v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XV CIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DE ALBACETE | 10 CASAS DE JUAN NÚÑEZ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 237)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquiler pinza adultos

15 Familiar (no competitiva)
1.Carrión Rivarola Miranda440233215 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
2.Rubio Felipe Iciar40377615 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
3.Carrilero Requena María140430715 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain -
4.Muñoz Velasco Darío15 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
5.Salazar Fernández Rubén34949115 Familiar (no competitiva)GODIH AlbaceteSpain
6.Felipe Sanchez Hugo15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain
7.Felipe Sanchez Sara15 Familiar (no competitiva)CEIP ALCALDE GALINDO.CLUB ORIENTACION CHINCHILLASpain
8.Monteagudo Talaya Álvaro15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -
9.Kunyak Lara Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain -
10.Morcillo Espejo Marta15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
11.Muñoz Lozano Elena15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
12.Gallego Cabañero Eva15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
13.Picazo Ruano Llanos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
14.Muñoz Lozano Alicia15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
15.Morcillo Espejo César15 Familiar (no competitiva)BUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
16.Hernández Moreno Héctor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
17.Cuesta Martínez Victoria15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
18.Escobar Aparicio Victor15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
19.Gómez Escobar Daniela214599815 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
20.Gómez Escobar Sabela15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
21.Nieto García Emilio15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
22.Escobar Aparicio Violeta15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
23.Hernández Moreno Adriana15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
24.Cuesta Martínez Helena15 Familiar (no competitiva)ORIENTACION MAHORASpain
25.Lopez Escribano Rocio15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
26.Delicado Buedo Sergio462408415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
27.CABALLERO PEREZ NICOLAS15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
28.Gomez Alfaro Javier15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
29.Tornero Villena Martina462407415 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain -
30.Sanchez Minguez Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
31.Perez Martinez Mario462406815 Familiar (no competitiva)BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
32.Ciornei Lopez Jorge201073015 Familiar (no competitiva)VILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
33.Martínez Carrión Marcos15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
34.Martínez Carrión Lucas15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
35.Navarro Sánchez Rosa721136115 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
36.Sánchez Armero Raúl15 Familiar (no competitiva)COAB ALBACETESpain
37.Cantos Muñoz Isabel204241015 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
38.Butusina Garcia Andrea212268215 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
39.Cantos Muñoz Antonio141694715 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
40.Tecariu Sanchez Darián212268115 Familiar (no competitiva)FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

01 Alevín femenino
1.Lara Donate Claudia01 Alevín femeninoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.Spain
2.Correas Martinez Arancha202898301 Alevín femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
3.Romero Navarro Marta212882401 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Murcia Perez Maria209876801 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Romero Navarro Nerea209877001 Alevín femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Kravtsiv Sofia22576401 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
7.Lopez Abietar Maria201071301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Rubio Felipe Edurne140433001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
9.Carrasco Caballero Irene800622201 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
10.Verde Olivares Emma802713301 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
11.Carrasco Caballero Maria800622001 Alevín femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
12.Villaverde García María01 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain
13.Miguel Lerma Alba721217601 Alevín femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpain

02 Alevín masculino
1.Salazar Fernández Manuel145067702 Alevín masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpain
2.Esteso Martínez Samuel02 Alevín masculinoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.De La Vara Sanchez Luis806347802 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Jordá Gomez Pablo806348202 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.De La Vara Sanchez Juan806347602 Alevín masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Ruiz Garcia Javier34146802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
7.Torrecillas Jiménez Joel802711802 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Gomez Perez Jaime800623202 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
9.Borja Martinez Marcos800625402 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
10.Torrecillas Jimenez Alex802710702 Alevín masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
11.Butusina García Manuel212268502 Alevín masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

03 Infantil femenino
1.Picazo Ruano Belen03 Infantil femeninoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpain
2.Gomez Cebrian Sandra212026203 Infantil femeninoORIENTACION MAHORASpain
3.Bueno Santiago Aitana802710603 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
4.Saez Torres Carla34147003 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
5.Tortola Parreño Africa201071103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
6.Honrubia Garcia Aitana867057103 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
7.Borja Nuñez Edurne24044903 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Rubio Felipe Yaiza802711203 Infantil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
9.Perez Martinez Ana800392203 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
10.Saez Marco Mariola209197503 Infantil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
11.Claramunt Sofia730022803 Infantil femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpain -

04 Infantil masculino
1.Perez Martinez Jose Angel211535904 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Jordá Gomez Jorge806348304 Infantil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Montero Calero Luis867056504 Infantil masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
4.Lopez Cuenca Fede800622104 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
5.Ruiz Garcia Alejandro211130404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
6.Carrasco Valero Pablo40916604 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
7.Meketiuk Vadim802711404 Infantil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Bachiller Collado Alejandro04 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
9.Navarro Sánchez Amador802285804 Infantil masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
10.Ortiz Villaescusa Mario04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -
11.Santiago Chacón Hugo04 Infantil masculinoIES Parque LinealSpain -

05 Cadete femenino
1.De Lamo Martinez Andrea05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Vinuesa Ruiz María05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Martínez Leal Carla05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Blázquez Morcillo Laura05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Martínez Parreño Sofía05 Cadete femeninoBDC ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Escribano Beltrán Cristina806347905 Cadete femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Muñoz Descalzo Sandra800620805 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
8.Rubio Bello Celeste Abril867057505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
9.Gomez Saez Maria800624405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
10.Blanco Gonzalez Sara34949205 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
11.Vera Jimenez Cecilia800622705 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
12.Honrubia Garcia Minerva800103505 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
13.Martinez Fernandez Olivia24044905 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain -
14.Gomez Parreño Eira800622405 Cadete femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
15.Rudilla Cebrián Sofía05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -
16.Valero Ruiz Violeta05 Cadete femeninoIES Parque LinealSpain -

06 Cadete masculino
1.Villar Gorriz Martín800624206 Cadete masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Montero Calero Álvaro818300506 Cadete masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpain
3.Gomez Perez Pablo867057006 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
4.Gomez Saez Alvaro800623406 Cadete masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
5.Sánchez Armero Álvaro810030806 Cadete masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpain
6.Puche Herrero Raul829948906 Cadete masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
7.Perez Martinez Francisco813749606 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
8.Saez Marco Mateo834700706 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
9.Marco Cantos Fernando800620906 Cadete masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

07 Juvenil femenino
1.Parreño Perez Avril210273307 Juvenil femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpain
2.Puche Herrero Paula815139507 Juvenil femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
3.Marco Cantos Julia800621607 Juvenil femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

08 Juvenil masculino
1.Murcia Villar Hugo806347108 Juvenil masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Ruiz Garcia Daniel867056108 Juvenil masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpain

09 Naranja Masc
1.García Molinero Guillermo David09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No club X
2.Gomez Simarro Jose Antonio212024209 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Parada Andújar José Carlos09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Colmenero Jacinto09 Naranja MascIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Herreros Valiente Juan201070209 Naranja MascGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
6.Oltra Panadero Faustino09 Naranja MascCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
7.Escobar García Roberto212822209 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
8.Correas Parreño Francisco Jose212027909 Naranja MascORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
9.Cernicharo Alonso Ana Adela09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Delicado Ortiz Manuel807167909 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Sanchez Gonzalez Luis09 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
12.De La Vara Gonzalez Juan806347309 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.González Brasero Juan Carlos202363009 Naranja MascBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Carrilero Sevilla Juan V.816016209 Naranja MascC.D. CODER LA RODASpain
15.Álvarez Armero Pablo43464909 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
16.Mártinez Lucas Miguel Angel867096809 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
17.Álvarez Sáez José Antonio202366209 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
18.Oliva Morcillo Carlos09 Naranja MascCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
19.Tortosa Martínez Miguel222558509 Naranja MascIES Parque LinealSpainYES -

10 Naranja Feme
1.Ortega Caballo Ana Cristina10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Carrasco Moreno Laura10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Denia Cuartero Angela10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Carrasco Moreno Natalia10 Naranja FemeIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.González García Mª Ángeles201070510 Naranja FemeGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
6.Lara Alfaro Maria Dolores212031910 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
7.Igualada Panadero Miriam10 Naranja FemeCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES X
8.Escobar García Isabel214599210 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
9.Gomez Cebrian Noelia212026310 Naranja FemeORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
10.Alfaro Vázquez Llanos210475810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Sanchez Gonzalez Sandra212631910 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Vergara Jimenez Dolores10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
13.Buedo Rubio Mari Cruz462408510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Lopez Yagüe Mariangeles208510810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Sanchez Ortiz Maria Pilar204244810 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Garcia Carrion Pilar10 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
17.Saez Navarro Esperanza207939510 Naranja FemeBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpainYES
18.Rubio Jimenez Quiteria201074110 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
19.Meketiuk Inessa201071810 Naranja FemeVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES -
20.García Molinero Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
21.Oliva García Sabina10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
22.Oliva García Carla10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
23.Carrión Rodríguez Rosa119185810 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
24.García Villaverde Ana María10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES X
25.Oliva García Lucía10 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpain X
26.Armero Garcia Josefina800625210 Naranja FemeCOAB ALBACETESpainYES -
27.Marco Piqueras Maria José212269210 Naranja FemeFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

12 Rojo femenino
1.Martinez Elorriaga Maria Eugenia212631412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Gorriz Camarasa Inmaculada800765612 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Martínez Guardiola Amparo205675912 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain X
4.Gonzalez Cifuentes Cristina202899012 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Navarro Servat Elena800765412 Rojo femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Calero Alcañiz Marisa142570612 Rojo femeninoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Herreros Valiente Ana803113312 Rojo femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
8.Ortega Maestro Juani801947812 Rojo femeninoC.D. CODER LA RODASpain
9.Sánchez García Rosa María800625012 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
10.Lerma Tobarra Conchi844464212 Rojo femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
11.Martinez Nuñez Camino211130612 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
12.García Bermudez Montse210289712 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
13.Gomez Garcia Geronima211134012 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
14.Marco Piqueras Carmen211537212 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
15.Martinez Molina Agustina210292412 Rojo femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

11 Rojo masculino
1.Robles Lopez Javier11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Alonso Morán Rubén11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Bañón Sánchez José David11 Rojo masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
4.Carrilero Sevilla Francisco814096911 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES -
5.Gómez Martínez Fernando210551811 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
6.Salazar Ortiz De Landazuri Jesus Manuel34949311 Rojo masculinoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
7.Zamora Serrano José Javier800624011 Rojo masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
8.Gallego Juan- Angel34141211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
9.Morcillo Garrido Miguel834281711 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
10.Picazo Sánchez Luis34146211 Rojo masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES
11.Roldan Muñoz Miguel208755311 Rojo masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Gomez Ibañez Juan Miguel800167311 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
13.Gomez Escribano Antonio34179811 Rojo masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
14.Navarro Lucas Amador822993011 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
15.Sánchez García Raimundo Jesús867096911 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
16.Delgado Alfaro Francisco809012711 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
17.Miguel Sancho Eduardo Manuel700067811 Rojo masculinoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
18.Moya Seva Alberto209197211 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
19.Garcia Ochando Victor Manuel212269911 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
20.Garcia Molina Pedro801166611 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
21.Tarraga Martinez Miguel212269411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
22.Butusina Roberto Adrián212268411 Rojo masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

14 Azul femenino
1.Fernández Saiz Cristina145065114 Azul femeninoGODIH AlbaceteSpainYES
2.Presencio Maria800008514 Azul femeninoADOLSpainYES
3.Lopez Arce Dulcinea800623714 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Muñoz Gomez Rami800625314 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Defez Cernicharo Ana208268014 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Moyano Hernández Pilar800764914 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Muñoz Requena Loles800765114 Azul femeninoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Garcia Descalzo Eva Maria800624814 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
9.Perez Rubio Tamara720769414 Azul femeninoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
10.Briz Martinez Paola988032114 Azul femeninoCOAB ALBACETESpainYES
11.Herrero Vinader Joaquina803452514 Azul femeninoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
12.Cantos Gomez Esther720751614 Azul femeninoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
13.Moraga Giménez Ana802800414 Azul femeninoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -

13 Azul masculino
1.Jaén Jiménez Raúl13 Azul masculinoIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Barbera Verdugo Jose844228813 Azul masculinoClube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
3.Lara Alfaro Angel210551313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
4.Romero Quílez Pedro866505213 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES
5.Romero Quilez Francisco800623313 Azul masculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA.SpainYES -
6.Muñoz Muñoz Lázaro204248213 Azul masculinoBUBA Buscadores de BalizasSpainYES -
7.Gómez Rueda Diego212822913 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
8.Gomez Rueda Daniel807168113 Azul masculinoORIENTACION MAHORASpainYES
9.Garcia Diaz Javier864768713 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Roldan Garcia Miguel800765213 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Jordá Hernández Nacho809107613 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Muñoz Gomez Gabriel210511813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Villar Peruga José Antonio800166913 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Romero Cañete Francisco Javier800765013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Campayo Romero Pedro800623813 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Martinez Muñoz Ivan866408013 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
17.Flores Lopez Paco800765513 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
18.Martinez Esteso Francisco806348113 Azul masculinoBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Montero Moya José Joaquín213299313 Azul masculinoClub Deportivo Almansa OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Lopez Descalzo Blas812117013 Azul masculinoVILLAMALEA-OSpainYES
21.Puche Madrid Jose815232313 Azul masculinoCAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O)Spain
22.Perez Felipe Juan Ramon813699913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
23.Perez Piqueras Salvador800624913 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
24.Marco Piqueras Fernando867096613 Azul masculinoFUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
25.Claramunt Pedron Luis866783813 Azul masculinoS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES -