v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Ljubljana, Sračja dolina SOL 8, middle->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Otroška-Kids
1.Ravnikar TineOtroška-KidsIndividuals/No club
2.Ravnikar TadejOtroška-KidsIndividuals/No club
3.Kostelac UlaOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Knavs UrbanOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kostelac ElaOtroška-KidsOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Eržen Izabela980592Otroška-KidsŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Raj Ida Antonija2102036Otroška-KidsOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Začetniška-Beginners
1.Cankar MajaZačetniška-BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kunc Rešek Natalija445687Začetniška-BeginnersOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Furlan Jurij349763Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Tomažič Anže2056372Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Brataševec Anže253347Začetniška-BeginnersPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

OPEN
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENSTRAŽILOVOSerbia
2.Ruter Luka2120833OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Čufer Stanko2034098OPENPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M10
1.Pibernik UrhM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gaber Raj Tejo2102033M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Rožič Luka2112853M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Merkelj Alex445668M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Jejčič Jernej445678M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Košir Gregor445673M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M12
1.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M14
1.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Erjavec Jakob2069796M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Lenart Vidjan2102031M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21A
1.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Pišljar Jaka349764M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Eržen Valentin1000555M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Podobnik PrimožM21AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M21B
1.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kostelac UrošM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Mikuž Erik2300233M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSlovenia

M21 Elite
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21 EliteOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš980588M21 EliteŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21 EliteOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Tušar Peter1401615M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hvala Gregor1398955M21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Pobega Davor2114460M21 EliteOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Kropivšek Leon1404144M35Mariborski OKSlovenia

M45
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Dudić Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bončina Igor2114457M45OK SKSlovenia
10.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia

M55
1.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia

M65
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž10
1.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kovačič Ajda1422770Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Vianez422512Ž10OK SKSlovenia
5.Stopar Gaja438027Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Praček Zarja349778Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Vovk Kostela253334Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Kravos Polona206302Ž10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž12
1.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Raj Lili Ivana2102040Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Mezga Frida2112858Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Kovačič Neža253339Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Jerkič Sofia2127017Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Marjanovič Mija2127019Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž14
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Šatej Bavčar Karolina2056371Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Žigon Mia232463Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Kerševan Sara438031Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž16OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž18
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Vita1425116Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž21B
1.Peternel Izabel2113836Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Močnik Petra2300253Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zavašnik NikaŽ21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Romana1425101Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Škarabot Anja253346Ž21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Sedej Katarina406859Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Štanfel Urša8668995Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž21 Elite
1.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21 EliteOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gantar Lara7204436Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21 EliteOK AzimutSlovenia

Ž35
1.Močnik Tina2070918Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Raj Nastja2102035Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213Ž35OK SKSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia

Ž45
1.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia