v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 111)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Neumüller Alex7209675M10OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Schüpbach Stefan8133229M10OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerland

M14
1.Oechler Lukas8667644M14OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501M14OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Kosovac Lenni8201209M14OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Schlei Michael8005888M14OLV SteinbergGermanyYES

M16
1.Danninger Bastian8333838M16OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Lauer Yannis8021107M16OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Bohl Emil8667653M16OL-Team BayernGermany
4.Hay Jack1967296M16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Oechler Moritz8324441M16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Groeneveld Odin8180107M16The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands

M18
1.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M18OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Baath Ole8130206M18OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Burgmair David8320050M18OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Trapp Johannes1212006M18OLG RegensburgGermany

M20
1.Lauer Linus8161004M20OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Lieblich Yannick8160204M20OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Hekeler Moritz1040506M20OLG RegensburgGermany

M21E
1.Nürnberger Julian8101996M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Schwarck Philipp8119911M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
3.Kolehmainen Valtteri8210194M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
4.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M21EOL-Team BayernGermany
5.Graumann Leo962909M21EESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
6.Wartner Felix1212999M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Brandl Lorenz8187420M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Nürnberger Amelie1062001M21EOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Casanova Riccardo8152024M21EOLG RegensburgGermany

M21K
1.Kraus Konstantin8462002M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Janischowsky Fabian8625190M21KOL-Team BayernGermany
3.Janischowsky Daniel8170695M21KOL-Team BayernGermany

M35
1.Oberlander Christian8005188M35Individuals/No club
2.Graumann Bodo8071088M35ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany

M40
1.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermany

M45
1.Danninger Tobias8494948M45OC MünchenGermany
2.Hekeler Markus8281071M45OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Horst Ingo8625789M45SC Königstein GermanyYES

M50
1.Burgmair Markus8210469M50OLG RegensburgGermany
2.Tichy Martin995864M50SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic
3.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands

M55
1.Baath Veikko8290664M55TSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Janischowsky Klemens8488888M55OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Demmig Sven8200466M55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
4.Nürnberger Erich8101963M55OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Casanova Valerio8170466M55OLG RegensburgGermany
6.Hartung Clemens8196317M55OLG RegensburgGermany
7.Garbas Gerhard7196425M55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES

M60
1.Hermann ClausM60Individuals/No club
2.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
3.Treibmann Peter8090359M60OK LeipzigGermanyYES

M65
1.Krausbauer Uwe8300850M65CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Pilař Karel8667502M65Oddíl orientačního běhu Aš,z.s.Czech RepublicYES
3.Meier Mario8001957M65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland

M70
1.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerland

M75
1.Tonka Leopold8020447M75HSV WALSAustriaYES

W14
1.Natho Yara2084429W14OC MünchenGermany
2.Lauer Jara8220610W14OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Simon Nele8060110W14OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Heller Laura8046010W14OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Von Keutz Anne8100620W14OLG RegensburgGermany
6.Horst Katja8011952W14SC Königstein GermanyYES

W16
1.Natho Leonie2061245W16OC MünchenGermany
2.Baath Lena8201060W16OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Bohl Ida8667643W16OL-Team BayernGermany
4.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007W16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Burgmair Juliane8230107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Faltejskova Laura2088817W16OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Krämer Miriam8150107W16OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Baath Fina8000768W16OL-Team BayernGermany

W18
1.Geiger Lara8003006W18OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Eichenseher Marlene1312006W18OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Kalhamer Hannah1260505W18OLG RegensburgGermany

W20
1.Kraus Katharina8200469W20OL-Team BayernGermany

W21E
1.Kraus Sophie8042000W21EOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Schikora Ines1973701W21EOLG RegensburgGermany

W21K
1.Hertel Jasmin1020002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Hertel Katrin1102002W21KOL-Team BayernGermany
3.Graumann Friederike910514W21KESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
4.Grübel Emily1220001W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Kerscher Antonia7711774W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
6.Amann Leonie1251521W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Casanova Silvia231966W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
8.Hartung Gabriella8152000W21KOLG RegensburgGermany
9.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Knflinz1Austria
10.Meier Franziska8001991W21KOLG WelsikonSwitzerland

W35
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006W35OL-Team BayernGermany

W40
1.Ehrl Blandine8201026W40OL-Team BayernGermany

W45
1.Danninger Alexandra8434348W45OC MünchenGermany
2.Burgmair Annette1081074W45OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Schlei Julia8234301W45OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
4.Horst Brit8663317W45SC Königstein GermanyYES

W50
1.Kubald Katrin8150269W50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
2.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlands

W55
1.Büschemann Evelyn8070704W55CTG KoblenzGermanyYES
2.Weber Petra8239965W55OLG RegensburgGermany
3.Grifoni Milena8141268W55OLG RegensburgGermany
4.Ticha Jana8482089W55SOS Jindrichuv HradecCzech Republic
5.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1Austria

W60
1.Graumann Heidi8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
2.Treibmann Bettina8190661W60OK LeipzigGermanyYES

W65
1.Meier Esther8001954W65OLG WelsikonSwitzerland

Open Middle
1.Kerscher Brigitte437631Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
2.Hertel Margit1964108Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Kemenyfy Julio8206974Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Kraus Konrad1967224Open MiddleOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Horst Ulla8011944Open MiddleSC Königstein GermanyYES

Open Middle Easy
1.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880Open Middle EasyC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

Open Long
1.Richter Philippe2240Open LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
2.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106Open LongC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
3.Obermüller Thomas8150590Open Longnflinz1Austria
4.Zöbl Gottfried8050166Open Longnflinz1Austria