v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenski orientacijski maraton->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Dolga
1.Đurek TeaDolgaIndividuals/No club
2.Pticek LucijaDolgaIndividuals/No club
3.Bajic DenisDolgaIndividuals/No club
4.Tatarević AlenaDolgaIndividuals/No club
5.Dubrović DamirDolgaIndividuals/No club
6.Juricic IvanDolgaIndividuals/No club
7.Klemar Željka222401DolgaIndividuals/No club
8.Drobac DraganDolgaIndividuals/No club
9.Eržen Nea2052183DolgaOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Zupan Gregor8072525DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Turk Nejc1425107DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kölner Blaž8280028DolgaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Eržen Boris520504DolgaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Škarabot Miha7841967DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Petrovič Dušan1566506DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Smole Dušan232445DolgaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Ferenc Ales7207941DolgaOK TivoliSlovenia
18.Vodopija Goran7751230DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
19.Gverić Ivan7207785DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
20.Brkić ŽeljkoDolgaOK KapelaCroatia
21.Mioković Mile2300241DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
22.Stanić Suzana1110911DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
23.Gadžić Dražen7210949DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
24.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494DolgaOK KapelaCroatia
25.Šuran JakovDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
26.Brečević EduardDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
27.Mickov NebojšaDolgaDobra KapljicaCroatia
28.Prenz IgorDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
29.Moretti DanijelDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
30.Mirkovic DenisDolgaSRK PULSCroatia
31.Dubrović DamirDolgaNu3sportCroatia
32.Vuk Tomislav7778899DolgaOK VihorCroatia
33.Hribar Andraž887794DolgaARC teamCroatia
34.Bonačić MajaDolgaARC teamCroatia
35.Šindler DavorinDolgaARC teamCroatia
36.Katalenić TomasDolgaARC teamCroatia
37.Ivančić SlavenDolgaSportsko rekreativni klub StartCroatia

Polovička
1.Hribar Anica2077785PolovičkaOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Matej1413730PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Anze2132996PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Neža2107054PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej David1100102PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Vlado1398546PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Obid Marko2107057PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Istenič Maja2127789PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Žižek Saša2141141PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sušnik Rok8639744PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Sedej Rok2107081PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Maja2127797PolovičkaOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Šuc Teja2070920PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Brina2113842PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Šuc Timotej2113841PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Anže2069806PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zupan Romana1425101PolovičkaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Cankar Uroš980588PolovičkaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Osterman Eneja1398927PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Radovan Dalibor2107073PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
23.Pišljar Jaka349764PolovičkaOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Kunc Robert2073100PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
25.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
26.Borštnik Aleš406885PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
27.Kunc Mojca2073099PolovičkaOK TivoliSlovenia
28.Bončina Igor2114457PolovičkaOK SKSlovenia
29.Boncina Abigael Vanessa1968213PolovičkaOK SKSlovenia
30.Klapčić DraganPolovičkaDobra KapljicaCroatia

Dolgi bicikl
1.Tatarević VedranDolgi biciklIndividuals/No club
2.Foški MojcaDolgi biciklOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Foški Valter1398948Dolgi biciklOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Bauman Boris8273966Dolgi biciklMariborski OKSlovenia
5.Dudić Marko1418841Dolgi biciklOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia