v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL1->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
2.Skripko Aleksei744680AIndividuals/No club
3.Jazbar Jožko8639737AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Mark8000018AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Hvala Gregor1398955AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bačnar Janko1021018AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Gantar Borut406857AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Kristjan2107075AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Primož2107071AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Tušar Peter1401615AOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Neža8639745AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kölner Brina8639681AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Pobega Davor2114460AOK TivoliSlovenia
19.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
20.Eržen Boris520504AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Kmetec Barbara1408132AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
22.Seljak Luka8011033AMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden

B
1.Žižek Saša2141141BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Istenič Maja2127789BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar Tomaž2229803BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Brina2114454BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Damjana2107072BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gladek Peter2142774BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Tušar Tina8023020BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mlakar Robi1110266BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Ugrin Maja2114451BOK TivoliSlovenia
14.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
15.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia
16.Kerševan Matic438028BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Kerševan Matija445688BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Čufer Stanko2034098BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Kete Ivo2034084BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Kmetec Tanja7555005BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Bončina Igor8639715BOK SKSlovenia

C
1.Obid Anze2132996COK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sabadin MitjaCOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
4.Mlakar Špela2224209COK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Oliver2142769COK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655COK AzimutSlovenia
7.Čufer Darja2088825CPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia