v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2021, 5 days, Novo mesto->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 482)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CPT

M10
1.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Rampado Thomas231911M10Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES

M12
1.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Thenoz Arnaud1001990M12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Okle Nils8200310M12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
4.Schwank Arturo1961975M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Bonini Federico8040405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Del Don Pietro8240410M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Nagy LovroM12DROTSlovenia
9.Ferenc Martin2088832M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Boothroyd Ash8489999M12WCOCUnited KingdomYES -

M14
1.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Thenoz Jérémie2074297M14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
3.Groeneveld Odin8180107M14The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
4.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107M14COMASpainYES
6.Tricarico Marco8110207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Bianchi Nathan8020407M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Mauri Davide8663237M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Schwank Rocco8150207M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Héra Olivér8005867M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

M16
1.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Hay Jack8102007M16OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Ignatiev Maksym8091887M16OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
4.Bianchi Ian8010203M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Castelli Martino8090405M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Mauri Mattia8655208M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Bonini Samuele8230206M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Rubio Alonso Sergio8008928M16Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Jacsev Ambrus2092461M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M16WATAustriaYES
11.Hoare Joshua8667762M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
12.AMAT FONT Jan8650853M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
13.SELVA TORRAS Bernat8668735M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
14.LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ Nicolás8670229M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
15.GARRIDO DÍAZ Alejandro8665032M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
16.POU BRUNS Ernest8665835M16SPANISH TEAMSpain -

M18
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Thenoz Bastien2800188M18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
3.Chevalier Matéo2027661M18orientation 87France
4.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
5.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
6.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
7.Baiardi Marco8338330M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
8.Knupfer Kilian8102003M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Ren Elia8240304M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
10.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M18Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
11.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013M18Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Jámbor Zsigmond8240403M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
13.Jacsev Fülöp45138M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
14.Molnár Péter8221822M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
15.Whelan Eoghan8301003M18Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES -
16.Polojaz Goran2065885M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
17.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES -
18.ZORRILLA OLÍAS Gonzalo8665080M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
19.URQUIZU DIEGO Aimar8300899M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
20.RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ Mateo8656799M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
21.FERRANDO GALÁN Gonzalo8664069M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
22.MOYA RODRÍGUEZ Andrés8110505M18SPANISH TEAMSpain -

M20
1.Buchholz Tom8230970M20MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
2.Hoare Darragh8080902M20Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
3.GARCÍA BERNABEU Álvaro8011742M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
4.GARRIDO CORRAL Miguel8633189M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
5.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN David8650860M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
6.FERRANDO GALÁN Pablo8664070M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
7.SANCHÍS PONT Héctor8657332M20SPANISH TEAMSpain -

M21A LONG
1.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
2.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
3.Bogovič Vid439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
4.Buhler Stefan8070791M21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
5.Lubasch Mischa8170397M21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
6.Álvarez Muñoz Borja 8060691M21A LONGSPANISH TEAMSpain X

M21A SHORT
1.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
2.Sedej Matej1413730M21A SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Frontela Ángel8999666M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
4.Perez Marta8291209M21A SHORTFrontela-OSpainYES X
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M21A SHORTOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
6.Zahnd Noé8651927M21A SHORTVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES

M21B
1.Majnarić Ivor M21BIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X
3.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
6.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BHomokbucka Orienteering ClubHungary

M21E
1.Tonneau François7211888M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES X
2.Berger Xander8068908M21ENaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Weinig Peter8255255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES X
5.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
6.Vujanić Josip237599M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
7.Vujanić Filip222940M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
8.Szalay Levente8122499M21EAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES X
9.Hofer Lukas8000960M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
10.Müller Severin8221199M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller Nicolas8641433M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
12.Jordi Andri8110901M21EVogulisi Team Thun/ HondrichSwitzerlandYES
13.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
14.Poirson Marius8000031M21EWATAustriaYES X
15.Vera Guerrero Carlos8112937M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES
16.Rodríguez Corrochano Diego8664072M21EMANZANARES-OSpainYES
17.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

M35
1.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES X
2.Rako Duje7005141M35OK VihorCroatiaYES X
3.Casal i Fernàndez Roger8090181M35CEColivencSpainYES X

M40
1.Chevalier Cédric7001994M40orientation 87France
2.Roessler Karsten8662454M40SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
3.Ignatiev Oleksii8016044M40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
4.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
5.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
6.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
7.Bestard Puig Bernat445747M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
8.García Crespo José Manuel8633194M40COMASpainYES X

M45
1.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Pretnar Janez1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES X
4.Kerckhofs Marc8002185M45OmegaBelgiumYES X
5.Bachellerie Benoit1882038M45POPFranceYES X
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Kovács Gergő8638563M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
10.Röhner Uwe8662646M45OLV OstGermanyYES
11.Del Don Ermanno8414075M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
12.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
13.Ren Michele8201272M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
14.Schwank Luca1511971M45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
15.Werner Péter8005878M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X
16.Rampado Giuliano8665395M45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X
17.Ollora Hoyos Lluís 7205876M45SPANISH TEAMSpain X

M50
1.Struckmann Jens8270866M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X
2.Mühlbacher Thomas8140996M50NF SteiermarkAustria
3.Buchholz Sven440461M50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
4.Binsch Olaf8280169M50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
5.Le Helloco Yann2028261M50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES X
7.Soika Uvis8138888M50Ozons OKLatviaYES X
8.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M50COMASpainYES X
9.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020M50Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpainYES X
10.Ferenc Ales435642M50OK TivoliSloveniaYES
11.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
13.Madella Remo9200299M50Punto NordItalyYES X
14.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50CO2ItalyYES X
15.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M50Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Hoare Terence1426007M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
17.Zürcher Bernhard8230271M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

M55
1.Patten Graham8145447M55Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Thenoz Bertrand1222226M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X
3.Wanner Nikolaj222260M55OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Pierre Raoux7188594M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES X
5.Kollenbach Peter7770022M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
6.Kradischnig Wolfgang8627287M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES X
7.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M55ADOLSpainYES X
9.Gordon Riet8230958M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES X
10.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES X
11.Okle Martin8070566M55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
12.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
13.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
14.Buhler Gerhard-Michael8170662M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
15.Schneider Noldi1003366M55ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
16.Hauerslev Jan1406103M55OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X
17.Hansen Jens8307008M55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X
18.Merunka Darko7140363M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES X
19.Schlatter Christoph8270165M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
20.Tamuzs Viesturs8644554M55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
21.Kosch Christian8220666M55OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
22.Novak Ivo8014533M55OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES X
23.Egge Guttorm1302878M55IL GeoFormNorwayYES X
24.FAURE ALEGRE Raúl8519583M55SPANISH TEAMSpain X

M60
1.Anil Yavuz KurtulusM60Individuals/No club
2.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES X
3.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
4.Hueber François7003209M60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Provost Maurice34721M60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
7.Pierlot André8518935M60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
8.Zempleni Andras233619M60ZempleniHungaryYES X
9.Nielsen Henrik8022398M60Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X
10.Bandixen Sönke8003001M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
11.Kocsis Toncsi1959000M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
12.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES X
13.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M60Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
14.Bor Alex8654955M60TitanRussiaYES
15.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
16.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia X
17.Ghezzi Alberto2084603M60Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X

M65
1.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES X
4.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
5.Prevost Patrick2042799M65OPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Tonn Konrad8606453M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
7.Roach David8020556M65Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X
8.Citterico Dario2099285M65Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
9.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

M70
1.Tomas Babicky8444519M70ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES X
2.Marti Walter8641395M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X
3.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES X
4.Holloway Wilf9200004M70MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
5.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
6.Strib Hans Christian8111112M70Orienterings Klub GormDenmarkYES
7.Olsson Gert8480309M70Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X
8.Persson Lars9481206M70OK KOMPASSENSwedenYES X
9.Åsberg Jan501114M70Häverödals SKSwedenYES X
10.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES X
11.Dawson Roy9102190M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES X
12.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X

M75
1.Moosberger Max8222233M75OLregiooltenSwitzerland
2.Müller Rainer2222222M75USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
3.Huber Kurt8113485M75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES X

W12
1.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Chevalier Eden2041190W12orientation 87France
3.Ignatieva Inna1312985W12OC O-KompasUkraineYES
4.García Gómez Cristina8073962W12COMASpainYES
5.Bianchi Maya8090209W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Casal Gil Laia887338W12CEColivencSpainYES
7.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

W14
1.Eržen Nea2052183W14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Neža2107054W14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Chevalier Satine2027662W14orientation 87France
4.Pierlot Elvire8518936W14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Okle Sarina8250707W14OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES -
6.Ren Aline8070107W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Bonini Ambra8190907W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Rako Paola8300220W14OK VihorCroatiaYES
10.Werner Boglárka1396102W14Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
11.Héra Viktória8013390W14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

W16
1.Gnezda Neža2142764W16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
3.Kerckhofs Feike8002196W16OmegaBelgiumYES X
4.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
5.Kovács Zille8516475W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
6.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Paskucz-szathmáry Henrietta448955W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
8.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W16ADOLSpainYES
9.Waldner Coralie8640288W16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES -
10.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Quadri Valentina8044369W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Schwank Marta8210505W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Ballerini Clara8653016W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Turrini Chiara8030806W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Ferenc Tinka442838W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
16.Rampado Sonia8010941W16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
17.Mikes Janka8060812W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES X
18.FAJA SANJAUME Guinedell8220406W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
19.MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO Alba8664074W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
20.DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN Mónica8670268W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -
21.FAURE GARCÍA Júlia8516122W16SPANISH TEAMSpain -

W18
1.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
2.Kocsis Fanni8664627W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
3.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
4.Glavieux Julia8172004W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Koscis Emma904049W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
6.Werner Boróka8005868W18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES X
7.Ferenc Zala7209685W18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
8.Cignini Stella2048128W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
9.GUERRERO PÉREZ Irene8654923W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
10.RAVELL SOLÉ Judit8680434W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
11.TOLEDO NAVARRO Patricia8654392W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -
12.VIRGILI SERRALLONGA Clara8261004W18SPANISH TEAMSpain -

W20
1.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W20Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2.Néda Júlia9411022W20Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
3.Leonhardt Charlotte8030401W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X
4.Schikora Ines1973701W20CIA GermanyGermanyYES X
5.Pecorari Iris8004754W20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
6.GONZÁLEZ PEÑA Nerea8653285W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
7.MISAS BERNARDINO Lucía7202262W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -
8.BASARÁN VAN HAM Kika8653283W20SPANISH TEAMSpain -

W21A LONG
1.Stromberger Lena-maria631007W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Rauw Magali 7001077W21A LONGOLV EifelBelgiumYES -
3.Eggs Janine252345W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
4.Hardegger Selma Frieda8640997W21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
5.Buchholz Pia8111199W21A LONGMTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
6.Berger Marlies Kathrin8112200W21A LONGDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES X
7.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
8.Takács Zsófia1420851W21A LONGAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
9.Tamuza Liene8112814W21A LONGOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
10.Vliegen Astrid8333110W21A LONGNSVAmelBelgiumYES -
11.Zürcher Rahel8653057W21A LONGOLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

W21A SHORT
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES X
3.Tschischkale Kati2143430W21A SHORTOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X
4.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21A SHORTOLV SteinbergGermanyYES

W21B
1.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES X
2.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES -
4.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia X
7.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
8.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
10.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Van De Velde Liesbeth8002192W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X
5.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
6.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
8.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES X
9.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Pavić Mirja 1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
11.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21EOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
12.Döllgast Nina8110393W21EMTV SeesenGermanyYES X
13.CAMARASA PÉREZ Ana8659379W21ESPANISH TEAMSpain X

W35
1.Wenderickx Nancy1991111W35hamokBelgiumYES X
2.Pluymers Helena9005175W35TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES -
3.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES X
4.Engelhardt Katja8606482W35SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES X
5.Ehrl Blandine8201026W35OC MünchenGermanyYES X
6.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
7.Gil Brotons Esther8240181W35CEColivencSpainYES X
8.Juhász Júlia2092464W35Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

W40
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W40OPA MONTIGNYFrance
3.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87France
4.Priadkina Tetiana1312981W40OC O-KompasUkraineYES X
5.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
6.Bonini Francesca8000144W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
7.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
8.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES X

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES X
2.Thenoz Perrine1001978W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES X
3.Buchholz Tanja440462W45MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES X
4.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
5.Hoffmann Caroline888875W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
6.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
8.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES X
9.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W45COMASpainYES X
10.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
11.Spinelli Flavia8261170W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Tunesi Schwank Barbara8190675W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
13.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
14.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
15.Ragona Federica8220222W45Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES X
16.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
17.Utskarpen Audrun504728W45IL GeoFormNorwayYES
18.van Buuren Nadia8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X

W50
1.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES X
2.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
3.Györffy Gabriella8160367W50Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
4.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
5.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W50ADOLSpainYES
6.Waldner Nathalie8050370W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
7.Bieri Sibylle8100050W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
8.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W50MalarrutaSpainYES
9.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W50MalarrutaSpainYES X
10.Sihver Wiebke8130668W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES X
11.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES X
12.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W50Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES X
13.Kosch Iris8141167W50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
14.Burian Hana8290369W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES X
15.Whelan Deborah8270967W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES X
16.Murray Caroline1971791W50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES X
17.Boothroyd Claire8140667W50WCOCUnited KingdomYES X
18.Zürcher Judith8030768W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES

W55
1.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W55Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES X
4.Mátyás Ildikó8090563W55Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
5.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Nielsen Jannie1402050W55Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES X
7.Nives Montemezzani8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
9.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsraelYES X
10.Leideck Heike8130762W55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
11.Thomsen Susanne1411283W55Jydske Dragonregiments Idrætsforening DenmarkYES X
12.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55Ozons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
13.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES -

W60
1.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
3.Gautschi Priska252366W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Wanner Alexandra206487W60OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Prevost Pascale8516990W60OPA MONTIGNYFrance
6.Arn Bea8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES X
7.Bandixen Marianne8003002W60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
8.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
9.Buhler Birgit8231161W60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES X
10.Olsson Christina580810W60Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES X
11.Andersen Hanne Møller209164W60OK Pan AarhusDenmarkYES X
12.Roach Maggie8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES X

W65
1.Marti Rita8641451W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES X
2.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Tonn Gisela8012554W65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
4.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES X
5.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerland
6.Dawson Caty8088099W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES X
7.Wüest Ruth8663269W65OLC SäntisSwitzerland
8.Wüest Ruth8663269W65Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES X
9.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

OPEN A
1.Rivetta Andrea2103427OPEN ASemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Turschl Bence2009006OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
3.Hajdu Erik2022197OPEN ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
4.Tamuzs Janis8100099OPEN AOzons - Mona - TamužiLatviaYES X
5.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X
6.Pachnik Wojciech8210991OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland
7.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693OPEN AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPoland

OPEN B
1.Sladič Roman442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Houska ReimundOPEN BOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
3.Morey Terrasa Araceli424615OPEN BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES X
4.Edelhaeuser Nick8241104OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
5.Füßling Martin300801OPEN BOLV PotsdamGermanyYES X
6.Vukmanović Mladen720210OPEN BOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
7.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES X

OPEN C
1.Tissot André2113815OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFrance
2.Krima Inga503727OPEN COzons OKLatviaYES X
3.Edelhaeuser Frank1230667OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X
4.Rothkegel Thomas8002326OPEN CPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X

OPEN D
1.Susman Eva OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Orlič Timon OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Mežnar Sara OPEN DIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.Mauri Deborah8022385OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Bianchi Nicola2072502OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
6.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
7.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES X
8.Fiorellino Elisabetta2056908OPEN DPolisportiva CastelloItalyYES X

BEGINNERS
1.Jitka Nedvídková8245050BEGINNERSZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
2.Kovács Lenke448954BEGINNERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Edelhaeuser Isabell2163BEGINNERSPost SV DresdenGermanyYES X

KID'S COURSE
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KID'S COURSEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Ignatiev Serhii1312969KID'S COURSEOC O-KompasUkraineYES
3.Vassileva Sophia2029966KID'S COURSEA.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
4.Vukmanović Martin2144791KID'S COURSEOK KapelaCroatiaYES
5.Sessi Beatrice2141187KID'S COURSESSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

W10-SHADOWED
1.Del Don Giaele e Maila7855555W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Nagy MarjaW10-SHADOWEDDROTSlovenia

M10-SHADOWED
1.Sedej Žiga406860M10-SHADOWEDOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Rako Jure7010043M10-SHADOWEDOK VihorCroatiaYES -

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Eržen Boris520504M21 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia X
2.Schubnell Lukas8000141M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES X
3.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21 ULTIMATESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES X
4.Stel BenjAm9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
5.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES X
6.Brédo Thomas7092007M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES X
7.Néda Tamás9411021M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
8.Horváth Csongor8000630M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
9.Kovács Kende8631454M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
10.Gönczi Péter8131221M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
11.Gönczi Keve8010610M21 ULTIMATETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES X
12.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpainYES
13.Starke Paula8606496M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
14.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
15.Czakó Boglárka8031118M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
16.Miavecz Balázs8301996M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
17.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
18.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X
19.Friedrichs Bjarne8280690M21 ULTIMATEMTV SeesenGermanyYES X
20.Hong Geunhee8300883M21 ULTIMATEClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES X

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Krejcikova Barbora8636187W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES -
2.Pezzati Elena8310959W21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES -
3.Zempléni Lilla8030225W21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHungaryYES X

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES X
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES X
3.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES X
4.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpainYES X
5.Legac Lino8080678M35 ULTIMATEOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
6.Kujala Jouni1003723M35 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFinlandYES
7.Heikoop mark8011764M35 ULTIMATEOLifantNetherlands

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X
2.Buchacker Kerstin589161W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES X
3.Hajas Csilla233618W50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES X
4.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Knudsen Anders8653089M50 ULTIMATEHerlufsholm DenmarkYES
2.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES X
3.Pacher Hannes8011559M50 ULTIMATESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -
4.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
5.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
6.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES X
7.Okle Beat8441969M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
8.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES X
9.Brantner Martin7113114M50 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES X
10.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES X
11.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES X
12.Ehms Holger8632434M50 ULTIMATELVB LeipzigGermanyYES X