v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Transylvania Open 2022 - ed.21->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 205)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Parking

M12
1.Böjte Ágoston2037703M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Simon Vince Sámuel500539M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Bilc Marco2144197M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Bilecz Márton2087806M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
5.Lakatos András2087802M12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Langvieser PeterM12WatchOutRomania -
7.Andrei Lucian Tompa2103903M12Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -

M14
1.Albert-Demeter Károly2149361M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Égly János-Pál2149364M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Papp Zoltán Sámuel8000502M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.Nagy-kovács Vince8516480M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
6.Simon Benjámin1398624M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
7.Ilin Radu8032686M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
8.Percec Vlad8032682M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
9.Szász Gergő2146155M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
10.Marco Savini211787M14CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
11.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
12.Lungu Ioan8015344M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
13.Ionescu Spiridon8015345M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

M16
1.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Tulban Petru8400199M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
4.Kotai Alexandro8033146M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
5.Tiriac Mihai2108019M16CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

M18
1.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Iacob Ioan8663374M18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
3.Hreniuc David8033142M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
4.Petreus George8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

M20
1.Balatoni Tamás8515580M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Csis Nándor8629618M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Arabadji Dmitrii1000390M20CS FAURIMoldova -

M21E
1.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
2.Vörös Ádám8670435M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
4.Szikszai Csongor8668791M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
5.Mahu Gabriel8032684M21EC.S. BABARUNCARomania X
6.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
7.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
8.Vadean Catalin8002515M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
9.Biro Alexandru8002516M21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

M35
1.Pop Mircea8648833M35Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X
2.Urdea Radu430597M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

M40
1.Ion Dumitrel1300072M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
3.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
4.Gabriel Nicolae Barbu9201574M40C.S.OtopeniRomania -
5.Darjan Florin8639490M40CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

M45
1.Luca EugenM45Individuals/No club X
2.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
3.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
4.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
5.Cristea Marcel1007388M45A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania X
6.Lakatos Tamás8222130M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
7.Papp László8000554M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
8.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
9.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
10.Botoș Sorin7211386M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
11.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

M50
1.Vörös Alpar2061638M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
2.Tulban Nic7300570M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
3.Anghel Marius8668800M50CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania -
4.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M50SRD SKEstoniaYES -
5.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio7210213M50ALMADRABASpain -
6.Tudorache Mihai8177778M50OK Silva CampinaRomania -
7.Heim Laszló2146154M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
8.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
9.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X
10.Serban Adrian2115087M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -

M55
1.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
2.Stefan Daniel8211965M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria X
4.Kiss Mihaly7210412M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
5.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
6.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania X

M60
1.Nikolaus Liviu8055066M60MTV BambergGermany -
2.Tölgyesi Tibor8222150M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
3.Novic Nicolai1300766M60CS FAURIMoldova -
4.German-Sallo Zoltan8006009M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
5.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
6.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
7.Nicolae Gheorghe8300183M60Nord-Team Orienteering Romania -
8.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania -

M65
1.Hegedüs Ábel8664632M65Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
2.Bello' Gregorio8002597M65misquilenses orienteeringItaly -
3.Ticleanu Mircea8404335M65OK Silva CampinaRomania -
4.Cretu Ilie8404334M65OK Silva CampinaRomania X
5.Dumitru Traian1007383M65CS OTOPENIRomania X
6.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M65CS Chimia VictoriaRomania X
7.Bughe Aurel2108020M65CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

M70
1.Szántó István2061623M70CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
2.Gobl Edmund1408251M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
3.Olah Stefan2008197M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -
4.Tautu Ioan1408253M70CS ProSilva ZalauRomania -

M75
1.Galateanu Lucian425851M75C.S. Metropolitan Bucuresti Romania X
2.Cioban Dumitru350395M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -

M80+
1.Ákos Szecsődi45498M80+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
2.László F. Csaba211888M80+Pro Orientare ClujRomania -

W12
1.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Kovács Emma1006646W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Pálfy EszterW12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.Alexa-pop Maria7209829W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
6.Tudorascu Maria7209830W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
7.Tudorascu Ana7209828W12C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
8.Tudorache Silvia Maria8404340W12OK Silva CampinaRomania -
9.Berencsi Kata8089662W12Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
10.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -

W14
1.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Veress Anna8516980W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Brandus Ana8032681W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
4.Stupu Sonia8032679W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
5.Mazilu Andreea8032688W14C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
6.David Julia2146158W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
7.Heim Sara2146152W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
8.Pascu Ana8033150W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

