v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Закриття сезону 2023.Пам"яті Олександра Синякова->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Н
1.Михайло СвятнийНIndividuals/No club
2.Каширний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
3.Yagodka MaximНIndividuals/No club
4.Поповка ВладиславНIndividuals/No club
5.Дмитро КущНIndividuals/No club
6.Пашкевич ЛевНIndividuals/No club
7.Tylyaev MaksНIndividuals/No club
8.Світличний ДмитроНIndividuals/No club
9.Старинець ЄвгенНIndividuals/No club
10.Лаврінавічене АлісаНЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
11.Воронова Мірра НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
12.Плотнікова Марія НЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
13.Яценко МирославаНСекція легкої атлетики м.Жовті ВодиUkraine

Ч8
1.Чепа ВладиславЧ8SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
2.Біневський Андрій Ч8ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine

Ч10
1.Чепа СтаніславЧ10SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
2.Дятлов МикитаЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
3.Арабей РенатЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Черненко АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
5.Решетило АртемЧ10SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ч12
1.Савенко МаксимЧ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
2.Терещенко Олександр Ч12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
3.Сіліян ВладиславЧ12ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
4.Рожковський КирилоЧ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ч14
1.Gorbenko MikhailЧ14"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
2.Стефурак ВадимЧ14ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
3.Бебік ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Петренко НазарЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
5.Сафронов ДенисЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
6.Терещенко ДанилоЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
7.Шлапак РусланЧ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ч16
1.Бабенко АртемЧ16Individuals/No club
2.Крюченко ІгорЧ16ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
3.Гаврилюк КирилоЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Уедраого ЖаірЧ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ч18
1.Саненко КириллЧ18Individuals/No club
2.Тараненко ДаніілЧ18SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ч21
1.Мосін ІванЧ21Individuals/No club
2.Демиденко ОлександрЧ21MASTERUkraine
3.Штиль Кирило Ч21ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine
4.Покусай СергійЧ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
5.Луговець АндрійЧ21ІндивідуальноUkraine

Ж8
1.Яценко МирославаЖ8Individuals/No club
2.Галузінська ВарвараЖ8Individuals/No club
3.Пусяк СофіяЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Шидловська ДіанаЖ8SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ж10
1.Путря Тереза Ж10ЦТКЕУМ «Меридіан» Ukraine

Ж12
1.Нетис ВасилісаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
2.Нетис ЯрославаЖ12SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
3.Потапова ВалеріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Корінь МаріяЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
5.Міщенко МаринаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
6.Орлова Дар'яЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
7.Федоренко АнгелінаЖ12SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ж14
1.Горбенко СніжанаЖ14Individuals/No club
2.Анна СтебловськаЖ14SUNRISE - МандрівникUkraine
3.Тарута АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
4.Чумаченко АннаЖ14SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ж16
1.Філіп'єва СерафимаЖ16Individuals/No club
2.Федько ЄваЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine
3.Педь АлінаЖ16SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ж21
1.Migacheva MarinaЖ21"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine
2.Шостак ТетянаЖ21SPARK, ЦТКЕУМ Мандрівник, Кривий РігUkraine

Ж50
1.Мігачова НаталіяЖ50"Восток" м.Жовті ВодиUkraine