v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIII PREMI-O COMUNITAT VALENCIANA REQUENA (WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 99)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid HARD FLOOR

U-10
1.Brurberg Nils IngeU-10Individuals/No club no
2.Pihlajaniemi JanneU-10SK PohjantähtiFinland no
3.Johansson AgnesU-10Surahammars SOKSweden no
4.Jackson BrianU-10SREBORUnited Kingdom no

M-12
1.Jacobsen Lasse Brunstedt8210812M-12OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no

W-18E
1.Palm Ida8510995W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
2.Roos Sara8070509W-18EOK LinnéSweden no
3.Forsslund Svea8019610W-18EGävle OKSweden no
4.Jöhnemark Alma8058818W-18EStora Tuna OKSweden no
5.Kuusikko Kiia8024710W-18ESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no

W-20E
1.Matthews NovaW-20ETullinge SKSweden no
2.Svärd Emelie8050802W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
3.Magnusson Elise8019549W-20EIF Thor OrienteringSweden no
4.Melin Frida8050499W-20EOK RodhenSwedenYES no
5.Lilja Maja8050527W-20EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden no

M-E
1.Blanc-Tranchant Olivier8502390M-EO'JuraFrance no
2.Howlett Noah8430461M-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
3.Schwarck Philipp8119911M-EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES no
4.Nürnberger Julian8101996M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
5.Janischowsky Lukas8050297M-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
6.Frascaroli Simone8002251M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
7.Mariani Francesco8099117M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
8.Lambertini Sebastiano8023010M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
9.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
10.Tenani Alessio8160979M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
11.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
12.Pohl Wolfram950726M-ETV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES no
13.Wong Io Pan8003935M-EYouth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China no

W-35A
1.Lismane Inga8003774W-35AOK SaldusLatvia no
2.Carluccio Laura8051089W-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no

W-40
1.Sommer Pernille8645165W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
2.Jacobsen Pernille Brunstedt8281277W-40OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES no
3.Dolgoviene Vida8651326W-40OSK ĄžuolasLithuaniaYES no

M-45
1.Champigny Laurent8081075M-45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
2.Larsen Mads K.8198768M-45FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES no
3.Bilevicius Liutauras8662404M-45OK RoslagenSweden no
4.De Nardis Davide2084589M-45Polisportiva G.MasiItaly no

W-50
1.Kuner Natali8654921W-50TITAN OKGermany no
2.O'Riordan Fiona1399665W-50CorkOIrelandYES no

M-55
1.Karlsen Kjetil7171165M-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no
2.Howlett Nick8640476M-55Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES no
3.Forsberg Conny601337M-55Långhundra IFSweden no

W-60
1.Mols Greta1411915W-60hamokBelgiumYES no
2.Champigny Laurence8211164W-60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES no
3.Jurvakainen Tuija8070562W-60Rasti-HyryFinland no
4.Conway Keiko2059634W-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no

M-65
1.POEDRAS Daniel8004287M-65COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance no
2.Partanen Timo8020659M-65Rasti-HyryFinland no
3.Lundgren Jan8082057M-65Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden no
4.Niinistö Harri8035465M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no
5.Halme Tapio8195321M-65Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland no
6.Vandijck Jackie8004110M-65SAS OrientatieBelgium no
7.Vergé Philippe8067392M-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no
8.Gawel Jiri8666873M-65Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic no

W-70
1.Lundgren Maud8301052W-70Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSweden no
2.Sands Carol8242318W-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no

W-16
1.Hokkanen Liina8522436W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no
2.Heikkinen Aada8522660W-16SK PohjantähtiFinlandYES no

M-18E
1.Johnsson Felix8503201M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
2.Ahlberg Joel1707363M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
3.Åberg Emil8251006M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
4.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M-18EOK LinnéSweden no
5.Heikkinen Altti8225222M-18ESotkamon Jy myFinlandYES no

M-20E
1.Helgars Noa8050328M-20ETäby OKSwedenYES no
2.Dyberg Alexander8042722M-20ETäby OKSweden no
3.Nilsson Linus8022876M-20ETäby OKSweden no
4.Hejdenberg Axel8151023M-20EGävle OKSwedenYES no
5.Westerbergh Elias8050411M-20ERasbo IKSwedenYES no
6.Celona Lorenzo8200411M-20EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no

W-E
1.Sobreira Gennhsa8646942W-ETiradentes Orienteering ClubBrazil no
2.Engl Veronika8141201W-EOLG RegensburgGermany no
3.Selem Alice8516530W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
4.De Nardis Caterina8190812W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no
5.De Nardis Francesca8091198W-EPolisportiva G.MasiItaly no

M-21A
1.Wong Io Pan8003935M-21AIndividuals/No club no

M-35A
1.Lismanis Martins8088111M-35AOzons OKLatvia no
2.Morara Matteo8001439M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItaly no

M-50
1.Scannell John1399664M-50CorkOIrelandYES no

W-55
1.Oligo Virginie8003234W-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance no
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa8003880W-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain yes
3.Iden Marit-Elin7413176W-55Team JeløyNorwayYES no

M-60
1.Melis Luc8000681M-60hamokBelgiumYES no
2.Meeuwssen Marc8101015M-60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES no
3.Conway Phil2059633M-60Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES no
4.Bor Alex8654955M-60TITAN OKGermany no
5.Paganus Ari981868M-60Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES no

W-65
1.Vanreusel Jen8004112W-65SAS OrientatieBelgium no
2.Howes Sarah8060259W-65Saxons OCUnited Kingdom no
3.Hristova Julia8655710W-65Uzana GabrovoBulgaria no
4.Verge Evelyne408264W-65Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance no

M-70
1.Sands Tim8670621M-70BOK WanderersUnited Kingdom no
2.Butilkin Niilo8502430M-70Säyneisten SalpaFinlandYES no

Open Amarillo
1.Marcaide IkerOpen AmarilloIndividuals/No club no

Open Rojo (M)
1.Arican Onur8217792Open Rojo (M)Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland no

W-75
1.Bumeliene Skaidra1111114W-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no

M-75
1.Wall Lars-åke8491220M-75OK TisarenSwedenYES no
2.Aadnevik Kjell Einar7208293M-75TIF VikingNorwayYES no
3.Bumelis Vidimantas8664293M-75Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES no
4.Miettinen Kauko2214816M-75Suonenjoen VasamaFinlandYES no