v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2022 (5 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 276)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

BEGINERS
1.Filipová Lucie2027245BEGINERSSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
2.Maria Draghis1006665BEGINERSSpria-NordRomaniaYES
3.Procházková Aneta2103718BEGINERSOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
4.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678BEGINERSClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Juričan Nika8025570BEGINERSOK VaraždinCroatiaYES
7.Panchenko Mariia1415359BEGINERSKSO O-KompassUkraine

OPEN L
1.Ansorge Michael7870131OPEN LSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2.Kiszel Sándor8664625OPEN LKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
3.Biskupski Michał8006534OPEN LWKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
4.Švestka Vitezslav8670745OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES
5.Mikulčikova Irena8047176OPEN LKoalaCzech RepublicYES

OPEN S
1.Mache Thomas1323193OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
2.Mache Lucas Pascal8022403OPEN SOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
3.Dr. Kiss Endre8061428OPEN SPVM PécsHungary
4.Sturz Oskar1399968OPEN SOLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Antonio Bud1302786OPEN SSpria-NordRomania
6.Parádi Eszter8662187OPEN SKecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
7.Zanetello Roberto8082663OPEN SNirvana VerdeItalyYES
8.Kozsuch Andrea911002OPEN SActiveSport TeamHungary
9.Dudek IzabelaOPEN SPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland

W10
1.Heidrich Tira5790W10OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
2.Šantić Viktoria7022030W10OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Šantić Veronika7755611W10OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Goin Justine1950218W10Famille GOINFranceYES
5.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Kutkova Sara8026626W10OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES

M10
1.Tamosevicius Benas682061M10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2.Cop Ivan31201M10A C Beauchamp FranceYES

W12
1.Šantić Gloria7010896W12OK BjelovarCroatia
2.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Stupu Sonia8032679W12C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
4.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Frey Chloé1090610W12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
6.Biskupska Małgorzata8006535W12WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES

M12
1.Henry Axel337085M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2.Peňáz Jan8047126M12Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
3.Baxter Jack8110403M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Frey Augustin1281211M12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

W14
1.Pochet Eve1338004W14SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Jonášová Emka2049987W14ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
3.Baxter Ella8041068W14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Takanen TiituW14Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
5.Juričan Ema8420982W14OK VaraždinCroatiaYES
6.Berggren Stina2085392W14Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
7.Frey Amandine1200708W14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

M14
1.Murenas Aleksas8261351M14OK MedeinaLithuania
2.Renner Axel8335445M14OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Cop Alexis1999060M14A C Beauchamp FranceYES
4.Kutek Matej8003260M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
5.Žemlík Eduard8680592M14OOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
6.Viitmaa Oliver8418013M14OK LeholaEstoniaYES

W16
1.Anna Wünsch8061424W16PVM PécsHungary
2.Tamoseviciute Jogaile7444103W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
3.Dóra Csepke8120407W16Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHungary
4.Delić Dora8333356W16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
5.Batalova Viktorija8001061W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
6.Tóth Betti8237732W16Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
7.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES
8.Stabiņa Anete8062190W16OK AzimutsLatviaYES
9.Biskupska Julia8000584W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES

M16
1.Lucas Tamas8639493M16Spria-NordRomaniaYES
2.Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira8269151M16A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
3.Boneccher Edoardo8221006M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
4.Gamble Peter8166566M16Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
5.Mackevicius Tadas8058035M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
6.Takanen EetuM16Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
7.Berggren Lucas2081965M16Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

W18
1.Stupu Iulia8003945W18C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
2.Kuprytė Gabrielė8648802W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
3.Cincikaite Migle8030095W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
4.Gaižiūnaitė Toma8003942W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
5.Kevėnaitė Agilė8330630W18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
6.Sebők Janka1011037W18Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES

M18
1.Murenas Kasparas8667558M18OK MedeinaLithuania
2.Strolė Salvijus8003278M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES

W20
1.Stansfield Lizzie8040302W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Spencer RosieW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Eades Mairi8310914W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Brown RachelW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Thomas CarysW20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Salopek Dorja8445444W20OK RisCroatiaYES
7.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W20AzuolasLithuaniaYES
8.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W20Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
9.Girinskyte Malvina8002569W20OSK OriensLithuania
10.Varga Emma8237695W20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES

M20
1.Gooch Matthew8632166M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Townley Frank8170103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Wetherill Alex8280103M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Peňáz Vojtěch8662338M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
6.Peňáz Radek8662362M20Vrbno pod PradědemCzech RepublicYES
7.Salopek Tihon8044022M20OK RisCroatiaYES
8.Vadean Catalin8002515M20C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
9.Labancz Balázs8016057M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
10.Kiszel Gergő8456100M20Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
11.Viitmaa Raul8662104M20OK LeholaEstoniaYES

WE
1.Bales Ellie8655924WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Conway Evie8203154WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Haines Lucy8220708WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Hunter Niamh8011000WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Collins Rachel2064235WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Cracknell Chloe8205018WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
7.Wilson Alice8260802WEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Zeiner Dora8031001WEOLC GrazAustriaYES
9.Zeiner Elena8030200WEOLC GrazAustriaYES
10.Androsovich Anna9200184WENORDUkraineYES
11.Федосеева Анна9200193WEKyivska RusUkraineYES
12.Voveriene Tatsiana8643977WEDevyni OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Baxter Kim8662421WESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
14.Hochuli Tamara8011038WEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
15.Bekhus Mia9991030WEFredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
16.Stabiņa Zanda8062180WEOK AzimutsLatviaYES
17.Apró Vivien Dóra8000975WESzegedi Vasutas SKHungary
18.Takács Zsófia1420851WEAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
19.Müller Sandrine8009000WEOLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

ME
1.Lopez Etienne258338MEIndividuals/No club
2.Bunn David8150152MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Heap Stanley8632877MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Breeze Ben8655939MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Campbell Eilidh8003008MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
6.Corlett Thomas8019450MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
7.Fielding S8776901MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Hudd Joseph8030118MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
9.Ivandjikov Boyan8652503MEEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES
10.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491MEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.Odermatt Brian8200877MEOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
12.Pleše Danko7209461MEOK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Chabance Thomas960321MEMP4EVERFranceYES
14.Apostol Victor1420170MEMP4EVERFranceYES
15.Lopez Etienne7420102MEMP4EVERFrance
16.Chabance Maxime8009921MEMP4EVERFranceYES
17.Chabance Yann8420100MEMP4EVERFranceYES
18.Vujanić Josip8183010MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
19.Vujanić Filip8071660MEOK JapetićCroatiaYES
20.Bachmann Adrian8641984MEOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
21.Dudek WojciechMEPUKS Młode Orły NDMPoland
22.Szuhán Gábor7010782MEPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
23.Žemlík Pavel2119202MEOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
24.Davies Tom8655912MESouth London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES
25.Ruuhiala Roope504956MEFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

WA
1.Heidrich Elisabeth502216WAOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
2.Zeiner Martina7777706WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Glatz Verena8345345WAOLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Serra Sala Laura8031187WAClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Terpai Olena1414201WAKSO O-KompassUkraine

MA
1.Felician Bele1302833MASpria-NordRomaniaYES
2.Šrubař Michal8002099MASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
3.Solé Llobet Roger8664319MAClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
4.Viitmaa Alar8646122MAOK LeholaEstoniaYES
5.Terpai Dmytro8111150MAKSO O-KompassUkraine

WB
1.Nechutová Aneta7210905WBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Peternel Izabel2113836WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845WBOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Zaugg Gloria252493WBOLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
5.Vidal Biosca Carme8140522WBClub Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
6.Frey Cécile9190970WBC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
7.Ruuhiala Sanni504954WBFIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

MB
1.Kenda Klemen2142777MBOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Ptáček Pavel7207026MBBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Heikoop mark8170164MBOLifantNetherlands
4.Op De Weegh Kimi7300107MBOLifantNetherlands

W35
1.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
2.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Tronshaug IngridW35Stokke ILNorwayYES
5.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
7.Delić Ana7830625W35OK JapetićCroatiaYES

M35
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Heidrich Hannes7110882M35OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
3.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
4.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Mahu Gabriel8032684M35C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
6.Fecho George1407222M35OK MaximumUkraine
7.Skachkov Maksym8162978M35Orienteering Club SeverUkraineYES

