v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian Orienteering 6 Days - City Race Euro Tour Graz->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 34)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10 (shadow)
1.Wyss Franz8636070M10 (shadow)OLregiooltenSwitzerland
2.Eržen Izabela980592M10 (shadow)Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M14
1.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Klingenberg FelixM14SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W14
1.Monsberger Eva2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M16 (CRET Youth)
1.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Greiner Moritz8180906M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Hofer Lukas8241207M16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Peinsith TanjaM16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W16 (CRET Youth)
1.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Brischnik Charlotte7200541W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Holzer Kerstin2045602W16 (CRET Youth)SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M18 (CRET Junior)
1.Greiner Gustav8680107M18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W18 (CRET Junior)
1.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.König Laura8000084W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Scheidl Martina8191104W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Bisping Marie2103538W18 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria

W20 (CRET Junior)
1.Winkler Hannah8281003W20 (CRET Junior)SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Hougaard Astrid1411270W20 (CRET Junior)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark

M21E (CRET Elite)
1.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21E (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium

W21E (CRET Elite)
1.Vanel Elise8088035W21E (CRET Elite)Tout Azimut FameckFrance

W21A long (CRET Elite)
1.Zoons Joke1557799W21A long (CRET Elite)hamokBelgium

M21B
1.Eržen Boris520504M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

W21B
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M35 (CRET Elite)
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M35 (CRET Elite)Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.Germany

W35 (CRET Elite)
1.Henn Siobhan8444400W35 (CRET Elite)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom

M40 (CRET Veteran)
1.Nielsen Asger Habekost8016663M40 (CRET Veteran)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark

W50 (CRET Veteran)
1.Segondy Agnes8226466W50 (CRET Veteran)Tout Azimut FameckFrance

M55 (CRET Supervet)
1.Hougaard Allan1452128M55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark

W55 (CRET Supervet)
1.Gylling Hanne1452123W55 (CRET Supervet)Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDenmark

M60 (CRET Supervet)
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M60 (CRET Supervet)Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPoland

Open D (easy)
1.Nielsen Agnes Habekost302114Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2.Nielsen Anna Habekost504433Open D (easy)Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark