v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 2- sprint (ŠSOL 5) ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 152)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kofler Jonas8200071M10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Gaber Raj Tejo2102042M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

W10
1.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M12
1.Fediaev MakarM12Individuals/No club
2.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

W12
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jeraj Mija2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Andrejc Miša1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Raj Lili Ivana7028039W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

M16
1.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ferluga Matej2084579M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Šuc Enej2113839M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kalc Rado8076546M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Hadalin JoštM16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Novak Nejc2142771M16OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Greiner Anton8230909M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
14.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
15.Bratus Teo2015603M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

W16
1.Jarc Ajda2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jeraj Ajda2113834W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia

M18
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Žižek Lev2141179M18OK AzimutSlovenia

W18
1.Peternel Izabel2113836W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia

M21
1.Jagodič TilenM21Individuals/No club
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Jure1425115M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Mikuž Erik2300233M21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Mikuž Denis2114453M21OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Ferenc Ales435642M21OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Ferenc Martin2088832M21OK TivoliSlovenia
10.Markku AleksiM21Mustalammen PalloFinland
11.Markku JuhoM21Mustalammen PalloFinland
12.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
13.Cesar Jaka2112854M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

W21
1.Lampe Ajda2300251W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Babič Katja7210498W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zavrl Zala9011122W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Jeram Nuša1222022W21OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Ferenc Julija7207941W21OK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ferluga Peter2015607M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kupnik Tomaž887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Hujala TuomasM35Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
17.Hujala HenriM35Mustalammen PalloFinland
18.Ravnikar Andraž232464M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W35
1.Balashova KseniiaW35Individuals/No club
2.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Sepin Chiara8073985W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Marta1425113W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Bogataj Spela2052362W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Sedej Katarina406859W35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Obid Maja2127797W35OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Istenič Maja2127789W35OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
14.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Kelemen Bernadett505299W35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
16.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

W45
1.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Jerše Damjana7441139W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Thoman Kerstin2056422W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
8.Winkler Barbara8033888W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
9.Gotthardt Sigrun46201W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
10.Scherr Hildegard1280362W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
11.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M50
1.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Babič Silvo1425109M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M50OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Jazbar Jožko1398949M50OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Neuvonen TimoM50Mustalammen PalloFinland
9.Šalamun Miro8223226M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Thoman Markus8100970M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
15.Gotthardt Christian8363071M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
16.Polster Josef8010762M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
17.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
18.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
19.Greiner Markus8100170M50SU Schöckl GrazAustria

M60
1.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Leban Marijan2114459M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Zonato Stefano8668543M60OLG RegensburgGermany
6.Laine Pertti1304135M60Mustalammen PalloFinland
7.Markku JouniM60Mustalammen PalloFinland
8.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

KIDS
1.Kostelac UlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kostelac ElaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

BEGINNERS
1.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Winkler Franz206388BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Kofler Corinna8200053BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES

OPEN
1.Leskovšek Gregor422525OPENOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia