v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orientacijska liga Primorske - Nova Gorica->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 122)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Rossetto FrancescoAIndividuals/No club
2.Kupnik Tomaž887795AOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia
3.Larotella Roberto8083001AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
4.Gratton Donatella1009877AGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
5.Pobega Davor2114460AOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Bogataj Rok2045663AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Aleš8101970AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kurtanjek Luka2142754AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Frappa Monica2133191AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
11.Marussig Maurizio8219009AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
12.Pacasso Alessandro8060932AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
13.Agostini Federica8064475AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
14.Mitri Denis8111224AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
15.Collodet Stefano8002596AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
16.Specogna Giuseppe211343AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
17.Canal Marta8002595AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
18.Oleotto Elia8089044AFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
19.Ferluga Peter8082667ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
20.Facchin Filippo2136721ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
21.Sepin Chiara8073985ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
22.Cunja Lejla2015606ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
23.Kete Ivo2034084APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Čufer Stanko2034098APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
25.Zugno Luciano1542451AOrienteering Treviso asdItaly
26.Romano Sebastian2420720AORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
27.Kettunen Tim Niklas2084607AUWC AdriaticItaly
28.Milkova Tsvetelina Emilova2053478AUWC AdriaticItaly
29.Zimmermann Max2053477AUWC AdriaticItaly
30.Rojc Iztok8332200AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
31.Valentinčič TjažARod soškh mejaševSlovenia

B
1.Rossetto PierpaoloBIndividuals/No club
2.Meroi FrancescoBIndividuals/No club
3.Kenda Klemen2142777BOrientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSlovenia
4.Sossi Stefano2063297BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
5.Balanzin Camillo2063282BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
6.Crepaz Mita503398BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
7.Sossi Enrico2063296BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
8.Margiore Andrea8004464BCral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.Italy
9.Ugrin Maja2114451BOK TivoliSlovenia
10.Ugrin Nikolina2114455BOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Prezelj Klavdija2146199BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mlakar Robi1110266BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Mohorič Lana2077607BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Prezelj Rado1021259BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Nelson Charles202151BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Mlakar Tomaž2229803BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Mosolo Fabrizio2101402BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
19.Xausa Gabriella2020391BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
20.Meroi Francesco7790124BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
21.Ciriani Alessandro201464BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
22.Predan Sonia226467BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
23.Lovisotto Marina8310767BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
24.Bellio Irene2133186BOr. Malipiero MarconItaly
25.Artuso Nelvio210890BOr. Malipiero MarconItaly
26.Germani Marko2015649BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
27.Bratus Teo2015603BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
28.Rajgelj Chiara2065882BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
29.Ferluga Matej8082662BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
30.Siega Gianfranco2091671BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
31.Mahkovec Klara253347BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
32.Bovcon Matija1398936BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
33.Cigoj Rok2121782BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
34.Rodman Valentin2088823BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
35.Bratož Matej232466BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
36.Kerševan Sara438031BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
37.Nemeček Gal2107027BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
38.Foschian Andrea8237756BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
39.Coletto MassimilianoBSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
40.Visintin Federica8003364BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
41.Ruini Cristina2009738BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
42.Donaggio Cristiana2137073BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
43.Crevatin Franca2063996BPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
44.Romano IsabelBORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
45.Nguyen Vinh Bao Tin2084608BUWC AdriaticItaly
46.Sylvester Mark2053480BUWC AdriaticItaly
47.Stibilj MaticBRod soškh mejaševSlovenia

C
1.Meroi VittoriaCIndividuals/No club
2.Zacchigna Lucia2063290CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
3.Conti Nicolo'2063276CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
4.Apollonio Daniele1040873CGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
5.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj Mihej2141155COK AzimutSlovenia
7.Mlakar Špela2224209COK AzimutSlovenia
8.Prezelj Timeja2420719COK AzimutSlovenia
9.D'Orlando Maria Cristina2127744CFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
10.Meroi Vittoria7830731CFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
11.Kerševan Matija445688CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
12.Furlan Lara2056372CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
13.Bytyqi Alban349778CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Fučka Toja253347CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Klančič Maj206302CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Štrukelj Vita2056371CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Štokelj Žiga253334CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Keber Mark253349CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Šatej Bavčar Karolina2088829CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Kerševan Matic438028CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Bole Lara445670CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
22.Lorenzutti Veronika445673CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
23.Žigon Mia232463CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Coletto EmanueleCSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
25.Giudici Gabriele349553CORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
26.Margiore ElenaCORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
27.Khweis Shueib Hazem415075CUWC AdriaticItaly
28.Rojc Urša7777222COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
29.Rojc Žana253333COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

D - Družinska
1.Levpušček DružinaD - DružinskaIndividuals/No club
2.Babič TejaD - DružinskaIndividuals/No club
3.Conti Sara2063300D - DružinskaGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
4.Apollonio Giulio2063280D - DružinskaGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
5.Mlakar OliverD - DružinskaOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Germani Felix2015607D - DružinskaSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
7.Merkelj Alex2056383D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Jerkič Sofia2127017D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Košir Gregor2120796D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Marjanovič Mija2127019D - DružinskaPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Foschian Tom2027937D - DružinskaSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
12.Pecenco Diego2137093D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
13.Coletti Lara2137084D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
14.Coletti Giulio2137076D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
15.Pecenco Daniel2137077D - DružinskaPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly