v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 4 days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 123)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy

M12
1.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy

M14
1.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
2.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Etchen Mathieu2102270M14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

M16
1.Renner Axel8335445M16OLC GrazAustria
2.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Peel Oscar8241108M16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

M18
1.Groeneveld Odin8180107M18The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
2.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Tricarico Marco8070211M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Jermini Gregorio1323206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Turrini Tobia8100108M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Etchen Esteban8002346M18Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

M20
1.Jurcik Tomas7210250M20Individuals/No club

M21A
1.Polli Mattias8200771M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Del Don Ermanno8414075M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Falk Stefan8118108M21ANaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
4.Seleznev Sergey8637590M21ASRD SKEstoniaYES

M21B
1.Bianchi Nicola2072502M21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M21E
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia

M35
1.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpain

M40
1.Tubin Damir8134426M40OK JelenCroatia
2.Soucat Cyril1271284M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
3.Spišiak Marián8516751M40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

M45
1.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Bezzi Giuseppe8522559M45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
5.Rietze Christian8383338M45TV 1881 AltdorfGermany

M50
1.Salopek Tihomir8077277M50OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Deluigi Roberto8655294M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
5.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
6.Monseco Montes Roberto8003759M50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
7.Zaydlar Michal8107753M50OB JizerkyCzech Republic

M55
1.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Individuals/No club
2.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
3.Renner Wilfried8300400M55OLC GrazAustria
4.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustria
5.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Stäuble Christoph1966415M55OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
7.Vieito Leonel900057M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
8.Todd David8024766M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

M60
1.Vydra Pavel8051254M60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
2.Schrämmli Peter8500743M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Beltraminelli Paolo8200961M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Unternäher Ferruccio8041864M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

M65
1.Battistoni Luca8033333M65VAOItalyYES
2.Engström Per-Ivan2100390M65OK OrionSwedenYES
3.Olsson Kent8022970M65OK OrionSwedenYES
4.Strandhagen Mats8010455M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
5.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsrael
6.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFrance

M70
1.Engström Karl-axel8510109M70OK OrionSwedenYES
2.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES

W10
1.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W12
1.Šantić Veronika8091386W12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

W14
1.Šantić Viktoria8414578W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Šantić Gloria8144166W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
3.Nešporová Viktorie AnnaW14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
4.Etchen Chloé2102269W14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

W16
1.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Bianchi Maya8090209W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Deluigi Sara2072501W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Marveggio Marta8482613W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Todd Anna8210808W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

W18
1.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
3.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Monseco López Irene8307001W18Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES

W20
1.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W21A
1.Glatz Verena8345345W21AOLC GrazAustria
2.Polli Morena8180575W21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

W21B
1.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Kaltenböck Marion7070777W21BNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

W21E
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Nešporová AlžbětaW21ESKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES

W35
1.Soucat Elodie7774777W35Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
2.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES

W40
1.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Incerti Laura8522549W40G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
4.Peel Jenny8030968W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

W45
1.Šantić Nikolina8512520W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
3.Nešporová BarboraW45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
4.Albrizio Elisa2137085W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
5.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain
6.Etchen Céline2102268W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance

W50
1.MOULIERE Camille8020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
2.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
3.Martos Otero Carolina8307020W50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES

W55
1.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
2.Glatz Sylvia307613W55OLC GrazAustria
3.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Römer Daphne8662171W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Montemezzani Nives8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Vieito Anabela1210167W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
9.Stanyon Robyn8280366W55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFrance

W60
1.Putzu Daniela8009009W60VAOItalyYES
2.Kábrtová Iva8030630W60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
3.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Olsson Ingalill8022962W60OK OrionSwedenYES
5.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
6.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsrael

OPEN
1.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENIndividuals/No club
2.Hässler Ingmarie362372OPENSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
3.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
4.Mattisson Thommy18541OPENOK OrionSwedenYES

Beginners
1.Seleznev AlexBeginnersSRD SKEstoniaYES
2.Spišiaková MarianaBeginnersKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia