v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka - 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 130)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-10
1.Patráš Šimon800435M-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Dolný Jakub2150476M-10Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Ježík Viktor1407843M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

M-12
1.Trenčan Matej45805M-12ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Bukovác Lukáš8515555M-12ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Kotuliak Peter2088215M-12ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

W-12
1.Borská Barbora2116441W-12Individuals/No club

M-14
1.Furucz Jonatán8100009M-14ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Dokupil Ján2079534M-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
3.Havlík Andrej307272M-14Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Ondovčík Daniel1888446M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

W-14
1.Patrášová Ella Michaela8004358W-14ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Vorlíčková Lucia8112324W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
3.Dubynets MariaW-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Jonášová Ema2049987W-14Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

M-16
1.Trenčan Milan2138226M-16ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Brňák Jakub2049999M-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
3.Mikloš Matúš1407840M-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

W-16
1.Baloghová Zora2028798W-16Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
2.Syrová Lucia8400037W-16Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

M-18
1.Kizhaev Egor2146740M-18VictoriaSlovakia
2.Hostačný Samuel2211373M-18Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

W-18
1.Herna Rebecca8665514W-18ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Vorlíčková Martina2049985W-18Športový klub SandbergSlovakia

M19-
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M19-HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Mlynárik Peter8402555M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Kasza Tomáš8116805M19-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Bukovác Maroš8518355M19-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Bukovác Filip8116740M19-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Jonáš Adam8100060M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mikluš Marián8000029M19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Rua Pedro246355M19-Ori-EstarrejaPortugal
9.Shuniakov Serhii445611M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Urban Marek2027943M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Myrets Vladyslav445612M19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Pavelek Michal307293M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Karch Peter 8303074M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Dolný Michal8300010M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Syrový Tomáš8400090M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Jančík Filip8300002M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Kuchárik Ján8300093M19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

W19-
1.Bukovacova Alena522004W19-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Šmelíková Hana8071314W19-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Shuniakova Tetiana2132983W19-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
4.Pijáková Barbora8133318W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Jablonovská Lenka8660504W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Fedorová Katarína8445533W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Zelníková Barbora8300062W19-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Cori Adela8180895W19-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
9.Ježíková Ľubka2120015W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

M40-
1.Patráš Igor8516954M40-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Trenčan Milan2136723M40-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
3.Bednárik Martin406996M40-ŠK Triturus NitraSlovakia
4.Kotuliak Ivan2078495M40-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Brňák Štefan2049992M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Kizhaev Denis7940590M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
7.Dokupil Rastislav2079533M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
8.Balogh Richard2027941M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
9.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Jančík Tomáš8200011M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Syrový Ivan8454049M40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

W40-
1.Simaichlová Lea435206W40-Individuals/No club
2.Bednáriková Táňa416825W40-KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSlovakia
3.Šmelíková Barbora8130169W40-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kotuliaková Petra2078494W40-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Sýkorová Katarína2099593W40-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Flassiková Zora307294W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Jonášová Marta2049988W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
9.Máčajová Edita2114236W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Vorlíčková Barbora8112339W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
11.Brňáková Martina2049995W40-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
12.Jančíková Lenka2118096W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Miklošová Zuzana406924W40-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Ujvári BarboraW40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
15.Slatinská Ľubica 2114241W40-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
16.Ondovčíková Daniela8101080W40-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

M55-
1.Mižúr Ján2079503M55-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Mikluš Viktor406913M55-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Kniebügl Anton416747M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šťastný Mojmír2069581M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Priesol František307419M55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Shuniakov Volodymyr2132982M55-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
7.Piják Jaroslav1407868M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Beleš Milan1407851M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Poláček Pavol1407867M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Oravec Ivan219143M55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.varga jaro886718M55-Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

W55-
1.Králová Eva8478747W55-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Mižúrová Jana2079495W55-ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Vávrová Beata8226342W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Baloghová Hana2028800W55-Športový klub SandbergSlovakia
6.Pijáková Eva8644323W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Kavecká Soňa1407848W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Poláčková Darina1407865W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Pijáková Iveta1407866W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Fraňová Marie416515W55-Klub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Karovic Maya1400941W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

Open
1.Švejda Antonin406977OpenNo NameSlovakia
2.Novosad Tibor2103265OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Pařízek Ondrej2116449OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Herna Ida2103272OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Furucz Ján515489OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Pařízková Jana1425243OpenŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Balogh Matúš2028797OpenŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
8.Šuník Danny2420043OpenŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
9.Syrová Michaela1407857OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Mikloš Andrej2150475OpenKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Komínková LauraOpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
12.Buršík Ján406932OpenNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

RD
1.Borska Kristina2116472RDIndividuals/No club
2.Havranová GloriaRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
3.Šaray ZuzanaRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
4.Fumač SamuelRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
5.Klučinec JánRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
6.Aľušíková KarolínaRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
7.Jalšovský MariánRDMove&Think SlovenskoSlovakia
8.Flassiková Silvia2300843RDTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Máčajová Zuzana2114247RDŠportový klub SandbergSlovakia
10.Syrová Anna2111071RDKlub OB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Ujvári KrištofRDNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
12.Ujvári MatildaRDNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
13.Žbodák Jurko2300281RDNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia

N
1.Puls DariuszNIndividuals/No club
2.Nebeský Ján2095951NŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Puls Svelana2133069NTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Puls Dariusz NTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Slatinský MaximiliánNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia
6.Slatinský AlexanderNNeregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSlovakia