.Fernández García Ángel86800303h PopularAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain Rastreator

1h MiniRogaine-Iniciación
1.Zulima Mayor Avila Zulima1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
2.Mayor González Angel1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
3.Mayor González Iván1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Roggis
4.Iglesias Díaz Alba1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
5.Iglesias Diaz Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Alba+Javi
6.Pablo Cuervo Fandos Pablo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
7.Díaz Sotelo Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No club Esperteyos
8.Ordóñez López Félix1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
9.de la Cueva Espina Luisa Fernanda1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
10.Ordóñez de la Cueva David1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
11.Ordóñez de la Cueva Marcos1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES El Quesu6
12.Fresno Calleja Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
13.Fresno Angulo Jorge1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
14.Fresno Angulo Verá1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
15.Fresno Calleja Sancho1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
16.Ángulo Sanz María1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES FresnoAngulo
17.Redondo Corte Anton1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
18.Redondo Corte Mateo1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES PAM
19.Rivaya Rodríguez Julia20289081h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
20.Rivaya Jacobo10112881h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
21.Rodríguez Ana1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES JJAA
22.Dominguez Jimenéz Bruno1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
23.Domínguez Jiménez Malena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
24.Domínguez Fernández Victor C1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
25.Jiménez Lobato Eva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
26.de Miguel Prudencio Roberto1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
27.González Menéndez María de los Ángeles1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES ASTURBASK
28.Fernandez Voltá Jordi1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
29.Lavandera Pérez Laura1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
30.Fernandez Lavandera Antón1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
31.Fernandez Lavandera Telva1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES La Patrulla Triana
32.Prado Lopez Cristina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES Los4Fantasticos
33.Iglesias Llerandi Martina1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
34.Andrade Antón Daniela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
35.Pumarada Ortiz Noah1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
36.Forcelledo Longo Naia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Friends
37.Iglesias Llerandi Angela1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
38.Fernandez Corte Julia1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Las Champions
39.Rivaya Rodriguez Antón21282111h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES JJAA
40.Castañedo Alonso Pablo12046141h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES PAM
41.Martinez Cueto Pedro14591381h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES
42.Otero Sampedro Javier1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
43.Sampedro Alvarez Elena1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónPiloña DeporteSpainYES Javier - Elena
44.Martínez Naves Abril1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
45.Martínez Naves Daniela11200441h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
46.Martínez Pelegrin José1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
47.Naves López Teresa1h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain Nordeste Martínez Pelegrin
48.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo21028791h MiniRogaine-IniciaciónClub NordesteSpain