v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN SU4 + CN Noapte + CN St. Mixta->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay

M14
1.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
2.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
3.Valentina Adriana Marcu2013111M14PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
4.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
5.Simon Benjámin8006657M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
6.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
7.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
8.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
9.Bőjte Ágoston2037703M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
10.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
11.Laping Péter2149367M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
12.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
13.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
14.Szász Gergő2061623M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
15.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
16.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
17.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
18.Timofta Andrei2050639M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
19.Vesa Andrei2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
20.Szabo Emanuel2075022M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

M16
1.Ilin Radu8032686M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
2.Percec Vlad8032682M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
3.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Jakab Gergő2133093M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
5.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
6.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
7.Vlad Bogdan7210425M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
8.Bejenariu Eduard2075020M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man

M18
1.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
2.Balatoni Tamás8515580M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
3.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
5.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M18Universitatea CraiovaRomania One Man
6.Garcia Sîrca Gabriel2075013M18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

M20
1.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
2.Vörös Ádám8670435M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
3.Suciu Andrei2144192M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man

M21
1.Razvan Gabriel Voicu8040734M21PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
2.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
3.Bogya Tamas8251810M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
4.Vígh Loránd8033157M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
5.Balaskó László Dávid8201234M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
6.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
7.Szőcs Attila8033159M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
8.Minoiu George Emilian8002315M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
9.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
10.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
11.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
12.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt

M35
1.Szocs Attila211878M35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
2.Ababi Balázs2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU

M45
1.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania One Man
2.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania NU
3.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
5.Simon Andras8668792M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
6.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
7.Divin Gheorghe8240970M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
8.Heim Laszló2146154M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
9.Izsák András7211385M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
10.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
11.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
12.Grecu Mihnea Ioan8639495M45CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt
13.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
14.Sellei Szilard7210424M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
15.Serban Adrian2115087M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

M55
1.Adrian Florin Marcu8040740M55PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
2.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
3.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
5.Szőcs Zoltan8002513M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
6.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
7.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
8.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
9.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
10.Rosca Dionisie1300004M55Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
11.Szalay ZoltánM55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
12.Buda Marcel2115083M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

M65
1.Minoiu Emilian8002317M65Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU
2.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania NU
3.Farkas Lajos2088138M65CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania NU
4.Maiorescu Gabriel Nicolae8639483M65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU
5.Balogh László2075025M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
6.Kollár András2075015M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
7.Ardelean Teodor2149374M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F14
1.Brandus Ana8032681F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
2.Stupu Sonia8032679F14C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
3.Pálfy Eszter2037712F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Balázsi Zsófia2149363F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
5.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
6.Szőcs Réka2149365F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
7.Veress Anna8516980F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
8.Görög Gyöngyi2144200F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
9.Jakab Eszter2133086F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
10.Popper Emma2133088F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
11.Kulcsár Izabella2133087F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
12.Heim Sara2146152F14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
13.Comsoiu Laura Maria2050624F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
14.Pascu Ana8033150F14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
15.Vesa Ioana2075024F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
16.Aristan Alexia2075018F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F16
1.Orosz Panna8282102F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
2.Lakatos Róza8517480F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
3.Bőjte Sára2037704F16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Nyilas Boglárka2118611F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania NU
5.Pop Diana Maria8033151F16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania Mixt
6.Atanasiu Erika2115084F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
7.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008F16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945F18C.S. BABARUNCARomania Mixt
2.Teoran Alexandra2115088F18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F20
1.Divin Judit8020826F20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
2.Croitoru Cristina1300015F20Universitatea CraiovaRomania NU

F21
1.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania Mixt
2.Minoiu Veronica8002321F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
3.Piringiu Marinela8002322F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
4.Anghel Andra8002320F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
5.Croitoru Cristina1300015F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania Mixt
6.Suciu Madalina8041292F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt

F35
1.Cretu Cristina8040886F35C.S. BABARUNCARomania NU
2.Fényes Erika8222120F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
3.Halász Orsolya8183017F35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Heim Klara2146153F35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
5.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela8032693F35CS Mentor Silva Romania Mixt

F45
1.Deconescu Natalia8640214F45PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania Mixt
2.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
3.Donogan Kinga2061606F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania Mixt
4.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
5.Nyilas Magdalena2118612F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania Mixt
6.Fazakas Emoke8002512F45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
7.Ráduly Annamária8639474F45CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
8.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
9.Gabără LauraF45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F55
1.Fratilescu Mariana8032687F55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania One Man
2.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania Mixt
3.Antal RózáliaF55CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania Mixt
4.Graur VioricaF55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
5.Barkász Emilia8000126F55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt

F65
1.Maiorescu Niculina8639482F65CS Mentor Silva Romania NU

M10
1.Szocs Norbert211877M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
2.Albert Demeter Hugo416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
3.Klein Daniel1300008M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
4.Costea Tudor2105591M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
5.Kopka David2149369M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
6.Hoffmann Lars2149370M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
7.Nica Mark1421741M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
8.Marcu Edgar2014802M10Palatul Copiilor AradRomania NU

F10
1.Szocs Sara211871F10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania NU
2.Heim Zsusza2146151F10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
3.Vesa Maya2075011F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
4.Teoran Andreea2115089F10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU

OPI
1.Szocs Luciana211874OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
2.Szocs Zoltan211777OPIC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
3.Popper Anna2133095OPICS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania One Man
4.Bode Catalin7211387OPIClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania NU
5.Klein Adriana2144194OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
6.Kopka Sara2149375OPIPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU

OPT
1.Szocs Attila211878OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania One Man
2.Szocs Zoltan Jr.9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania One Man
3.Izsák Andras7211385OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania NU
4.Biró Tamás2115093OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
5.Todea Alexandru2075021OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania Mixt
6.Pătcaș David7211387OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
7.Biró Sándor2115091OPTClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania One Man
8.Suciu Dragos2144193OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
9.Hoffmann Berei Irén2149371OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania NU
10.Pampa Dan2144195OPTPalatul Copiilor AradRomania One Man