v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OK SILVA CUP->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 102)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.ALEXA POP PETRU7209814M10C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M14
1.Tiseanu DumitruM14OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M16
1.Draghiciu RobertM16Armata BreazaRomania
2.Hariga EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
3.Popovici DenisM16Armata BreazaRomania
4.Voicu DragosM16Armata BreazaRomania
5.Cotorceanu EduardM16Armata BreazaRomania
6.Cotelea VictorM16Armata BreazaRomania
7.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M18
1.Robaniuc SilviuM18Armata BreazaRomania
2.Balan CatalinM18Armata BreazaRomania
3.Serban EliasM18Armata BreazaRomania
4.Iepure CosminM18Armata BreazaRomania
5.GALATEANU ANDREI DAN2075029M18CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

M20
1.Anghel AndreiM20Armata BreazaRomania
2.Ene CosminM20Armata BreazaRomania

M21
1.Gornea BogdanM21Armata BreazaRomania
2.Stancu DavidM21Armata BreazaRomania
3.Bursuc AlexandruM21Armata BreazaRomania
4.Radu MariusM21Armata BreazaRomania
5.Despinoiu EduardM21Armata BreazaRomania
6.Constantin FloreaM21Armata BreazaRomania
7.Constantin CornelM21Armata BreazaRomania
8.Maricoiu AlinM21Armata BreazaRomania
9.Iacob Ioan8663374M21C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M40
1.Dumitru Corneliu1006095M40CS OTOPENIRomania
2.CRISTEA MARCEL7320014M40A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania

M45
1.Baitan GeorgeM45Armata BreazaRomania
2.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.ALEXA POP OLIMPIU8222202M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.GALATEANU HORIA1408248M45CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
5.Florian Niculae Urian1007400M45C.S.OtopeniRomania
6.PANTIRU STEFAN7202835M45MENTOR SILVARomania
7.GRECU MIHNEAM45MENTOR SILVARomania

M50
1.Cretu Ilie8404334M50OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Stefan Daniel8211965M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.EFTEMIE MIHAIM50VOINTA SINAIARomania

M55
1.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M55OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Carstea ConstantinM55Armata BreazaRomania
3.GABOR NAGYM55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.NIMARA FLORIN9201575M55C.S.OtopeniRomania

M60
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania

M65
1.MAIORESCU GABIM65MENTOR SILVARomania

M70
1.ALEXANDRESCU CONSTANTIN 7205701M70Individuals/No clubRomania
2.Florescu Dan211505M70CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Olteanu Emil1007382M70A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
4.CRACIUNESCU GHEORGHE M70VOINTA SINAIARomania

M75
1.Galateanu LucianM75CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

M80
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
2.STROESCU NICOLAE1393086M80CSO VALEA PRAHOVEIRomania

W12
1.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.ALEXA POP CRISTINA7209819W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W14
1.Rosu MedeeaW14Armata BreazaRomania
2.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Tudorascu Maria7209830W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Dragomir Letitia8032689W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W16
1.Zamfir ArianaW16Armata BreazaRomania
2.Iancu RebecaW16Armata BreazaRomania
3.Brandus Ana8032681W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Mazilu Andreea8032688W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W18
1.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W18OK Silva CampinaRomania
2.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W20
1.GALATEANU DARIA2075028W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania

W21
1.Constantin AlinaW21Armata BreazaRomania
2.Tiboaca MihaelaW21Armata BreazaRomania
3.GALATEANU ADELA2075027W21CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
4.MAIORESCU IRINAW21MENTOR SILVARomania

W35
1.Andreea Barbu1007406W35C.S.OtopeniRomania

W45
1.Stefan Cristina8050868W45C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W50
1.CRACIUN GENTIANAW50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

W60
1.Dumitru Maria1007403W60CS OTOPENIRomania

W65
1.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.MAIORESCU NINAW65MENTOR SILVARomania

OPEN
1.Nae DenisaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
2.Toca-Budeanu PetreOPENArmata BreazaRomania
3.Albu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
4.Cristea GeorgeOPENArmata BreazaRomania
5.Ghita AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
6.Marin LuizaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
7.Iordache IonOPENArmata BreazaRomania
8.Baciu AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
9.Mules AndreiOPENArmata BreazaRomania
10.Nae MirunaOPENArmata BreazaRomania
11.Gugiu StefanOPENArmata BreazaRomania
12.Necula VladutOPENArmata BreazaRomania
13.Blanaru SebastianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
14.Stoica AdrianOPENArmata BreazaRomania
15.ANDRIAN DESPINA IOANAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
16.AXINESCU SILVIAOPENMENTOR SILVARomania
17.STANCU DUMITRU1408252OPENMENTOR SILVARomania

OPEN TEHNIC
1.PANTIRU FILIP7202829OPEN TEHNICMENTOR SILVARomania

OPEN FAMILY
1.COJANU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania
2.MATEI MIHAI 8177778OPEN FAMILYIndividuals/No clubRomania
3.Tiseanu FamiliaOPEN FAMILYOK Silva CampinaRomania
4.CRISTTEA MIHAI1006680OPEN FAMILYA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
5.TODOROV FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
6.PADURARIU FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania
7.BOBOC FAMILYOPEN FAMILYMENTOR SILVARomania