v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cansiglio Orienteering Meeting->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 331)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Gagne Philippe K.1967021M10RamblersCanadaYES
2.Pozzoni Dario8080311M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Dainese Giulio52811M10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

W10
1.Pozzoni Giada8300378W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M12
1.Riato Mattia320036M12A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Marcon Geremia1503400M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Celato Lorenzo8205557M12Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Zvěřina Radim8500041M12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
5.Gagné Henri2029190M12RamblersCanadaYES
6.Volger Jacopo8120813M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Ratswohl MaximilianM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
8.Specht SimonM12Sportunion AustriaAustria
9.Witamwas FredericoM12Sportunion AustriaAustria

W12
1.Bončina Vianez8639700W12OK SKSloveniaYES
2.Perotto Elena8430861W12A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Zverinova Nina515126W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Gonzato Clara8191012W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Soldaini Agata8513554W12ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
7.Vedoato GaiaW12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
8.Sessi Beatrice2141187W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M14
1.Dalla Venezia Alessandro400038M14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Giudici Gabriele8200062M14ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Weitlaner Jonas8101204M14Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Campana Liam8210711M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Amaro Sebastiano8494383M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Turrini Luca8040611M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bader Noah8020911M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Costa Tommaso8507932M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
10.Pagani Pietro210764M14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
11.Specht JanM14Sportunion AustriaAustria

W14
1.Tonicello Garcia Lidia210363W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Albanese Valentina8500533W14A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Perotto Lucia8197404W14A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
4.Macchi Elisa2155610W14Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
5.Tandl Nora2140851W14Sportunion AustriaAustria
6.Bomio-pacciorini Sara8060410W14CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES
7.Sessi Giorgia2133353W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
8.Ambrosio Giada2133335W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
9.Dainese Alice8003358W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M16
1.Vicariotto Mattia8486934M16ARCES OKItalyYES
2.Scalzotto Francesco8419423M16Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Weitlaner Niklas8081114M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Pfeifhofer Felix8410041M16Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
5.Volger Noè8120209M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Romagna Giulio8643446M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Turrini Tobia8100108M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Gonzato Enea8008686M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Amaro Martino8022975M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Bonini Federico8040405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Bacchus Tim8076632M16Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
13.Klingenberg Felix8152008M16Sportunion AustriaAustria

W16
1.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Dufty Amy8142171W16Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Castelli Selina8290109W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Szakál-biró Sára8222009W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
5.Löhrer Cecilia8140108W16C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Dainese Sofia8003359W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M18
1.Dufty Liam8044646M18Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Bonini Samuele8230206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Enrile Pietro8300407M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Raptopoulos Jotis8150106M18C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Scheidl Klaus8030006M18Sportunion AustriaAustria

W18
1.Pattarello Giulia8500530W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Causin Giorgia8010940W18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Bonini Ambra8190907W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Ren Aline8070107W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Romagna Alice8643461W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Knupfer Caroline8131007W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Castelli Larissa8303535W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Volger Cecilia8300807W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Mcgivern Alicia8506592W18Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES

M20
1.Michelin Thomas8027821M20A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Castelli Martino8090405M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W20
1.Corso Giada1399832W20A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
2.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Rabozzi Noemi2020399W20Polisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES

M21E
1.Rumor Alvise8665393M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Rosato Luca8010928M21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Buchs Pascal8250197M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Hirayama Ryota8506453M21ECiba OLKJapanYES
5.Giovannini Marco8420948M21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
6.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Tait Samuele8201097M21EGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
8.Zverina Petr887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
9.Romano Sebastian8501858M21EORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Howald Florian8629579M21EOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
11.Aschwanden Sven8644463M21EOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
12.Müller Dominic8261003M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
13.Freuler Florian8360303M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
14.Hutzli Janis8663289M21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
15.Schärer Pascal8640946M21EOLG PfaeffikonSwitzerlandYES
16.Egger Jonas8044658M21EOL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
17.Ren Manuele8311001M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M21EASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
20.Werren Ueli8638724M21Eol norskaSwitzerland
21.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
22.Gailis Andris8629210M21EAuseklis IKLatviaYES
23.Franco Antonio8237772M21EPolisportiva Dalla Chiesa Sesto CalendeItalyYES
24.Yokoe AkihiroM21EKobe University Orienteering ClubJapanYES
25.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
26.Petersson Pontus8199202M21EOK OrionSwedenYES
27.Oram Jonty8071995M21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Maddalena Alice8161002W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21EO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Berger Inès8653094W21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21EGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
6.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Vigni Laura8237716W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Holmboe Stella8130102W21ENTNUI NorwayYES
9.Niggli Alina1030822W21EO'JuraFranceYES
10.Ruppenthal Véronique8190393W21EOLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
11.Hotz Sanna8032802W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerlandYES
12.Wey Hanna8644450W21ESwiss Orienteering TeamSwitzerland
13.Mueller Katrin8010597W21EOLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
14.Hadorn Kim8090299W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
15.Hubmann Nina8237740W21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
16.Palumbo Martina8130396W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
17.Lundgren Louise8483848W21EOK OrionSwedenYES
18.Senn Siana8090501W21EO-MotionSwitzerlandYES
19.Stodgell Holly8040303W21EChasersUnited KingdomYES

M21A
1.Pegorer Giulio1191154M21AOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Cantoreggi Filippo8632405M21AO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Besomi Jonathan2048123M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Segawa IzuruM21AGenya-R-OKJapanYES
5.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASportunion AustriaAustria

W21A
1.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Zverinova Martina515126W21AOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Garrido Osuna María8220190W21ACOMASpainYES
4.Arpagaus Arianna8170997W21AC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M21B
1.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2.Eggen MioM21BTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
3.Debiasi Dennis8005285M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

W21B
1.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Volger Jaja8112274W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Filippini Laura1110006W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Tulissi SaraW21BOrienteering PergineItaly

M35
1.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Sandri Eddy8112336M35Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Kalnitski Alex8509402M35Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsrael

W35
1.Marchesini Alice205701W35ORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.ItalyYES

M40
1.Rossi Marco8503983M40Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio8260180M40COMASpainYES
3.Gagné Jean-francois8511088M40RamblersCanadaYES
4.Galli Matteo8310583M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Dainese Matteo8111801M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

W40
1.Anedda Federica7207330W40A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa8639714W40OK SKSloveniaYES
3.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
6.Sancin Federica8111802W40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M45
1.Causin Omar8027812M45A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Veit Eric8261818M45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
3.Marcon Simone8077909M45Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Churkin Sergey8150477M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Weitlaner Andreas8231076M45Haunold Orienteering TeamItalyYES
6.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Eberli Christian8080271M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Romagna Ygor8002277M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Castelli Stefano8091075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Pedrini Gigi8230967M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Pozzoni Maurizio8655248M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Smilgius Audrius8044456M45Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
16.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
17.Okle Martin8070566M45Cordoba OLC HunziSwitzerlandYES
18.Bacchus Greg8183146M45Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
19.Steiner Helmut8025362M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
20.Brantner Martin8177277M45Sportunion AustriaAustria
21.Gusev Ilya8051970M45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

W45
1.West Rachel8017338W45Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Pacher Hannes8011559W45Sportunion AustriaAustria
3.Mercier Ocean8004466W45Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES
4.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES

M50
1.Pozzebon Michele8330730M50Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Consoli Paolo8126908M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
3.Holmboe ChristianM50Tyrving ILNorwayYES
4.Vicariotto Pierdomenico1427333M50ARCES OKItalyYES
5.Hristov Asen Nikolaev8386788M50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
6.Dufty Craig8019415M50Bibbulmun OrienteersAustraliaYES
7.Szakal Peter8000603M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
8.Chiaverio Fabio8150085M50C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Soldaini Iacopo211363M50ASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Mcgivern Gareth8064368M50Counties-ManukauNew ZealandYES
11.Bomio-pacciorini Nicola8240571M50CO UTOE BellinzonaSwitzerlandYES

W50
1.Fietta Fiorenza423716W50A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
3.Holmboe ElisabethW50Team HolmboeNorwayYES
4.Polanová Pavla2083418W50OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
5.Zamboni Amaro Lara8455564W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Sabbe Knupfer Celine8112071W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Turrini Marzia8240905W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Maibach Susanne8130963W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
12.Williams Cath8227288W50ChasersUnited KingdomYES
13.van Buuren Nadia8123888W50Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

M55
1.Bončina Igor8639715M55OK SKSloveniaYES
2.Maddalena Stefano8100768M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
3.Cantoreggi Sergio8231165M55O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
4.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
5.Braendli Martin8339178M55OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
6.Falck Tim8143233M55FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES
7.Polan Miroslav8514513M55OB SK ZvoleCzech RepublicYES
8.Foletti Alfredo8202488M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Enrile Michele8250891M55Società Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES
10.Van Berkel Pat8177704M55Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES

W55
1.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2ItalyYES
2.Valdetara Valentina2031965W55A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Maag Iben Falck8719060W55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
4.Giopelli Claudia8091466W55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Ruini Cristina8083001W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

M60
1.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFranceYES
3.Rouxel Jean Pierre8284288M60ASCOFranceYES
4.Minotti Olivier8300760M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
5.Pezzati Filippo8121160M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Prosser Ian8391060M60Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
7.Beltraminelli Paolo8092061M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Unternäher Ferruccio8041865M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Amaro Walter8409231M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Billinghurst Michael8657445M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
12.Gailis Ainars8230183M60Auseklis IKLatviaYES

