v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3-Days Denmark->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 96)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

W-Beginner
1.Blaschke MatthiasW-BeginnerIndividuals/No club
2.Wengaard Astrid GretaW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway
3.Wengaard BirgitW-BeginnerLillomarka o-lagNorway
4.Torgersen Tabitha1351311W-BeginnerOddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
5.Baisipont Jean228982W-BeginnerC.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Hetebrügge Lars1599W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany
7.Soltek Simon1600W-BeginnerTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany
8.Bjørnstad Tina234631W-BeginnerRaumar orienteringNorway
9.Pedersen Ida JuveliW-BeginnerOppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card

W20
1.Blaschke Anna2479W20TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer

W20B (intermediate)
1.Marquardt Neele2099895W20B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card

W21AM (slightly shortened)
1.Reppnow Lea8110236W21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card

W21AK (shortened)
1.Juveli Anette910220W21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card

W21B (intermediate)
1.Linn HannaW21B (intermediate)Individuals/No clubCredit Card
2.Maass Frida1601510W21B (intermediate)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer

W21C (easy)
1.Hanses Anne530517W21C (easy)TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer

W35B (intermediate)
1.Wengaard RagnhildW35B (intermediate)Lillomarka o-lagNorway

W45
1.Rosenvinge Dorthe8040273W45OK SNABDenmark

W45B (intermediate)
1.Marquardt Janet2046029W45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card
2.Raastad HegeW45B (intermediate)Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway

W50
1.Weber Simona8111136W50TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Andersson Hilke1290670W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card
3.Suhr Anke1601511W50TSV Malente.GermanyCredit Card
4.Hildén Tiina8647282W50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland
5.Kulikova Galyna1004414W50SilinGermany

W55
1.Nolte Silvia1120268W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Ackermann Meike9101194W55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
3.Finkenstädt Andrea8687662W55OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card
4.Dirksen YolandaW55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway

W55AK (shortened)
1.Blaschke Bärbel8070365W55AK (shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Juveli Kjersti Sommerstad421731W55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card

W60
1.Grøndahl Frøy8635803W60Lillomarka o-lagNorway
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer
3.Engen Ida Flatmo9560074W60Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
4.Ravnan Ingrid433968W60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card
5.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card

W65
1.Bahr Marita1323196W65OH-OLGermanyCredit Card
2.Wanner Alexandra7000325W65OLG SiegerlandGermany

W70
1.Økstad Siri8183080W70Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
2.Roeling Monica8654989W70KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
3.Geens Lieve8660035W70KOVZNetherlands

M-Beginner
1.Juveli Viktor442072M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
2.Juveli Ville990212M-BeginnerKonnerud ILNorwayCredit Card

M10
1.Ripke Felix8235648M10OSC HamburgGermany

M12B (beginner)
1.Marquardt Anton2046028M12B (beginner)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card

M14
1.Pedersen Ulrik JuveliM14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card

M21
1.Gröndahl Trygve1910419M21Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenCredit Card

M21AM (slightly shortened)
1.Schmidt Malte7777050M21AM (slightly shortened)Bielefelder TGGermanyBank Transfer
2.Blaschke Nils1070365M21AM (slightly shortened)TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
3.Finkenstädt Till8440830M21AM (slightly shortened)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card

M21AK (shortened)
1.Konermann Johannes2111497M21AK (shortened)Individuals/No clubBank Transfer
2.Juveli Jonas Sommerstad886520M21AK (shortened)Konnerud ILNorwayCredit Card
3.Juveli Anders SommerstadM21AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
4.Pedersen Ola Marius8008810M21AK (shortened)Oppsal OrienteringNorwayCredit Card

M35B (intermediate)
1.Torgersen Tomas1351310M35B (intermediate)Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card

M45
1.Rosenvinge Flemming Schønning8220272M45OK SNABDenmark
2.Ripke Carsten8220677M45OSC HamburgGermany
3.Lässig Thomas8670848M45Preetzer TSVGermany

M45B (intermediate)
1.Marquardt Tom2099894M45B (intermediate)OLV LandshutGermanyCredit Card

M50
1.Rode Gerrit8019929M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
2.Hillebrandt Oliver8101027M50OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Nurminen Ilkka8647278M50Ilkon Tili ja TempausFinland

M55
1.Straete Rune9070666M55Wing OKNorwayBank Transfer
2.Taurit Matthias8441445M55TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
3.Dirksen PeterM55Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorway
4.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105M55Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

M55AK (shortened)
1.Prydz Peter1400442M55AK (shortened)Neverfjord IdrettslagNorway
2.Juveli Ole-Arthur421732M55AK (shortened)Kvikne ILNorwayCredit Card
3.Kaaloy Oskar889134M55AK (shortened)Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayCredit Card
4.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802M55AK (shortened)OK SkeidiNorway

M60
1.Nolte Christian8171263M60TSV NusseGermanyBank Transfer
2.Solbergseter Bjorn8511750M60AustmarkaNorwayBank Transfer
3.Hansen Jens Jørgen8307008M60Haderslev Garnisons IdrætsforeningDenmarkCredit Card
4.Verberne Onno433966M60Stokke ILNorwayCredit Card
5.Wanner Nikolaj8625747M60OLG SiegerlandGermany

M65
1.Mattsson Johan8635844M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
2.Granly Martin8719072M65Lillomarka o-lagNorway
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayBank transfer
4.Torgersen Per W.8071633M65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayCredit Card
5.Olsen Trond8060488M65Løten OrienteringslagNorway
6.Engen Knut8482520M65Raumar orienteringNorwayCredit Card
7.Strand Tor8195703M65Raumar orienteringNorway
8.Larsen PerM65Kristiansand OKNorwayCredit Card

M70
1.Hanses Ferdinand8170553M70TUS BramscheGermanyBank Transfer
2.Sætaberget Roar452769M70Lunderseter ILNorwayCredit Card
3.Silin Vasil8001535M70SilinGermany

M75
1.Simonsen Øyvin2119725M75IL ImaasNorway
2.Intgroen Mike8654993M75KOVZNetherlandsCredit Card
3.Husdal Geir7102460M75TIF VikingNorwayCredit Card

M80
1.Ludvigsen Bjørn W.7000015M80IF SturlaNorwayCredit Card

Open 1 (difficult)
1.nn nnOpen 1 (difficult)OK SNABDenmark

Open 3 (difficult)
1.Sommerstad Ingvill2049572Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
2.Austad Stine8334410Open 3 (difficult)Individuals/No club
3.Østgård Olsen Anita258510Open 3 (difficult)Løten OrienteringslagNorway
4.Finkenstädt Laura8304020Open 3 (difficult)OLV UslarGermanyCredit Card

Open 4 (intermediate)
1.Andresen Morten7204912Open 4 (intermediate)OK SkeidiNorway