v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL 6 Cerkno nočni sprint->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Hvala Gregor8639739AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Beno2148495AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bizjak Božo2133344AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Peter1401615AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Razpet Deja2077602AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hadalin Jošt442814AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Aleš8101970AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Likar TadejAOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Neža2107054AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Mark8000018AOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mlakar Robi1110266AOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bogataj Rok2045663AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gantar Borut406857AOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Gantar Kristjan2107075AOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Gantar Primož2107071AOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Eržen Nika8482566AOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Seljak Jaka2069825AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Seljak Luka8011033AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Churkin Sergey8150477AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Turk Nejc1425107AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Jezeršek Polona8639674AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Kölner Anže8639680AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kölner Brina8639681AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Cankar Uroš8072561AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

B
1.Istenič Maja2127789BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bizjak Julija2148496BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bizjak Boštjan1110256BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Anze2132996BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Klavdija2146199BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Prezelj Mihej2141155BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Prezelj Timeja2420719BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Brina2114454BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Damjana2107072BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Mlakar Špela2224209BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Tušar Tina8023020BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Levpušček Peter8402029BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Leskovec Maja8044709BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Krivičić Dragan218959BSTRAŽILOVOSerbia
18.Hacin Kölner Irena8639682BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Uštar Jure2069813BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Seljak Borut9999940BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

C
1.Kurtanjek Lan2142753COK AzimutSlovenia
2.Levpušček Lan8500638COK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša8639712COK AzimutSlovenia
4.Cankar Tinkara520519CŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

D
1.Bačnar Tušar Nace435603DOK AzimutSlovenia