W40
1.Elovaara-Salmi Anna 8137549W40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Šantić Nikolina1420813W40OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Mureniene Agne8004609W40OK MedeinaLithuania
4.Procházková Jana7205568W40Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Tamoseviciene Dovile8290478W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
6.Stupu Anca8032680W40C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
7.Kutkova Hana2112773W40OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES
8.Adams Nicola7170478W40South London Orienteers WUnited KingdomYES
9.Karnia-Biskupska Anna8640923W40WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
10.Tronshaug Mali1003348W40Raumar OLNorway

M40
1.Murenas Aurimas8237747M40OK MedeinaLithuania
2.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
5.Stabins Maris8062200M40OK AzimutsLatviaYES
6.Moser Martin8007622M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES

W45
1.Pochet Agnès1330815W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
2.Filipová Ivana8410772W45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
3.Urvoas Nadege2062413W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Henry Stéphanie7002028W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
5.Gina Tamas8062606W45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
6.Rossetto Katia1202024W45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
7.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
8.Bánki Jusztina8151974W45Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
9.Berggren Emma2085395W45Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
10.Klaassen Marijke8051977W45HOC'93NetherlandsYES

M45
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Šantić Domagoj1420752M45OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Urvoas Anthony7010576M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Relu Tamas8636826M45Spria-NordRomaniaYES
5.Cavagnis Stefano8303048M45A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES
6.Gamble Richard8639638M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
7.Tamosevicius Tomas8009717M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
8.Mihai Spatariu8105229M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
9.Stupu Petru8032678M45C.S. BABARUNCARomaniaYES
10.Cop Goran8018615M45Raid Orientation CergyFranceYES
11.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
12.Markulinčić Predrag2171247M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
13.Tkalec Vladimir2171248M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia
14.Bekhus Espen1973228M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNorwayYES
15.Kutek Pavel8071630M45OB JenisoviceCzech RepublicYES

W50
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Nechutova Alena8022352W50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
3.Wengrin Ágnes8230423W50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Kuna Natali8654921W50Hamburg OKGermanyYES
5.Kosack Janna1395640W50OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
6.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
7.Maddalena Novella8010963W50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
8.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
9.Mihály Gyöngyi2087744W50Szegedi Vasutas SKHungary

M50
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Filip Libor8137519M50SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
4.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
5.Nechuta Milan8022374M50UNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES
6.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
7.Renner Wilfried8300400M50OLC GrazAustriaYES
8.Hanghoj Carsten Gemmer8490743M50Ballerup OKDenmarkYES
9.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M50ŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
11.Reinsons Raivis8629222M50RaaltoLatviaYES
12.Baxter Richard541068M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Hajnal Zsolt1011043M50Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok EgyesületeHungaryYES
14.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES
15.Vízi Csaba8648824M50Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
16.Frey Vincent8190970M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES

W55
1.Tóth Marianna2072267W55Individuals/No club
2.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
3.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
4.Zeiner Elisabeth8006600W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Glatz Sylvia8005003W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Szuhán Rita7010037W55Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES

M55
1.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Zeiner Harald8339988M55OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.László Faggyas8170617M55Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
6.Jensen Lars Tykær8303002M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
7.Voveris Edgaras8014399M55Devyni OSKLithuaniaYES
8.Pataki Gabor1396265M55ActiveSport TeamHungary
9.Guenin Olivier8002356M55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES

W60
1.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
2.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Carlsson Gunilla247908W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
4.Nielsen Lise8303059W60OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
5.Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi504953W60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

M60
1.Kradischnig Günter8611028M60OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Costan Grigor1006665M60Spria-NordRomania
3.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsraelYES
4.Bor Alex8654955M60Hamburg OKGermanyYES
5.Kristensen Arne8702019M60Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
6.Gorelyy Dmytro1300247M60SUNKYUkraine
7.Ruuhiala Mika504955M60FIN-HiisirastiFinlandYES

W65
1.Chatagny Eliane8076605W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Djurberg Monica441261W65OK TYRSwedenYES

M65
1.Tóth Jenő2062998M65PVM PécsHungary
2.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Alle Paul8002080M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Strandhagen Mats550401M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
5.Salkauskas Algirdas8310270M65OSK OriensLithuaniaYES