W16
1.Lakatos Róza8517480W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Böjte Sára2037704W16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Percec Diana8032683W16C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
4.Tudorache Alexia Mihaela8108010W16OK Silva CampinaRomania -
5.Berencsi Panna8222140W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Orosz Panna8282102W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
7.Bilecz Sára8282105W16Nyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
8.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -
9.Man Antonia8015340W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

W18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
2.Peles Stefania 8033149W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -
3.Manu Andreea8015342W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

W20
1.Divin Judit8020826W20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
2.Roman Alexandra8015332W20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

W21E
1.Leung Ka Ki9850726W21EHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China -
2.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
3.Pop Ioana8648831W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -
4.Anca Deac8015337W21EStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania -

W35
1.Cretu Cristina8040886W35C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
2.Tudorache Ana Maria8404330W35OK Silva CampinaRomania -
3.Heim Klara2146153W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

W45
1.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Allwinger Tünde8200737W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria -
3.Fedorina Iulia1000397W45CS FAURIMoldova -
4.Fazakas Emoke7211384W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

W50
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Stefan Cristina8050868W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania -
3.Kerekes Kinga2061618W50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania X
4.Cioban Julia350826W50CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
5.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -

W55
1.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -

W60
1.Muller Kati2061617W60A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
2.Marușceac Elena1000408W60CS FAURIMoldova -

W65
1.Bors Cornelia8639487W65C.S. BABARUNCARomania X
2.Dumitru Maria1007403W65CS OTOPENIRomania -

W70+
1.Biró Aletta8664643W70+Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary -
2.Simon Krisztina2144220W70+A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -

M-OPT
1.Midrigan IonM-OPTIndividuals/No club X
2.Böjte Csaba416697M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
3.Tőkés Attila1006651M-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Müller Csaba211797M-OPTA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
5.Lakatos Mátyás2087805M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Nagy-Kovács Ádám2062979M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
7.Bilecz Norbert2056197M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
8.Papp László Áron8183017M-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
9.Barabas Balazs2146159M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
10.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M-OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
11.Cioban Paul8649283M-OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
12.Szöcs AttilaM-OPTWatchOutRomania -
13.Chira Daniel222751M-OPTAltius RomanRomania -

W-OPT
1.Májer Réka1006656W-OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
2.Ocneanu Gabriela406590W-OPTmisquilenses orienteeringItaly -
3.Halász Orsolya2072273W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
4.Berencsi Valéria2072277W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
5.Fényes Erika2056199W-OPTNyiregyházi SportcentrumHungary -
6.Andreea Barbu1007406W-OPTC.S.OtopeniRomania -
7.Divin Anna2118619W-OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -

M-Open
1.Cristea MihaiM-OpenA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania -
2.Vassy Zoltán211756M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
3.Simon Andras8668792M-OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania -
4.Crisan Tudor211789M-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
5.Ionuț Marian Tompa2103904M-OpenNord-Team Orienteering Romania -
6.Pop Miron8300070M-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania X

W-Open
1.Lehene AdinaW-OpenIndividuals/No club -
2.Mátyás PetraW-OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
3.Spatariu Anca7209819W-OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania -
4.Dalya Krisztina211858W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
5.David Forvith Noemi2146156W-OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania X
6.Feurdeanu Diana211782W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
7.Ratiu Lorena211786W-OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania -
8.Bilc Andrea2144198W-OpenWatchOutRomania -
9.Szöcs LucianaW-OpenWatchOutRomania -
10.Lőrincz Éva2133095W-OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania -
11.Pop Maria8648832W-OpenMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania -

M10
1.Corpodean Sergiu+insM10Individuals/No club -
2.Moisescu-Goia SebastianM10Individuals/No club -
3.Bőjte Péter416676M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
4.Szőcs NorbertM10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.David Oliver2146157M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
6.Dálya Balázs211761M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
7.Langvieser AndrasM10WatchOutRomania -
8.Albert-Demeter HugoM10WatchOutRomania -
9.Pascu Stefan2050635M10CS Chimia VictoriaRomania -

W10
1.Corpodean Larisa+insW10Individuals/No club -
2.Brindusan Mara+insW10Individuals/No club -
3.Brindusan Ana+insW10Individuals/No club -
4.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania -
5.Heim Zsusza2146151W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania -
6.Böjte ZsuzsikaW10WatchOutRomania -