v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JVP, DP srednje->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Šuc Tin77778M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Rožič Luka 2112860M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M12
1.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Andrejc Aljoša2102037M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M16
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Anderluh Luka895021M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Hribar Timotej406722M18OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21
1.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Pobega Davor2114460M21OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Bogovič Vid439275M21OK BrežiceSlovenia

M35
1.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Drešček Andraž886210M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Kračun Rajko 889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Andrejc Gregor2102047M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Furman Zoran823198M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
19.Lebar Daniel8003658M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
20.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
21.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
22.Kenda Klemen2142777M35Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia

M45
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Prezelj Rado1021259M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sušnik Rok8639744M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
9.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Raj Gregor2102035M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

M55
1.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Škarabot Miha7841967M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSlovenia

Ž10
1.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Raj Ida Antonija2102034Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

Ž12
1.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Andrejc Miša2102031Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Lili Ivana2102033Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž16
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Obid Neža2107054Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Anderluh Ana Maja235897Ž16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Kunc Mojca2073099Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Raj Ema Pika1401643Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž18
1.Peternel Izabel2113836Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21
1.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Jeram Nuša1222022Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Knafelj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Balažič Petja2102040Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Ž35
1.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Istenič Maja2127789Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Tušar Tina442828Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404143Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Raj Nastja2102032Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
12.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž45
1.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž45OK TivoliSlovenia

Začetniki
1.Cankar Maja88885ZačetnikiŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Enej2113839ZačetnikiOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Otroška
1.Eržen Izabela980592OtroškaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Jarc Neža235870OtroškaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia