v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona City Race Knock Out edition / TIC BCN 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 33)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Women Elite
1.Carlstein Magdalena8370466Women EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Desmoulin Maeva8009957Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Delahye Fanny8071803Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Guilbaud Jenny8002004Women ElitePOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Vets (M40+)
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984Men Vets (M40+)BROSFranceYES
2.Olsson Staffan2222210Men Vets (M40+)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES

Women Vets (W40+)
1.Marques Sabine8001977Women Vets (W40+)BROSFranceYES
2.Rodriguez Delphine8060274Women Vets (W40+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Men Supervets (M50)
1.Carlstein Mattias8457544Men Supervets (M50)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Baumgartner Marc8045107Men Supervets (M50)Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
3.Rodrigues Sandro8071342Men Supervets (M50)Clube Aventura da MadeiraPortugalYES
4.Lange Udo8151271Men Supervets (M50)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
5.Wilson Stephen8260165Men Supervets (M50)Clydeside OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Karpelson Aleksandr895822Men Supervets (M50)KarpelsonsIsraelYES
7.Rodriguez Stephane8001969Men Supervets (M50)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Clerc Herve8060413Men Supervets (M50)balise orientation albigeoiseFrance

Women Supervets (W50+)
1.Wilson Rachel8240666Women Supervets (W50+)Clydeside OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Ivanova Tatiana895824Women Supervets (W50+)KarpelsonsIsraelYES
3.Monestes Nathalie8009971Women Supervets (W50+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Lhomme Christine8010513Women Supervets (W50+)balise orientation albigeoiseFrance

Men Ultravets (M60+)
1.Nowak Ulli6166Men Ultravets (M60+)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
2.Thallner Manfred428648Men Ultravets (M60+)TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
3.Monestes François8009962Men Ultravets (M60+)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Women Ultravets (W60+)
1.Walley Kathryn8214532Women Ultravets (W60+)Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2.O'Neill Jean8064421Women Ultravets (W60+)Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Men Junior (M20-)
1.Lange JonasMen Junior (M20-)SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
2.Sousa João8223711Men Junior (M20-)Grupo Desportivo União da AzoiaPortugalYES

Men Youth (M16-)
1.Karpelson Leonid895846Men Youth (M16-)KarpelsonsIsraelYES

Women Youth (W16-)
1.Johansson Kerstin2141487Women Youth (W16-)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES

Men Children (M12-)
1.Carlstein Edvin8402011Men Children (M12-)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Carlstein Wilmer8402010Men Children (M12-)IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
3.Ruillier Alexis8009966Men Children (M12-)POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Women Children (W12-)
1.Johansson Frida2141452Women Children (W12-)OK SkogshjortarnaSwedenYES