M65
1.Bazan Francesco8002649M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
2.Pegorer Enzo8064542M65Orienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.de Cleir Piaras8004438M65Georgia Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
4.Faetanini Giovanni210812M65CO2ItalyYES
5.Novotný MirekM65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Grassinger Helmut8300021M65OLGruppe Ströck WienAustriaYES
7.Daly Robert8214512M65InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
8.Bay Rais8100158M65RDBKazakhstanYES
9.Cox Anthony8000032M65Abominable O-menAustralia
10.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
12.Hiltebrand Tom8040655M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Bisceglia Antonio8040659M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Hochstrasser Luciano8301056M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Gordon Riet8230958M65CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES

W65
1.Jepson Christine8651787W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Bordin Patrizia8500535W65A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Demont Francette34476W65CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
4.Arn Bea8026613W65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
5.Novotná JiřinaW65OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W65PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASDItalyYES
7.Simmons Alison8150655W65BOKMUnited KingdomYES
8.Bay Dilya8140959W65RDBKazakhstanYES
9.Valentin Lotta8131330W65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
10.Wehrli Christina8719045W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Pellegrini Rita8170655W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Hochstrasser Ester8063892W65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M70
1.Joyce Vincent503531M70Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Campagner Paolo8027816M70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Simmons John8081051M70BOKMUnited KingdomYES
4.Haraldsson Magnus8497983M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
5.Larsson Matz8131333M70Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
6.Elson Robert8664060M70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
7.Wehrli Werner8641996M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Juan Alain8201053M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W70
1.Mariotto Morena8027808W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Spolaor Angelisa7208136W70A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
3.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
4.Hardy Jan1391810W70Australopers TasmaniaAustraliaYES
5.Sao Joao Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
6.Nembrini Lidia8066726W70C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M75
1.Mattiuzzo Rolando8027819M75A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Miniotti Corrado8010964M75CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
3.Eggli Roland8333363M75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES

W75
1.Eggli Margrit2088815W75Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
2.Holmboe SiriW75Team HolmboeNorwayYES
3.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W75Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES

Beginners
1.Holmboe StormBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
2.Holmboe MariBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
3.Holmboe CalaBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
4.Garcia RocioBeginnersTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
5.Bernasconi Romeo E Tobia8041076BeginnersASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Spano MauroBeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Direct Easy Short
1.Holmboe Sindre NikolaiDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
2.Løvehaug Bård AtleDirect Easy ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
3.Rovelli Raptopoulos Lara8261377Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Sala Löhrer Lorenza8151070Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Boni Marina8654957Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Bisceglia Anna8638570Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Hiltebrand David1407700Direct Easy ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Teichmann MartinDirect Easy ShortSportunion AustriaAustria

Direct Easy Long
1.Ugrin Maja2114451Direct Easy LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Ponchia Claudia8658489Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Cester Emanuela2153310Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Marcon Penelope7211222Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
5.Peroni Ivonne2155044Direct Easy LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
6.Holmboe EivindDirect Easy LongTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
7.Teichmann ChristineDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
8.Ostermayer PatriziaDirect Easy LongSportunion AustriaAustria
9.Enrile Larissa9302007Direct Easy LongSocietà Unitas MalcantoneSwitzerlandYES

Direct Difficult Short
1.Manfrin Fabiana7208141Direct Difficult ShortA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
2.Driol Paola8503949Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Barbon Fabio8105287Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Lazzaro Federica8522223Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
5.Pizzolato Nicole8522232Direct Difficult ShortOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
6.Grønli Katinka EDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
7.Holmboe Andreas DanielDirect Difficult ShortTeam HolmboeNorwayYES
8.Margiore Elena2138244Direct Difficult ShortORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
9.Poretti Chiaverio Laura8034534Direct Difficult ShortC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Albrizio ElisaDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly
11.Vedoato MatteoDirect Difficult ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Direct Difficult Long
1.Pobega Davor2114460Direct Difficult LongOK TivoliSloveniaYES
2.Celato Simone8064572Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
3.Borsato Roberto8050872Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
4.Bortolato Leonardo8379887Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
5.Caracciolo Elisa8522944Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
6.Perin Marcello2302924Direct Difficult LongOrienteering Treviso asdItalyYES
7.Gavrilov Igor8681449Direct Difficult LongOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Sandri Eddy8112336Direct Difficult LongGronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
9.Giudici Piero8507595Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Rosada Sandra210900Direct Difficult LongCorivorivo Orienteering ASDItalyYES
11.Bambi Tessa2042339Direct Difficult LongASD Firenze OrienteeringItalyYES