v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orentacija z gorskimi kolesi SOL Domžale->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Rožič Luka8277075M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Tejo GaberM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž10
1.Sessi Beatrice8079947Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pahor MancaŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Markovič IngaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj Ida Antonija8277082Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M14
1.Jarc Val2069801M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Lenart VidjanM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Andrejc AljošaM14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc Lenart8277078M14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž14
1.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Raj Ema Pika8277084Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili Ivana8277081Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Mezga Frida8031282Ž14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc MišaŽ14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen NikaŽ14OK AzimutSlovenia

M16
1.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kalc Rado2084602M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž16
1.Kölner Brina2113842Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Eržen NeaŽ16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Tilen1425102M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž18
1.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21
1.Kölner Blaž8280028M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Andrej2070917M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zmrzlikar JureM21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Šalamun JanM21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Šalamun Miro8224226M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Traversi Montani Matteo8001441M21Orienteering Piné A.S.D.Italy
8.Traversi Montani Michele8237794M21Orienteering Piné A.S.D.Italy
9.Bauman Boris8673167M21Mariborski OKSlovenia
10.Raj Gregor8277083M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc David8277079M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Drešček Andraž2142761M21OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Jankó Tamás8300958M21HSE SzentendreHungary

Ž21
1.Močnik Tina2070918Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jolič BarbaraŽ21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754Ž21Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Zambiasi Clizia8088086Ž21Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
5.Balažič Petja8277077Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Nastja8277080Ž21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M45
1.Zupan Gregor8072525M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pust Tomaž8200080M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Glatz Ewald8100007M45OLC GrazAustria
5.Dravetz Walter8230954M45OLC GrazAustria
6.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Traversi Montani Franco8627045M45Orienteering Piné A.S.D.Italy

Ž45
1.van Buuren Nadia8123888Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Prosen MajaŽ45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Glatz Sylvia8005003Ž45OLC GrazAustria
5.Foški MojcaŽ45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M60
1.Vodovnik Mirko8277076M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Zambiasi Alberto210007M60Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Začetniška / Družinska
1.Šegula BrenZačetniška / DružinskaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Neža235870Začetniška / DružinskaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Eržen Izabela980592Začetniška / DružinskaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Janšek Vodovnik GalZačetniška / DružinskaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

ŽB
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110ŽBOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587ŽBŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Istenič MajaŽBOK AzimutSlovenia

MB
1.Eržen ValentinMBOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Boštjan1110256MBOK AzimutSlovenia