v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL2 Nova Gorica->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 159)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Ž10
1.Raj Ida Antonija8277080Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Osterman KonaŽ10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Jarc Neža235870Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M10
1.Levpušček Lan8500638M10OK AzimutSlovenia

Ž12
1.Mlakar Špela2224209Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jazbar Zana1398949Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Vodopija ŽanaŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Rojc Urša8332200Ž12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Smrke Klara1425108Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pahor Manca2070919Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M12
1.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša8639712M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Žiga8639742M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Zajec Oskar8277078M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Rožič Luka8277077M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Knavs Urban2052358M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž16
1.Gantar Brina2114454Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika8482566Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Andrejc Miša8277082Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili Ivana8277079Ž16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Jarc Ajda2034095Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Šuc Teja2070920Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Cankar Tinkara520519Ž16Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Kerševan Sara8639646Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Jerkič Sofia8639649Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M16
1.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Prezelj Mihej2141155M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar Robi1110266M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Anze2132996M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej David8639743M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Sedej Rok8639740M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Andrejc Aljoša8277084M16OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Kölner Anže8639680M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Uštar Jure2069813M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Malus Drejc1425112M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Rodman Valentin8414515M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
14.Tomažič Anže8639648M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
15.Kerševan Matic8639650M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
16.Kerševan Matija8639647M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M18
1.Bogataj Rok2045663M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Gantar Borut8639730M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Hadalin Jošt442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bizjak Božo2133344M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Seljak Jaka8639677M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21
1.Obid Neža8639745Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Lara7204436Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Foški Brina1401548Ž21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca8333301Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Kölner Brina8639681Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Nika8639685Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Ravnikar Monika9002007Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pogačar Ana Pia8639684Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jezeršek Polona8639674Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pust Karin8639687Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Ramirez Lejla2077785Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia
13.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia
14.Ramirez Ailin2050470Ž21OK BrežiceSlovenia

M21
1.Bogataj Mark8000018M21OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Hvala Gregor8639739M21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tušar Peter8639731M21OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gladek Peter2142774M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Primož8639735M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Blaž Matic8639689M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Tilen8639696M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak Luka8011033M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Poženel Natan Maj8639675M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ramirez Elias2077853M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Ramirez Giraldo2077852M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Jevševar Martin2077853M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
13.Jevševar Bojan2077852M21OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž35
1.Tušar Tina8023020Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leskovec Maja8044709Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Katarina1100102Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Balažič Petja8277076Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Raj Nastja8277075Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Foški Mojca8639668Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Kmetec Tanja7555005Ž35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Zavašnik Nika2070913Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Jarc Tina8639690Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Hacin Kölner Irena8639682Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Smrke Urša2052362Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Pribaković Borštnik Ana8639664Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
18.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia

M35
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
2.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bačnar Janko8639734M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Matej8639741M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Prezelj Rado1021259M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mlakar Tomaž2159477M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Levpušček Peter8402029M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Andrejc Gregor8277083M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Osterman Natan232448M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Rojc Iztok8332200M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Smrke Rok7210496M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Šuc Timotej8002583M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Seljak Borut8639678M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Jarc Andrej8639691M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Cankar Uroš8072561M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Ž45
1.Žižek Saša8639733Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Prezelj Klavdija2146199Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
7.Zupan Romana8639686Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Vuga Seljak Alenka8639679Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Prosen Maja8639693Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Čufer Darja8114117Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

M50
1.Jazbar Jožko8639737M50OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M50OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Raj Gregor8277081M50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Smolè Dušan8639654M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Miha8639651M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Foški Valter8639669M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
10.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M60
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Radovan Dalibor2107073M60Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Borštnik Aleš8639663M60OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Čufer Stanko8113117M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

OTROŠKA
1.Kolman Tevž1411629OTROŠKAIndividuals/No club
2.Bačnar Tušar Nace435603OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Mlakar Oliver2142769OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Smrke Žan2022943OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

ZAČETNIŠKA
1.Cankar MajaZAČETNIŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kravos Polona2107008ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
3.Košir Gregor2056371ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
4.Merkelj Alex2121782ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
5.Stopar Gaja2107027ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
6.Volk Kostela2127099ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
7.Bolčina Nina438028ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
8.Šantak Sofia445688ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
9.Jerkič Filip2127019ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia